Skip to main content   ||   Screen Reader Access   ||  Text Size |  || Select Theme
 
  • New Link to District Courts through Map
Search
Location Cadre
Designation    
Sl.No.NameDesignationPlace of PostingDate of Retirement 
1 KRISHNA KANT TRIPATHIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Aurangabad31-May-2023 Details...
2 BATESHWAR NATH PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Mar-2023 Details...
3 RUDRA PRAKASH MISHRASecretary-cum-Legal Remembrancer, Law DepartmentPatna29-Feb-2032 Details...
4 BALRAM DUBEYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Saharsa30-Apr-2033 Details...
5 PRADEEP KUMAR MALIKDistrict and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-May-2033 Details...
6 SHIV GOPAL MISHRADistrict and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Aug-2031 Details...
7 MADAN KISHORE KAUSHIKDistrict and Sessions JudgeKishanganj31-Mar-2026 Details...
8 RAVINDRA NATH TRIPATHIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Gaya31-Mar-2024 Details...
9 SAMPURNANAND TIWARYDistrict and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jul-2025 Details...
10 RAMESH CHAND MALVIYADistrict and Sessions JudgeMadhepura30-Jun-2025 Details...
11 RAJESH NARAYAN SEWAK PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeNawada30-Jun-2025 Details...
12 MANOJ KUMAR SINHADistrict and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Jan-2024 Details...
13 PIYUSH KAMAL DIXITDistrict and Sessions JudgeAraria31-Jan-2023 Details...
14 MANOJ KUMAR- IIChairman, Transport Appellate Tribunal, PatnaPatna30-Sep-2024 Details...
15 SHASHI BHUSHAN PRASAD SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Jan-2025 Details...
16 MANOJ KUMAR SINGHChairman, Commercial Taxes TribunalPatna31-Dec-2024 Details...
17 ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA- IDistrict and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Jan-2023 Details...
18 PARSHURAM SINGH YADAVDistrict and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2022 Details...
19 ANJANI KUMAR SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Mar-2026 Details...
20 KUMUD RANJAN SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeKhagaria28-Feb-2025 Details...
21 ASHOK KUMAR PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeMunger30-Sep-2026 Details...
22 AJAY KUMAR SRIVASTAVA- IDistrict and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Nov-2023 Details...
23 RAJIV RANJANDistrict and Sessions JudgePatna30-Sep-2023 Details...
24 RAM LAL SHARMADistrict and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Jun-2023 Details...
25 ARUN KUMAR SRIVASTAVADistrict and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Mar-2024 Details...
26 MANOJ KUMAR TIWARIDistrict and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Jan-2024 Details...
27 RAJ KUMAR-IDistrict and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura31-Jan-2026 Details...
28 VIJAY ANAND TIWARIDistrict and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Oct-2025 Details...
29 BRAJESH KUMAR MALVIYADistrict and Sessions JudgeAra31-Oct-2024 Details...
30 ALOKE RAJDistrict and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Oct-2023 Details...
31 RAJ KUMAR- IIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Khagaria30-May-2024 Details...
32 DHARMSHIL SRIVASTAVADistrict and Sessions JudgeSheohar30-Apr-2025 Details...
33 RAKESH KUMAR SINGH- IDistrict and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Jun-2027 Details...
34 DHARMENDRA KUMAR JAISWALDistrict and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai31-Jul-2026 Details...
35 JYOTI SWAROOP SRIVASTAVASpecial Secretary-cum-Addl. Legal Remembrancer, Law Dept.,Govt. Of Bihar, PatnaPatna31-Mar-2024 Details...
36 HASMUDDIN ANSARIDistrict and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Dec-2024 Details...
37 DEVRAJ TRIPATHIDistrict and Sessions JudgeBanka30-Sep-2025 Details...
38 HEMANT KUMAR TRIPATHIDistrict and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Jun-2025 Details...
39 SUJIT KUMAR SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Apr-2024 Details...
40 PANDEY RISHI KANT SINHAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Banka31-Jan-2023 Details...
41 VINOD KUMAR TIWARIDistrict and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga30-Jun-2025 Details...
42 OM PRAKASH SINGHRegistrar, State Commission Consumer Protection, PatnaPatna28-Feb-2025 Details...
43 RAJNEESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVADistrict and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-May-2024 Details...
44 SATYENDRA PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Dec-2023 Details...
45 JAI PRAKASHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Lakhisarai31-Aug-2023 Details...
46 RAJESH KUMAR- IIIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Kaimur at Bhabhua28-Feb-2023 Details...
47 BRAJ MOHAN SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Madhepura30-Nov-2023 Details...
48 RAKESH MALVIYADirector, Bihar Judicial Academy, PatnaPatna30-Jun-2024 Details...
49 KAUSHLESH KUMAR SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Kishanganj31-Jan-2023 Details...
50 DIPANKAR PANDEYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Purnea31-Oct-2034 Details...
51 SUSHMA TRIVEDIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Sasaram31-Jan-2023 Details...
52 RUPESH DEORegistrar General, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Aug-2033 Details...
53 BIRENDRA KUMAR MISHRAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Katihar31-Oct-2023 Details...
54 PURUSHOTTAM MISHRAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Buxar31-Jan-2035 Details...
55 SANGEETAP.O. Exclusive Special Court for MPs/MLAsMotihari31-Mar-2023 Details...
56 ANAMIKA T.Registrar Establishment, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jul-2034 Details...
57 DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Sitamarhi31-Jan-2031 Details...
58 KANHAIYA JEE CHOUDHARYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Biharsharif31-Jan-2036 Details...
59 HARSHIT SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Darbhanga30-Sep-2032 Details...
60 SHILPEE SONIRAJPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Jehanabad31-Dec-2033 Details...
61 RADHEY SHYAM SHUKLAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Nawada30-Jun-2024 Details...
62 NIKHILESH KUMAR TRIPATHIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Madhubani30-Jun-2025 Details...
63 PRAJESH KUMARPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Siwan30-Nov-2037 Details...
64 TRILOKI DUBEYP.O. Exclusive Special Court for MPs/MLAsPatna31-May-2026 Details...
65 ANAND NANDAN SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Araria30-Sep-2037 Details...
66 GOPAL JIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Bettiah31-Aug-2025 Details...
67 ASHOK RAJP.O. Exclusive Special Court for MPs/MLAsAurangabad31-Aug-2024 Details...
68 SANJAY AGARWALPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Sheohar31-Mar-2032 Details...
69 ASHOK KUMAR SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Patna31-Mar-2023 Details...
70 SYED MOHAMMAD SHABBIR ALAMPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Vaishali31-Jul-2039 Details...
71 ALI AHMADPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Muzaffarpur31-Jan-2024 Details...
72 DIGVIJAY KUMARPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Begusarai31-Oct-2034 Details...
73 DEEPAK KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali30-Sep-2024 Details...
74 PUNEET KUMAR GARGAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-May-2040 Details...
75 AKHILESH KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Dec-2036 Details...
76 AJAY KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Dec-2032 Details...
77 KAJAL JHAMBAdditional Director, Bihar Judicial Academy, PatnaPatna30-Nov-2040 Details...
78 ANANT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Mar-2033 Details...
79 PAWAN KUMAR PANDEYJoint Secretary, Bihar Legislative Assembly, PatnaPatna31-May-2039 Details...
80 BRAJESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jan-2032 Details...
81 UDAYWANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Mar-2037 Details...
82 ANUJ KUMAR JAINAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali30-Nov-2029 Details...
83 ALOK GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions Judge-cum-Exclusive Special Judge, POCSO Act.Lakhisarai31-Oct-2035 Details...
84 UJJWAL KUMAR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City30-Jun-2038 Details...
85 ASHUTOSH KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jan-2037 Details...
86 ANURAGAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Jul-2035 Details...
87 SUSHANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2038 Details...
88 GURVINDER SINGH MALHOTRAAdditional District and Sessions Judge-XV-cum-N.I.A. Special CourtPatna31-Oct-2037 Details...
89 SAMIR KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-May-2036 Details...
90 BHARAT BHUSHAN BHASINOfficer on Special Duty, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-May-2029 Details...
91 GUNJAN PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Jul-2036 Details...
92 DINESH SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Mar-2033 Details...
93 AMITAVA CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2029 Details...
94 SHWETA KUMARI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-May-2036 Details...
95 MOTISH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2038 Details...
96 BASNO SHANKER MEHROTRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Dec-2034 Details...
97 ABHISHEK KUMAR DASAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria30-Sep-2038 Details...
98 RISHI KANTAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Dec-2037 Details...
99 RAJESH KUMAR BACHCHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Oct-2032 Details...
100 RANVIR SINGHJoint Registrar (Estt.), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna30-Jun-2028 Details...
101 SANDIP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Aug-2036 Details...
102 SATYA BHUSHAN ARYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga30-Apr-2029 Details...
103 GEETA GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Aug-2033 Details...
104 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Mar-2037 Details...
105 DEEPAK KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jul-2032 Details...
106 RAJEEV RANJAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-May-2035 Details...
107 VIKAS KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura31-Oct-2036 Details...
108 NAMRATA TIWARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jul-2035 Details...
109 ARVIND KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Oct-2029 Details...
110 AVINASH KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul30-Jun-2035 Details...
111 RAVINDER SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Oct-2035 Details...
112 DEEPAK BHATNAGARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar30-Jun-2036 Details...
113 DHARMENDRA JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura31-Jan-2030 Details...
114 SUNIL DUTTA PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Mar-2033 Details...
115 DHIRENDRA BAHADUR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui28-Feb-2033 Details...
116 SUSHIL KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Dec-2033 Details...
117 ROHIT SHANKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Aug-2034 Details...
118 MANOJ KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Sep-2037 Details...
119 MANOJ KUMAR DWIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Jan-2029 Details...
120 URMILJEET KAURAddl. Secretary-cum Addl.Legal Remembrancer, Bihar Bhawan, New DelhiNew Delhi31-Jul-2033 Details...
121 PRAMOD KUMAR PANKAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Jan-2034 Details...
122 LAW KUSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Jan-2035 Details...
123 RAHUL UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Dec-2039 Details...
124 HAMBIR SINGH BAGHELAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jan-2030 Details...
125 MANOJ KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Aug-2034 Details...
126 VIVEK KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur28-Feb-2037 Details...
127 SARVENDRA PRATAP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Jun-2032 Details...
128 RAKESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari29-Feb-2036 Details...
129 SATISH KUMAR DEOAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Jun-2033 Details...
130 AVINASH KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBenipur29-Feb-2036 Details...
131 PRANAV KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Dec-2038 Details...
132 PIYUSH PRABHAKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Dec-2038 Details...
133 RAJ KUMAR RAJPUTAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Jan-2027 Details...
134 RAMAKANTO.S.D. (Enquiry Officer), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna30-Nov-2033 Details...
135 DHRITI JASLEEN SHARMAJoint Secretary, Bihar State Legal Services Authority, PatnaPatna31-Jul-2036 Details...
136 JAY KISHORE DUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Mar-2029 Details...
137 ASHUTOSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani30-Apr-2037 Details...
138 RISHI KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Jun-2037 Details...
139 PAWAN KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Aug-2032 Details...
140 ESRAR AHMEDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Jul-2040 Details...
141 DINESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Apr-2031 Details...
142 ARUN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya28-Feb-2036 Details...
143 BIJENDER KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Oct-2034 Details...
144 GIRDHARI UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Dec-2037 Details...
145 GHAZANFER HAIDERPresiding Officer, Bihar Wakf TribunalPatna30-May-2028 Details...
146 MUNSHI LAL GAUTAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Jul-2029 Details...
147 MILAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Jan-2035 Details...
148 PRAMOD KUMAR YADAVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Oct-2030 Details...
149 ASITABH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Jan-2033 Details...
150 SAILENDRA KUMAR PANDAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Apr-2030 Details...
151 SHASHI KANT OJHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Jan-2038 Details...
152 MAHESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jan-2040 Details...
153 BALJINDER PALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh30-Sep-2036 Details...
154 YOGESH KUMAR GOELAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Apr-2030 Details...
155 SUDHAKAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-May-2039 Details...
156 ARUN KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Nov-2038 Details...
157 SANGAM SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Jun-2033 Details...
158 NALIN KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Nov-2034 Details...
159 MANOJ KUMAR TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Jul-2036 Details...
160 ANIL KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Jan-2024 Details...
161 RAJESH KUMAR SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Sep-2023 Details...
162 SANJIV KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj28-Feb-2037 Details...
163 HABIBULLAHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar28-Feb-2023 Details...
164 PANNA LALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Jan-2024 Details...
165 AWADHESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2025 Details...
166 NEERAJ KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar31-Mar-2037 Details...
167 RAMAYAN RAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jan-2023 Details...
168 SHIVA CHANDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Aug-2023 Details...
169 PANKAJ MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Jun-2027 Details...
170 VIJAY KRISHNA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan30-Sep-2025 Details...
171 VISHWA VIBHUTI GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Dec-2028 Details...
172 RAJA RAM SANTOSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Nov-2040 Details...
173 ALOK KUMAR PANDEY- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Sep-2034 Details...
174 SYED MD. FAZLUL BARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Aug-2029 Details...
175 NIRAJ BIHARI LALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia30-Nov-2024 Details...
176 SANTOSH KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-Aug-2029 Details...
177 NAMITA SINGHOfficer on Special Duty, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna30-Nov-2034 Details...
178 SAMPAT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Oct-2024 Details...
179 DHANANJAY KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Nov-2026 Details...
180 MAHESH PRASAD SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Oct-2025 Details...
181 UPENDRA KUMARLaw Officer (Legal Cell) Bihar State Information Commission, PatnaPatna29-Feb-2028 Details...
182 RAVI RANJAN MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh31-Oct-2028 Details...
183 PRABHAKAR DUTTA MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Jan-2028 Details...
184 ANJANI KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Dec-2024 Details...
185 DHIRENDRA MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Apr-2029 Details...
186 AKSHAY KUMAR SINGHJoint Registrar (List), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Aug-2037 Details...
187 ARTI KUMARI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Jan-2027 Details...
188 SATYENDRA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Mar-2025 Details...
189 SANDEEP MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Sep-2029 Details...
190 OM SAGARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2030 Details...
191 MAN KAMESHWAR PRASAD CHOUBEYPresiding Officer, Special Court, PESU Area, Patna (SBPDCL, Bihar)Patna30-Nov-2024 Details...
192 ANANDITA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Aug-2040 Details...
193 KRISHNA PRATAP RANAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2031 Details...
194 VINOD KUMAR GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura30-Jun-2023 Details...
195 AJIT KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Jun-2026 Details...
196 RAJESH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Aug-2028 Details...
197 RAKESH KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Aug-2030 Details...
198 PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGH SREENETAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Mar-2024 Details...
199 MD. GHEYASUDDINAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Mar-2029 Details...
200 ASHUTOSH KUMAR UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Aug-2038 Details...
201 RAMJI SINGH YADAVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Nov-2026 Details...
202 PRABHAT TRIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Jun-2023 Details...
203 SHAHAB KAUSARAdditional Principal JudgeKatihar30-Sep-2028 Details...
204 ASHUTOSH KUMAR-IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Jul-2024 Details...
205 NITISH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad28-Feb-2041 Details...
206 DHANANJAY KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad29-Feb-2028 Details...
207 RAJ NARAYAN NIGAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-May-2029 Details...
208 SANJAY KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi30-Nov-2025 Details...
209 NARENDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan30-Nov-2028 Details...
210 ARVIND KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-May-2025 Details...
211 SURESH KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Jun-2030 Details...
212 NEERAJ KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-May-2036 Details...
213 SANJAY KUMAR SINHA- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan30-Jun-2026 Details...
214 MRITUNJAI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi30-Apr-2026 Details...
215 BRIJESH PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBagha30-Sep-2023 Details...
216 RANJEET KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Jan-2025 Details...
217 SANJAY KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Sep-2030 Details...
218 SUVASH CHANDRA SHARMAAdditional Registrar, Juvenile Justice Secretariat, Patna High Court, PatnaHigh Court, Patna31-Dec-2038 Details...
219 SATYA NARAYAN SHIVHAREAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-May-2028 Details...
220 DEEPAK KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Jun-2029 Details...
221 MANOJ KUMAR RAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-May-2024 Details...
222 SUSHIL KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Apr-2028 Details...
223 SANJAY KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Mar-2030 Details...
224 SUSHIL KUMAR DIXITAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Aug-2029 Details...
225 MD. ENAYAT KARIMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Oct-2026 Details...
226 BHUPENDRA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Jul-2038 Details...
227 KRISHNA MOHAN TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Aug-2024 Details...
228 AKHILESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Nov-2028 Details...
229 DASHRATH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Jul-2027 Details...
230 VINAY PRAKASH TIWARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Aug-2031 Details...
231 BRIJENDRA KUMAR RAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City31-Dec-2032 Details...
232 SATYA PRAKASH SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2026 Details...
233 SURENDRA PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna29-Feb-2028 Details...
234 DILIP KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Jan-2031 Details...
235 INDRAJIT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Jan-2025 Details...
236 SHIV KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Dec-2022 Details...
237 ARUN KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Aug-2025 Details...
238 JEEVAN LALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali30-Nov-2031 Details...
239 MD. RUSTAMRegistrar In-charge-cum-Secretary, Patna High Court Legal Services CommitteeHigh Court, Patna31-Aug-2037 Details...
240 RAJANI KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram28-Feb-2041 Details...
241 UDAY PRATAP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Dec-2035 Details...
242 CHANCHAL KUMAR TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Dec-2034 Details...
243 ASHUTOSH RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Aug-2033 Details...
244 NISHIKANT THAKURAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura30-Apr-2040 Details...
245 RATNESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Dec-2039 Details...
246 ABHIJIT KUMARO.S.D. (Infrastructure), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna30-Nov-2037 Details...
247 KHEYATI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheohar31-Jul-2034 Details...
248 PRANAW SHANKARSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityAurangabad01-Jan-2039 Details...
249 AWDESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-Jan-2040 Details...
250 SAROJ KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2030 Details...
251 BRAJESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur28-Feb-2041 Details...
252 UMESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Aug-2028 Details...
253 VIDYA PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City31-Aug-2028 Details...
254 ABHISHEK KUMAR BHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Oct-2038 Details...
255 SUMAN KUMAR DIVAKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Dec-2042 Details...
256 SHASHI KANT RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria30-Sep-2041 Details...
257 SUDHIR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Aug-2027 Details...
258 RAVISHANKAR KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2041 Details...
259 ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeRosera30-Apr-2041 Details...
260 SANTOSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Jan-2030 Details...
261 KUMAR AMIT MANUAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Nov-2040 Details...
262 SEEMA BHARTIYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Oct-2032 Details...
263 SUMIT RANJANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2040 Details...
264 DESHMUKHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jan-2031 Details...
265 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Dec-2034 Details...
266 MUKUND KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Oct-2035 Details...
267 GAURAV KAMALO.S.D., Computerization, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jan-2041 Details...
268 AMIT RANJAN UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Aug-2039 Details...
269 NOOR SULTANAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2035 Details...
270 DUSHYANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Mar-2039 Details...
271 ANAND KUMAR SINGH- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Dec-2038 Details...
272 JAVED AHMAD KHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Aug-2039 Details...
273 DINESH KUMAR PRADHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Oct-2027 Details...
274 MEETU SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2042 Details...
275 VIKAS SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa30-Sep-2032 Details...
276 SURYA KANT TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jan-2041 Details...
277 RAJIV KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh31-Aug-2032 Details...
278 PROTIMA PARIHARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Dec-2035 Details...
279 RAKESH KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj15-Feb-2040 Details...
280 SATYA PRAKASHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2026 Details...
281 ANKUR GUPTAO.S.D. (Judicial Officer),Chief Justice's Secretariat, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Aug-2041 Details...
282 SHAILENDRA KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Jan-2040 Details...
283 NAVIN KUMAR THAKURAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Jul-2034 Details...
284 MANISH DWIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jul-2038 Details...
285 ANJU SINGHSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityGaya31-Dec-2035 Details...
286 MADHU AGRAWALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-Dec-2036 Details...
287 UMESH KUMAR SHARMAJoint Secretary-cum-Additional Legal Remembrancer, Law Department, Govt of Bihar, patnaPatna31-Jan-2040 Details...
288 AJIT KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa31-Jan-2040 Details...
289 PRATIBHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Jul-2036 Details...
290 BRAJESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Nov-2038 Details...
291 BINAY SHANKERAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga28-Feb-2038 Details...
292 SUNIL KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2028 Details...
293 AVINASH SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Jun-2037 Details...
294 SHAILENDRA KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDalsingsarai30-Apr-2030 Details...
295 PUSHPAM KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Nov-2035 Details...
296 KAMLESH CHANDRA MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jul-2036 Details...
297 UMESH MANI TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Oct-2031 Details...
298 RAKESH KUMAR SINGH- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jul-2035 Details...
299 BALENDRA SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeRosera30-Nov-2036 Details...
300 NEERAJ KISHOREAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2035 Details...
301 RICHA BHARGAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Jun-2034 Details...
302 VIRENDRA KUMAR CHOUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Apr-2037 Details...
303 YOGESH SHARAN TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2037 Details...
304 KUMAR GUNJANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKishanganj30-Nov-2037 Details...
305 JYOTI KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali30-Apr-2036 Details...
306 MAUSAMI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa28-Feb-2041 Details...
307 BRAJESH KUMAR PATHAKAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Jul-2036 Details...
308 KALPANA SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2031 Details...
309 ATUL KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Jul-2040 Details...
310 SURESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-May-2030 Details...
311 ASHUTOSH KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif28-Feb-2037 Details...
312 RACHANA RAJJoint Secretary (Law), Vigilance Department, Government of Bihar, PatnaPatna28-Feb-2038 Details...
313 RAHUL KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-May-2041 Details...
314 KUMAR RISIKESHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2037 Details...
315 DADHICH NARAYAN BHARDWAJJoint Registrar (Judicial), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Mar-2039 Details...
316 ANURAG KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJhanjharpur31-Jan-2039 Details...
317 BIPIN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKishanganj31-Jan-2033 Details...
318 SANJEEV KUMAR RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra28-Feb-2037 Details...
319 RAJEEV NAYANSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityMunger30-Nov-2036 Details...
320 RAVINDRA KUMAR RAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi28-Feb-2039 Details...
321 KAMLA PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Apr-2029 Details...
322 SANJEEV KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jan-2028 Details...
323 PRABHAT KRISHNAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jul-2036 Details...
324 RACHNA SHRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Mar-2037 Details...
325 ARUN KUMAR-IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Sep-2035 Details...
326 RAJESH KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Oct-2034 Details...
327 KAILASH JOSHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Jun-2042 Details...
328 DEWANAND MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2032 Details...
329 RAVI RANJANSecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySaharsa31-Oct-2032 Details...
330 ASHUTOSH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Jul-2035 Details...
331 PUNIT MALVIYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Aug-2038 Details...
332 ADITYA SUMANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Dec-2039 Details...
333 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-May-2029 Details...
334 BASANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura30-Apr-2039 Details...
335 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Dec-2035 Details...
336 SANJAY KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Oct-2037 Details...
337 ASHUTOSH PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Jun-2036 Details...
338 SANDEEP KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Oct-2036 Details...
339 PRABHAT KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Apr-2038 Details...
340 RESHMA VERMASecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySitamarhi28-Mar-2037 Details...
341 SATYA PRIYA ANANDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa31-Jan-2037 Details...
342 RAKESH KUMAR TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2037 Details...
343 SANJAY PRIYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Oct-2029 Details...
344 AMIT KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Nov-2038 Details...
345 VED PRAKASH MODIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Jan-2038 Details...
346 PATHAK ALOK KAUSHIKAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai30-Nov-2034 Details...
347 RAJENDRA KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Apr-2040 Details...
348 NARENDRA PAL SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia31-Jul-2035 Details...
349 SUNIL KUMAR CHOUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jan-2041 Details...
350 KUMAR MADHVENDRASecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityMadhepura31-Dec-2041 Details...
351 AKHAURI ABHISHEK SAHAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia30-Jun-2035 Details...
352 SHACHI MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi28-Feb-2032 Details...
353 RAGHUBANSH NARAINAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra28-Feb-2038 Details...
354 SULEKHA JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea28-Feb-2040 Details...
355 ANAND KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar31-Jul-2032 Details...
356 RAJESH KUMAR DWIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Jun-2035 Details...
357 UMESH KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Jun-2036 Details...
358 ATUL VEER SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra28-Feb-2034 Details...
359 OM PRAKASH- VIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai02-Mar-2040 Details...
360 AFZAL ALAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar03-Dec-2037 Details...
361 RAJESH KUMAR VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-May-2039 Details...
362 DIVYA VASHISHTADeputy Director, Bihar Judicial Academy, PatnaPatna30-Aug-2040 Details...
363 PRASHANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger30-Nov-2040 Details...
364 SHARAD CHANDRA SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur10-Nov-2034 Details...
365 MD. MANZOOR ALAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani28-Feb-2036 Details...
366 SANKASH CHANDRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani01-Mar-2037 Details...
367 SANJAY KUMAR- IVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul30-Jun-2033 Details...
368 RANJAN KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea20-Dec-2038 Details...
369 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad13-May-2037 Details...
370 ASHUTOSH KUMAR RAISecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySiwan31-Mar-2035 Details...
371 LAXMI KANT MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui28-Feb-2029 Details...
372 RANVIJAY KUMARSecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySupaul02-Feb-2036 Details...
373 SUNIL KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMasaurhi31-Dec-2030 Details...
374 PRASHANT KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Sep-2037 Details...
375 RAJIV RANJAN SAHAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Jun-2034 Details...
376 AMIT RAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Nov-2039 Details...
377 RASHMIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Jan-2037 Details...
378 BRIJESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Dec-2034 Details...
379 SYED QAMRUL HASAN RIZVIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City31-Dec-2034 Details...
380 SUBIR KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Jan-2031 Details...
381 SHUBH NANDAN JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJhanjharpur31-Dec-2029 Details...
382 RAJ KUMAR CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur30-Nov-2028 Details...
383 DEEPAK KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Oct-2040 Details...
384 RAVINDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City28-Feb-2032 Details...
385 THAKUR AMAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Dec-2033 Details...
386 ANIL KUMAR THAKURAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Sep-2039 Details...
387 RAJVIJAY SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jul-2043 Details...
388 SANJAY SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura30-Nov-2035 Details...
389 RAJENDRA KUMAR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Jun-2037 Details...
390 CHANDRA BIR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jan-2032 Details...
391 MANEESH KUMAR SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Jul-2042 Details...
392 AMIT KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jul-2037 Details...
393 SHARAD CHANDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Oct-2036 Details...
394 SANDEEP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai31-Jan-2041 Details...
395 SUDESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur30-Apr-2033 Details...
396 SHREE RAM JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai31-Oct-2036 Details...
397 VIVEK RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar18-Jan-2037 Details...
398 LALAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali05-Feb-2028 Details...
399 MANISH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKishanganj30-Jun-2043 Details...
400 SURENDRA KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMasaurhi30-Nov-2032 Details...
401 ARVINDAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Mar-2034 Details...
402 SANJEEV KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2032 Details...
403 PIYUSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Aug-2035 Details...
404 MD. SALEEMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Oct-2031 Details...
405 SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Mar-2034 Details...
406 JYOTI PRAKASHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Jan-2043 Details...
407 NARVADESHWAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj28-Feb-2038 Details...
408 ALOK KUMAR PANDEY- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2034 Details...
409 ANUPAM KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Aug-2040 Details...
410 RAJESH PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi30-Nov-2040 Details...
411 PAWAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Aug-2042 Details...
412 AJAY KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad28-Feb-2034 Details...
413 MUKESH KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Nov-2034 Details...
414 JITESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Aug-2042 Details...
415 RANJEETA KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Oct-2040 Details...
416 KUMARI VIJAYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Jan-2038 Details...
417 RAJNISH RANJANSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityKishanganj30-Nov-2031 Details...
418 AKANKSHA KASHYAPAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Nov-2034 Details...
419 RACHNA AGGARWALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif30-Nov-2039 Details...
420 ANAND KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria31-Jan-2037 Details...
421 GAURAV ANANDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani30-Nov-2039 Details...
422 DIVESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Dec-2035 Details...
423 GAURAV SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Jan-2043 Details...
424 PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Aug-2042 Details...
425 SANJAY KUMAR RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria31-Dec-2029 Details...
426 SANTOSH KUMAR JHASecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityPatna31-Dec-2038 Details...
427 PARMOD KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBagha31-Jan-2040 Details...
428 PAWAN KUMAR SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheohar31-Dec-2030 Details...
429 ANWAR SHAMIMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Oct-2032 Details...
430 PRABHAKAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Aug-2035 Details...
431 PUSHPA KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Mar-2038 Details...
432 DEEPANSHU SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Jun-2039 Details...
433 AVINASH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBagha31-Jul-2036 Details...
434 ABHISHEK KUNALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura28-Feb-2041 Details...
435 SATYANARAYAN LAL SAHANJEEAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Sep-2032 Details...
436 SUBHASH CHANDRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Dec-2036 Details...
437 RAJEEV RANJAN SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria30-Nov-2036 Details...
438 RAJEEV RANJAN RAMANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar28-Feb-2038 Details...
439 JYOTI KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Jan-2044 Details...
440 DHIRAJ KUMAR BHASKARSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityPurnea31-Jul-2040 Details...
441 NITIN KAUSHIKAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah30-Nov-2038 Details...
442 BIPIN BIHARI RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Aug-2040 Details...
443 MADHUKAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Dec-2035 Details...
444 BRIJ KISHORE SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul30-Jun-2037 Details...
445 DHARMENDRA KUMAR TIWARISecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityBuxar30-Jun-2036 Details...
446 ANAND VISHWAS DHAR DUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Mar-2036 Details...
447 VIVEK BHARADWAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKishanganj28-Feb-2038 Details...
448 VIVEKANAND PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Jan-2035 Details...
449 AJAY KUMAR MALLAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Jun-2032 Details...
450 ATUL KUMAR PATHAKAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Dec-2030 Details...
451 ABHAY SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa30-Jun-2037 Details...
452 RAGHVENDRA VIKRAM SINGH PARMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani30-Nov-2030 Details...
453 SATISH KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Aug-2032 Details...
454 UMA SHANKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Apr-2032 Details...
455 ABHISHEK RANJANAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna28-Feb-2037 Details...
456 SANDEEP AGNIHOTRIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2036 Details...
457 RATNESHWAR KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Dec-2036 Details...
458 RAVI KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Oct-2035 Details...
459 GHANSHYAM SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Mar-2030 Details...
460 DEVESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Aug-2041 Details...
461 JAWED ALAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Dec-2034 Details...
462 NISHIT DAYALSecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySheohar31-Dec-2037 Details...
463 BRIJESH MANI TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Jun-2035 Details...
464 PANKAJ CHAUHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna28-Feb-2039 Details...
465 DWIJENDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria28-Feb-2038 Details...
466 AMIT KUMAR DIXITAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah30-Sep-2038 Details...
467 ASHISH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura30-Apr-2038 Details...
468 DEEPAK KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jan-2037 Details...
469 PREETAM KUMAR RATANSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityMadhubani28-Feb-2041 Details...
470 DHIRENDRA KUMARSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityAraria31-Jul-2039 Details...
471 RAJEEV KUMAR BHARTIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi28-Feb-2036 Details...
472 SAMRENDRA GANDHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar28-Feb-2039 Details...
473 KRISHNA KUMAR CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa30-Apr-2032 Details...
474 RANJULA BHARTIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Jul-2030 Details...
475 SUBASH KUMAR RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jan-2035 Details...
476 NIHARIKAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Mar-2036 Details...
477 MAHAVIR PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Jan-2026 Details...
478 SADAN LAL PRIYADARSHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi29-Feb-2028 Details...
479 ANIL KUMAR RAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar31-Jan-2036 Details...
480 CHHEDI RAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram28-Feb-2038 Details...
481 MITHILESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Mar-2034 Details...
482 ASHOK KUMAR MANJHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-May-2032 Details...
483 KRISHNA GOPALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBenipur31-Jul-2038 Details...
484 KUMAR DHIRENDRA RAJAJIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Dec-2033 Details...
485 SUNIL KUMAR VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Sep-2040 Details...
486 SUBHASH CHAND DWIVEDISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Paliganj30-Apr-2024 Details...
487 RAKESH KUMAR- IISub Judge-cum-C.J.M.-cum-A.S.J.Chapra31-May-2025 Details...
488 PREM CHANDRA VERMASub Judge-cum-C.J.M.-cum-A.S.J.Buxar30-Apr-2028 Details...
489 CHANDRA MANI KUMARSub Judge-cum-C.J.M.-cum-A.S.J.Vaishali30-Sep-2023 Details...
490 ASHUTOSH KHETANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Aug-2039 Details...
491 SHREE PRAKASHSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBettiah31-Mar-2032 Details...
492 BIJAY KISHOR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistratePatna31-Jan-2038 Details...
493 MANOJ KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateJamui19-Feb-2035 Details...
494 RAM SUJAN PANDEYSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheohar30-Jun-2032 Details...
495 JEETENDRA KUMAR- ISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateKishanganj31-Jan-2034 Details...
496 PRABAL DUTTASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur28-Feb-2040 Details...
497 SANJEEV KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateAraria30-Apr-2032 Details...
498 RUMPA KUMARISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBegusarai30-Nov-2039 Details...
499 RASHMI PRASADSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateKaimur at Bhabhua31-Aug-2032 Details...
500 SUKUN KUMAR MANJHISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateGaya31-Dec-2039 Details...
501 RANJEET KUMARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateJehanabad30-Sep-2033 Details...
502 NISHANT KUMAR PRIYADARSHISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistratePurnea31-Jan-2038 Details...
503 ASHOK KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhepura30-Jun-2032 Details...
504 SAROJ KIRTISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateNawada28-Feb-2037 Details...
505 RANDHIR KUMARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateArwal31-Jul-2037 Details...
506 GAYATRI KUMARISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSamastipur31-Dec-2035 Details...
507 AMIT KUMARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSaharsa31-Mar-2039 Details...
508 SHAKTI DHAR BHARTISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSasaram30-Sep-2042 Details...
509 SHUKUL RAMSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateAurangabad31-Jan-2032 Details...
510 DEEPAK KUMAR- IIISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBanka28-Feb-2041 Details...
511 KUMAR KAUSHAL KISHORESub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateLakhisarai31-May-2033 Details...
512 SUSHANT RANJANSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBhagalpur29-Feb-2036 Details...
513 MANOJ KUMAR- VSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateDarbhanga30-Sep-2035 Details...
514 DEV PRIYA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBiharsharif31-Mar-2033 Details...
515 OM SHANKARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateKhagaria30-Nov-2031 Details...
516 AMBIKA PRASAD CHOUDHARYSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSheohar30-Sep-2036 Details...
517 JITENDRA KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSitamarhi31-Jan-2037 Details...
518 RAKESH KUMAR RAJAKSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSheikhpura31-Dec-2036 Details...
519 SHASHI BHUSHAN KUMARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMuzaffarpur31-Mar-2036 Details...
520 PRADEEP KUMAR CHOUDHARYSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSupaul31-Dec-2037 Details...
521 RAVI SHANKERSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMotihari31-Jan-2038 Details...
522 ANAND ABHISHEKLaw Officer, Governor Secretariat, PatnaPatna31-Oct-2041 Details...
523 RANJIT PRASADSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateKatihar31-Oct-2035 Details...
524 AJAY KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateAra31-Jan-2030 Details...
525 ANJANI KUMAR GONDSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMadhubani31-Jan-2030 Details...
526 INDRANI KISKUSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSiwan30-Jun-2034 Details...
527 MUKESH KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMadhepura30-Jun-2035 Details...
528 DEEPAK SINGH VERMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Katihar31-Jul-2032 Details...
529 RAJEEV KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Purnea31-Jan-2034 Details...
530 SUNIL DUTTSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Mohania30-Jun-2040 Details...
531 RAMESHWAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali31-Dec-2028 Details...
532 SHYAMAL KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dhamdaha30-Nov-2037 Details...
533 ADITYA PANDEYAdministrative Officer, B.J.A., PatnaPatna31-Aug-2039 Details...
534 VISHAL KUMARRegistrar in Real Estate Appellate Tribunal, Bihar, PatnaPatna31-Jan-2042 Details...
535 AKHILESH KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dumraon31-Jul-2040 Details...
536 KHUSHBOO SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Munger31-Dec-2045 Details...
537 VIKAS MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur West31-Oct-2042 Details...
538 SANTOSH KUMAR- ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar31-Oct-2042 Details...
539 ANANT KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Jan-2044 Details...
540 MANOJ KUMAR- VISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jhanjharpur31-Jan-2037 Details...
541 KSHIPRACHALA ANJALEESub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar29-Feb-2044 Details...
542 MD. INAM KHANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Jul-2039 Details...
543 SEEMA KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar31-Jan-2035 Details...
544 SUNIL KUMAR TRIPATHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali31-Oct-2035 Details...
545 AADI DEVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Aug-2042 Details...
546 VIKASH JHAUnder Secretary-cum-Deputy Legal Remembrancer, Law Department, PatnaPatna30-Apr-2043 Details...
547 GAUTAM KUMAR YADAVUnder Secretary-cum-Deputy Legal Remembrancer, Law Department, PatnaPatna31-Jan-2041 Details...
548 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Araria31-Dec-2035 Details...
549 RAKESH KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-Dec-2037 Details...
550 SANTOSH KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad30-Nov-2042 Details...
551 SIDHARTH PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheohar31-Jan-2044 Details...
552 KANHAIYA LAL YADAVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biharsharif31-Dec-2038 Details...
553 DEV RAJSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Balia30-Oct-2041 Details...
554 SAURAV KUMAR VERMARegistrar, Land Acquisition, Rehabilitation and Resettlement AuthorityMunger31-Dec-2042 Details...
555 PANKAJ KUMAR LALResearch Officer, Juvenile Justice Secretariat, Patna High Court, PatnaHigh Court, Patna31-Aug-2041 Details...
556 NARENDRA KUMAR YADAVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Baisi31-Aug-2041 Details...
557 MD. FIROZ AKRAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Naugachia28-Feb-2042 Details...
558 KUMAR AVINASHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Nawada31-Jan-2042 Details...
559 RAGHAWENDRA NARAYAN SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Aug-2041 Details...
560 KUMAR SUDHANSUSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Areraj31-Oct-2039 Details...
561 MANORANJAN KUMAR JHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Jan-2042 Details...
562 VIMLENDU KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sherghatty31-Jan-2043 Details...
563 MANVENDRA MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj31-Aug-2044 Details...
564 ANAND BHUSHANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya28-Feb-2042 Details...
565 KISHOR KUNALAssistant Director, (Research & Training), B.J.A., PatnaPatna28-Feb-2046 Details...
566 VINEET KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj30-Jun-2036 Details...
567 ATUL SINHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Aug-2043 Details...
568 CHANDAN KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Nawada30-Sep-2043 Details...
569 SABA ALAMO.S.D., Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna28-Feb-2043 Details...
570 SHAILENDRA KUMAR RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj28-Feb-2037 Details...
571 VIBHA DWIVEDISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bettiah31-Oct-2044 Details...
572 RAJEEV KUMAR DWIVEDISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan30-Apr-2042 Details...
573 SUCHITRA SINGHAssistant Registrar, (Research & Training), B.J.A., PatnaPatna31-May-2044 Details...
574 AMIT KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan29-Feb-2044 Details...
575 DHIRENDRA KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Begusarai30-Sep-2037 Details...
576 UMESH RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Jul-2041 Details...
577 MADHWENDRA SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Arwal28-Feb-2041 Details...
578 ROHIT KUMAR- IRegistrar, Bihar State Legal Services Authority, PatnaPatna28-Feb-2046 Details...
579 SUPRIYA SINGH CHAUHANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi31-Dec-2041 Details...
580 HARSHBARDHANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan28-Feb-2043 Details...
581 MANISH PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Aug-2043 Details...
582 LAKSHMI NARAYAN TRIPATHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari30-Jun-2041 Details...
583 SANTOSH KUMAR DUBEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Khagaria30-Nov-2034 Details...
584 JYOTI KUMAR KASHYAPSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur31-Dec-2039 Details...
585 SANDEEP KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2044 Details...
586 NITESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Saharsa31-Oct-2038 Details...
587 SARIKA VAHALIASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan28-Feb-2038 Details...
588 AMARENDRA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jamui31-Jul-2039 Details...
589 TEJ PRATAP SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhepura30-Jun-2042 Details...
590 SHAHARYAR MOHAMMAD AFZALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Mar-2041 Details...
591 MITHILESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Barh31-Jan-2042 Details...
592 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua28-Feb-2037 Details...
593 NIRAJ KUMAR TYAGISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Narkatiyaganj30-Apr-2039 Details...
594 AMIT KUMAR SHARMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kahalgaon31-Jul-2043 Details...
595 SHEMA ERAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya30-Apr-2046 Details...
596 SITESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga31-Dec-2044 Details...
597 DHIRENDRA KUMAR RAYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan30-Sep-2042 Details...
598 TARUN KUMAR JHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Supaul30-Nov-2039 Details...
599 DIPANJAN MISHRAPresiding Officer, Labour CourtPurnea30-Apr-2043 Details...
600 AMIT ANANDSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Benipur28-Feb-2045 Details...
601 KUMARI JYOTSANASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Aug-2044 Details...
602 JABIN JAMALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Katihar30-Sep-2045 Details...
603 ARUN KUMAR SINHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Lakhisarai31-Mar-2040 Details...
604 NIRAJ KISHORE SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Dec-2037 Details...
605 AKHILESH PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Munger31-Mar-2041 Details...
606 DR. ARUN TIWARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan30-Apr-2037 Details...
607 BAJRANG KUMAR CHOUDHARYRegistrar, Bihar Land Tribunal, PatnaPatna28-Feb-2038 Details...
608 MUKESH KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bikramganj31-Jul-2043 Details...
609 NAVIN KUMAR DUBEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Barsoi30-Jun-2034 Details...
610 VIVEK KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur31-Dec-2042 Details...
611 RAKESH KUMAR YADAVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna City30-Jun-2042 Details...
612 DEEP CHAND PANDEYPresiding Officer, Labour CourtChapra31-Oct-2035 Details...
613 DIVYA JAISWALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur31-Aug-2044 Details...
614 MANISH KUMAR SHAHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Belsand30-Sep-2039 Details...
615 ROHIT SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kishanganj31-Jul-2040 Details...
616 SARVESH KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Banka31-May-2035 Details...
617 ARVIND KUMAR GUPTASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Rosera31-Jan-2041 Details...
618 PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY- IPresiding Officer, Labour CourtDalmia Nagar31-Mar-2045 Details...
619 MAHESHWAR DUBEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur West31-Dec-2039 Details...
620 RAMESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur28-Feb-2046 Details...
621 PANKAJ CHANDRA VERMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biraul28-Feb-2037 Details...
622 RITU KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Araria31-Jan-2039 Details...
623 AMLESH KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna28-Feb-2039 Details...
624 PRAKASH KUMAR SINHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jhanjharpur31-Jan-2043 Details...
625 KUMAR KARTIKEY SHAHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bettiah28-Feb-2040 Details...
626 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- VSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga30-Oct-2040 Details...
627 LALAN JEEPresiding Officer, Labour CourtMuzaffarpur29-Feb-2040 Details...
628 HIMANSHU PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhepura31-Jul-2040 Details...
629 PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biharsharif31-May-2039 Details...
630 VIVEK VISHALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Nawada29-Feb-2044 Details...
631 SMITA GAURAVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Oct-2036 Details...
632 RAJESH KUMAR- IVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheikhpura28-Feb-2037 Details...
633 SUMIT KUMAR SINGH- ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gogari30-Jun-2045 Details...
634 RAVI PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dalsingsarai31-Jul-2044 Details...
635 RAKESH RANJAN SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Naugachia31-May-2041 Details...
636 MANISH KUMAR- ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Benipatti31-Oct-2039 Details...
637 NAVIN KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur31-Oct-2036 Details...
638 DIBYA PRAKASHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Purnea30-Sep-2035 Details...
639 RISHI GUPTAPresiding Officer, Labour CourtPatna31-Jul-2044 Details...
640 NAGESH PRATAP SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-Jul-2037 Details...
641 GORAKH NATH DUBEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bagha31-Jan-2045 Details...
642 SANJAY KUMAR- VSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bikramganj30-Jun-2036 Details...
643 VIPIN LAVANIASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Aug-2043 Details...
644 WASEEM AKRAM KHANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi East (Poopri)28-Feb-2037 Details...
645 KIRAN CHATURVEDISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Begusarai31-Jul-2044 Details...
646 DIVYA MITASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj28-Feb-2038 Details...
647 KAVINDRA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Supaul31-Dec-2037 Details...
648 UMESH PRASADPresiding Officer, Labour CourtMotihari30-Sep-2036 Details...
649 SWARN PRABHATO.S.D. (Presenting Officer), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna28-Feb-2041 Details...
650 PRAHLAD KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Dec-2037 Details...
651 SWATI KUMARI SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur31-Jan-2044 Details...
652 SHIV KUMAR SHARMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Manjhaul31-Oct-2040 Details...
653 MANISH KUMAR JAISWALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna City31-Oct-2039 Details...
654 VIKRAM KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi31-Jan-2036 Details...
655 DIRAJ KUMAR MISHRAPresiding Officer, Labour CourtMunger28-Feb-2042 Details...
656 DIVYA SHEKHARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari31-Mar-2034 Details...
657 PANKAJ PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur31-Jul-2040 Details...
658 DINKAR KUMARRegistrar, Land Acquisition, Rehabilitation and Resettlement AuthorityBhagalpur30-Jun-2042 Details...
659 ANOOP SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhubani31-May-2043 Details...
660 ABHISHEK KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur31-Dec-2038 Details...
661 MEENA KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari31-Jan-2042 Details...
662 BRAJESH KUMAR TRIPATHIRegistrar, Land Acquisition, Rehabilitation and Resettlement AuthoritySaharsa31-Mar-2038 Details...
663 RAKESH KUMAR RAKESHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dumraon31-Oct-2041 Details...
664 MAHENDRA PRASAD YADAVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur31-May-2034 Details...
665 SHAMEEM RAZARegistrar, Land Acquisition, Rehabilitation and Resettlement AuthorityPurnea31-Aug-2034 Details...
666 SMITA RAJSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali30-Apr-2040 Details...
667 SANDIP PATELSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara28-Feb-2041 Details...
668 SAURABH SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad30-Nov-2043 Details...
669 RAVINDRA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bakhari29-Feb-2036 Details...
670 DHARMENDRA SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur30-Nov-2040 Details...
671 AMIT KUMAR SHUKLASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Barh30-Jun-2039 Details...
672 DEEPAK KUMAR YADAVPresiding Officer, Labour CourtBegusarai30-Nov-2045 Details...
673 PUSHPENDRA KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jagdishpur31-Mar-2039 Details...
674 NAYAN KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Uda-Kishunganj31-Jul-2044 Details...
675 RANJAN KUMAR RAINASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bagha31-Dec-2038 Details...
676 RAGHUBIR PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dumraon28-Feb-2042 Details...
677 RAKESH KUMAR- IVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj31-Dec-2034 Details...
678 BRAJESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bettiah31-Aug-2041 Details...
679 AMARJEET KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jehanabad31-Jul-2041 Details...
680 RAGINI KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Birpur31-Jan-2040 Details...
681 UMA SHANKAR NARAYANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-Dec-2042 Details...
682 ARVIND KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Hilsa31-Oct-2039 Details...
683 SONELAL RAJAKSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Shahpur Patori31-Dec-2040 Details...
684 SAVITA RANISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-Aug-2037 Details...
685 SHIV KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur West31-Dec-2036 Details...
686 SUSHIL PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Teghra31-Oct-2040 Details...
687 DEEPAK KUMAR- IVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra30-Apr-2041 Details...
688 ARVIND KUMAR DASSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Mar-2042 Details...
689 SUJIT KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bikramganj31-Dec-2032 Details...
690 SHEFALI NARAYANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj31-Jan-2045 Details...
691 SHAMBHU DASSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Oct-2035 Details...
692 RANJAY KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sherghatty31-Dec-2042 Details...
693 MANASH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali31-Aug-2035 Details...
694 KUMAR KRISHNA DEOSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Masaurhi30-Sep-2033 Details...
695 AJAY SHANKAR PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali28-Feb-2042 Details...
696 PRANAV KUMAR BHARTIRegistrar, Land Acquisition, Rehabilitation and Resettlement AuthorityDarbhanga31-Jan-2042 Details...
697 SUNIL KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj28-Feb-2037 Details...
698 MANOJ KUMAR- VIISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Dec-2038 Details...
699 LAL BAHADUR PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna City31-Jan-2041 Details...
700 JIGAR SHAHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-Aug-2041 Details...
701 DEVESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram28-Feb-2038 Details...
702 MAHESH SHUKLASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sikrahana at Motihari31-Jul-2036 Details...
703 KULDEEPSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jehanabad29-Feb-2044 Details...
704 MANISH KUMAR UPADHAYAYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari31-May-2039 Details...
705 ADITYA KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna30-Jun-2046 Details...
706 RAHUL KISHORESub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Rosera31-Mar-2043 Details...
707 MADHVI SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad30-Jun-2040 Details...
708 SANJEEV KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biharsharif30-Jun-2037 Details...
709 KAUSHLENDRA KUMAR SHUKLASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-Jul-2042 Details...
710 ARVIND KUMAR SINGHRegistrar, Land Acquisition, Rehabilitation and Resettlement AuthorityPatna31-Dec-2042 Details...
711 ADITI GUPTASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Piro31-Jan-2043 Details...
712 PRAKASH KUMAR ROYRegistrar, Land Acquisition, Rehabilitation and Resettlement AuthorityGaya31-Dec-2039 Details...
713 AMRENDRA PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Supaul31-Jan-2044 Details...
714 DILIP KUMAR RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Hilsa30-Jun-2040 Details...
715 RAJEEV KUMARRegistrar, Land Acquisition, Rehabilitation and Resettlement AuthorityMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2044 Details...
716 RAM CHANDRA PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Jan-2034 Details...
717 VIRENDRA PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali31-Oct-2041 Details...
718 NAND KISHORERegistrar, Land Acquisition, Rehabilitation and Resettlement AuthorityChapra31-Dec-2041 Details...
719 RANJIT KUMAR- IJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Sheohar31-Jan-2025 Details...
720 SUNIL KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura30-Nov-2028 Details...
721 JAI PRAKASH KISKUJudicial Magistrate - IKatihar31-Jul-2029 Details...
722 ASHUTOSH KUMAR- IIIMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBarh30-Jun-2037 Details...
723 AKHILESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Mar-2039 Details...
724 RAJESH KUMAR- VJudicial Magistrate - IKishanganj31-Oct-2037 Details...
725 ASHISH RANJANJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Biharsharif30-Sep-2042 Details...
726 LAL BIHAREE PASWANMunsifMunger31-Dec-2029 Details...
727 NARESH MAHTOJudicial Magistrate - ILakhisarai31-Jan-2034 Details...
728 PRADUMAN KUMARMunsifSaharsa30-Nov-2030 Details...
729 ASHWANI KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga31-Dec-2042 Details...
730 VIJAY KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IBhagalpur31-Jan-2038 Details...
731 BHARTI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IJamui31-Jan-2048 Details...
732 SWATI SINGHJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur30-Apr-2047 Details...
733 ANAND KUMAR TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - INawada31-Aug-2040 Details...
734 SACHIN KUMAR MISHRASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMohania31-Jan-2040 Details...
735 NEERAJ KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Saharsa30-Nov-2045 Details...
736 SUMIT KUMAR SINGH- IISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSamastipur31-Dec-2047 Details...
737 KAVITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Purnea31-Mar-2048 Details...
738 SAILENDRA KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMadhubani31-Dec-2045 Details...
739 RADHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - ISupaul28-Feb-2037 Details...
740 PRAMOD KUMAR MAHTHAJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Muzaffarpur31-Aug-2046 Details...
741 DR. RAJESH SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar31-Aug-2038 Details...
742 TANVEER KAURSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateLakhisarai31-Mar-2046 Details...
743 RAJ KAPOORJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Bettiah31-Dec-2040 Details...
744 MUKTESH MANOHARJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-May-2039 Details...
745 ANUPAMASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateChapra30-Jun-2047 Details...
746 MANEESH KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IAurangabad31-Dec-2037 Details...
747 VIBHA RANIJudicial Magistrate - IKhagaria30-Nov-2046 Details...
748 ROMI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IJehanabad31-Dec-2043 Details...
749 JUNED ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali30-Jun-2039 Details...
750 ASHISH KUMAR AGNIHOTRIMunsifDumraon31-Dec-2041 Details...
751 PUNIT KUMAR TIWARIJudicial Magistrate - ISheikhpura30-Sep-2043 Details...
752 SANJAY KUMAR- VIMunsifUda-Kishunganj31-Mar-2045 Details...
753 NUTAN KUMARIJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Gaya30-Nov-2044 Details...
754 PRATEEK ANAND DWIVEDIMunsifMohania31-Oct-2046 Details...
755 RAKESH MANI TIWARIJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Gopalganj31-Dec-2042 Details...
756 RAJESH KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - ISheohar31-Jul-2037 Details...
757 ABHIMANYU KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa30-Jun-2048 Details...
758 PUSHPAM KISHOREMunsifVaishali30-Nov-2045 Details...
759 KUMUD RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IAra28-Feb-2044 Details...
760 RAKESH KUMAR- VJudicial Magistrate - ISasaram31-Dec-2037 Details...
761 BHUPENDRA NATH TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - ISitamarhi31-Jul-2042 Details...
762 ROHIT KUMAR- IIExecution MunsifMuzaffarpur31-Aug-2040 Details...
763 GAUTAM KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IAraria31-Dec-2046 Details...
764 DHARMENDRA KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IChapra31-Jul-2039 Details...
765 PRIYA SHEKHARJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan31-Aug-2036 Details...
766 PANKAJ KUMAR TIWARIJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari28-Feb-2045 Details...
767 PRAVEEN KUMAR MALVIYASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateKatihar30-Apr-2040 Details...
768 VIVEK CHANDRA VERMASub Divisional Judicial MagistratePurnea31-Mar-2049 Details...
769 AMRENDRA KUMAR RAJSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateJamui31-Oct-2046 Details...
770 SATISH MANI TRIPATHIMunsifKhagaria31-Mar-2040 Details...
771 SURABHI SRIVASTAVAMunsifSasaram31-Jul-2039 Details...
772 ANKITA JAISWALSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateVaishali31-Dec-2042 Details...
773 VIVEK KUMAR MISHRASub Divisional Judicial MagistratePatna City31-Jul-2044 Details...
774 AMRITA SINGHMunsifKaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2048 Details...
775 ABHISHEKH KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDalsingsarai31-Jan-2041 Details...
776 KUMAR PRABHAKARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateGaya30-Apr-2040 Details...
777 HENA MUSTAFASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSiwan31-May-2045 Details...
778 JAYSHRI KUMARISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateHilsa31-Jan-2042 Details...
779 PRAMOD KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBagha31-Oct-2039 Details...
780 ROSHAN KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDanapur28-Feb-2045 Details...
781 RAVI RANJANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateNaugachia30-Jun-2046 Details...
782 RANJAN KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSikrahana at Motihari28-Feb-2044 Details...
783 TEJ KUMAR PRASADRailway MagistrateKhagaria10-Nov-2042 Details...
784 RANJAN DEOSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBiraul31-Mar-2040 Details...
785 SHWETA GREWALSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSupaul31-Jul-2048 Details...
786 BIMLESH KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMunger31-Dec-2040 Details...
787 RADHEY SHYAMMunsifSitamarhi30-Apr-2039 Details...
788 PRITI KUMARISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMadhubani31-Jan-2048 Details...
789 SHAILESH KUMAR RAMSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBhagalpur31-Jan-2040 Details...
790 SONU KUMARMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBagha31-Jan-2044 Details...
791 MANJUSHREE KUMARISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBegusarai28-Feb-2045 Details...
792 KUMAR PANKAJSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateKhagaria30-Sep-2048 Details...
793 SHAILENDRA KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSitamarhi30-Sep-2039 Details...
794 RAKESH RANJANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSherghatty28-Feb-2040 Details...
795 SIMMI KUJURSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateJehanabad31-May-2048 Details...
796 BIBHUTI BHUSHANMunsifJehanabad28-Feb-2042 Details...
797 AMIT BHAIBHAVSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateAraria31-Jan-2044 Details...
798 VISHWAJEET KUMARMunsifMadhubani30-Nov-2038 Details...
799 CHANDRA BHUSHAN RAMSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateRosera30-Apr-2038 Details...
800 SANGITA KUMARIMunsifNawada31-Mar-2044 Details...
801 DIWAKAR KUMARJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Nawada31-Jan-2045 Details...
802 RAJESH KUMAR- VISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBanka30-Jun-2036 Details...
803 MANISH KUMAR- IIIMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassSheohar30-Jun-2044 Details...
804 VIKASH KUMARMunsifBiharsharif31-Mar-2038 Details...
805 SIKANDAR PASWANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMuzaffarpur West31-Mar-2038 Details...
806 RAJESH KUMAR DUBEYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateRaxaul31-Jul-2042 Details...
807 RANJAN KUMAR SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateUda-Kishunganj30-Nov-2041 Details...
808 DIWAN FAHAD KHANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMadhepura30-Nov-2046 Details...
809 RAGHWENDRA SHARAN PANDEYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSheohar31-Jan-2043 Details...
810 YOGESH KUMAR MISHRASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateAurangabad30-Jun-2042 Details...
811 KUMAR GIRINDRA GAURAVSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDehri30-Sep-2038 Details...
812 MANISH KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateGopalganj30-Jun-2040 Details...
813 SUSHIL KUMAR SRIVASTVASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jan-2038 Details...
814 SUBHASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMohania30-Sep-2038 Details...
815 KAMLESH SINGH DEOUSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBuxar31-May-2040 Details...
816 PRASHANT KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBettiah31-May-2040 Details...
817 MRITUNJAY KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSitamarhi East (Poopri)28-Feb-2046 Details...
818 KULDEEP SRIVASTAVExecution MunsifGaya30-Jun-2039 Details...
819 SUNIL KUMAR SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBiharsharif31-Mar-2047 Details...
820 DEEPAK KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateNawada31-Aug-2042 Details...
821 MD. SHAHNAWAZ ALAMSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateManjhaul31-Dec-2042 Details...
822 PRAMOD RANJANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBenipur31-Aug-2040 Details...
823 RAJEEV KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBikramganj31-Dec-2040 Details...
824 SAPNA RANISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMasaurhi28-Feb-2042 Details...
825 RITU KUMARIMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassSheikhpura30-Sep-2042 Details...
826 SUSMITA KUMARISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSheikhpura31-Oct-2040 Details...
827 MANOJ KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateArwal28-Feb-2042 Details...
828 VIDHA NAND SAGARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSasaram31-Aug-2041 Details...
829 RICHA RANJANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMotihari28-Feb-2046 Details...
830 KARUNANIDHI PRASAD ARYASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDarbhanga28-Feb-2046 Details...
831 ARTI JAYASWALMunsifBuxar30-Nov-2047 Details...
832 CHANDAN KUMAR VERMASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSaharsa31-Dec-2042 Details...
833 RANJEET KUMAR SONUSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBenipatti28-Feb-2048 Details...
834 HEMA KUMARIMunsifDehri28-Feb-2046 Details...
835 PRAMOD KUMAR SHARMAMunsifChapra31-Jan-2038 Details...
836 NISHA KUMARIMunsifKatihar31-Oct-2041 Details...
837 AFTAB ALAMSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDaudnagar28-Feb-2039 Details...
838 HEMANT KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBirpur30-Sep-2048 Details...
839 KUMARI JYOTSNAMunsifBhagalpur28-Feb-2046 Details...
840 DIVYA AMALSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateKishanganj31-Oct-2043 Details...
841 RAJEEV RANJANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBarh31-Dec-2038 Details...
842 MD. MANZOOR ALAMMunsifAraria28-Feb-2041 Details...
843 DAMODAR KUMARMunsifSasaram31-Mar-2042 Details...
844 SUSHANT KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateJhanjharpur31-Mar-2048 Details...
845 UDAY PRATAPMunsifBhagalpur31-May-2032 Details...
846 SANGAM KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistratePatna31-Oct-2050 Details...
847 SONAKSHI VERMASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMuzaffarpur30-Nov-2049 Details...
848 AKANKSHASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateAra31-Jan-2051 Details...
849 RAM MANOHAR CHOUDHARYRailway MagistrateKatihar30-Sep-2048 Details...
850 ASMA ADITIRailway MagistrateGaya31-Oct-2045 Details...
851 KIRTI PRASADJudicial Magistrate - INawada30-Nov-2050 Details...
852 MD. ZEESHAN CHANDRailway MagistrateSonepur31-May-2048 Details...
853 PRASENJIT SINGHRailway MagistrateBhagalpur30-Sep-2046 Details...
854 ANURAG MISHRARailway MagistratePatna31-May-2043 Details...
855 RAJEEV PANDEYRailway MagistrateNarkatiyaganj31-May-2047 Details...
856 SHELLRailway MagistrateAra31-Mar-2052 Details...
857 GAURI SHANKARRailway MagistrateSamastipur31-May-2049 Details...
858 SHREYA MISHRARailway MagistrateKiul30-Jun-2052 Details...
859 RANJEETA KUMARIRailway MagistrateBarauni (Rly. Magistrate Court )31-Oct-2043 Details...
860 CHANDANI GUPTAMunsifMotihari31-Mar-2050 Details...
861 SHARDAMunsifBuxar31-Aug-2047 Details...
862 NIVEDITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - ISasaram29-Feb-2044 Details...
863 SWATI DUBEYMunsifGopalganj30-Jun-2045 Details...
864 MANISH MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IMohania31-Jan-2046 Details...
865 SHOBHANA TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - ISitamarhi31-Aug-2047 Details...
866 BHOLA SINGHMunsifMunger31-May-2045 Details...
867 ASHUTOSH RAVIMunsifDanapur28-Feb-2050 Details...
868 KUMARESHMunsifMadhubani30-Nov-2046 Details...
869 NEHA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IKatihar31-Oct-2048 Details...
870 PUJA KUMARIMunsifSiwan31-Jan-2048 Details...
871 REHAN RAZAMunsifVaishali31-Jul-2046 Details...
872 TANVI SINGHALJudicial Magistrate - ISasaram31-Oct-2048 Details...
873 BABITA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj31-Mar-2045 Details...
874 BRIJNATHMunsifBiraul31-Aug-2048 Details...
875 RAKESH KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - ISitamarhi31-Mar-2041 Details...
876 GOPAL PRASAD GUPTAMunsifMuzaffarpur31-Jan-2044 Details...
877 KUDUS ANSARIMunsifGogari31-Dec-2046 Details...
878 KAPIL DEVMunsifSiwan30-Jun-2047 Details...
879 RAVI KANT MANI TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - ISitamarhi31-Jan-2046 Details...
880 MANOJ KUMAR PATHAKMunsifBettiah31-Aug-2044 Details...
881 ARVIND MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IMadhubani31-Oct-2045 Details...
882 SUDHANSHU PANDEYMunsifSamastipur30-Sep-2047 Details...
883 MANOJ KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBhagalpur30-Sep-2045 Details...
884 GURUDATT SHIROMANIJudicial Magistrate - IMadhubani30-Nov-2047 Details...
885 KIRAN OJHAAssistant Registrar, B.S.L.S.A., PatnaPatna30-Apr-2043 Details...
886 MAHESHWAR NATH PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IBhagalpur30-Jun-2043 Details...
887 NITESH KUMAR PANJIARMunsifLakhisarai28-Feb-2050 Details...
888 NEHA KUMARI BHALOTIAMunsifNaugachia30-Nov-2049 Details...
889 SANJAY KUMAR SAROJJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar30-Apr-2038 Details...
890 GHAZALA TASNEEMJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali28-Feb-2043 Details...
891 MAHENDRA MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj31-Dec-2048 Details...
892 AMAN PAPNAIMunsifJamui31-Jan-2047 Details...
893 NITIN TRIPATHIExecution MunsifPatna31-May-2048 Details...
894 NEHA TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IJamui28-Feb-2050 Details...
895 ASHISH KUMAR MANIMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassRaxaul31-Dec-2045 Details...
896 MD. AFZAL ALAMMunsifSherghatty31-Dec-2046 Details...
897 SANDEEP CHAITANYAMunsifGaya31-Mar-2050 Details...
898 VIJAYANT SINGHMunsifBikramganj28-Feb-2045 Details...
899 SHILPA PRASHANT MISHRAMunsifKahalgaon31-Jan-2047 Details...
900 VIKAS KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IKatihar31-Jul-2044 Details...
901 ALOK RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj31-Jan-2042 Details...
902 PALLAVI MAURYAJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-May-2050 Details...
903 KUMAR ABHISHEKMunsifPurnea29-Feb-2040 Details...
904 ROJIMunsifGaya28-Feb-2042 Details...
905 ANOOP KUMAR UPADHYAYJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-Jul-2041 Details...
906 PALLAVI ANANDJudicial Magistrate - IPurnea30-Sep-2050 Details...
907 SHAILA SHUKLAJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa30-Apr-2048 Details...
908 BIJAY KUMARMunsifMuzaffarpur West31-Jan-2041 Details...
909 KANCHAN YADAVMunsifBirpur31-Jul-2049 Details...
910 AWANINDRA PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate - ISitamarhi31-May-2040 Details...
911 PRITI ANANDJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar31-Mar-2045 Details...
912 ASHWINI KUMARMunsifBanka31-Aug-2048 Details...
913 MRITYUNJAY SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur31-Mar-2043 Details...
914 ABHISHEK ANANDMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBenipur31-Jan-2043 Details...
915 AKHILESH PRATAP SINGHJudicial Magistrate - ISitamarhi31-Jan-2042 Details...
916 YOGENDRA KUMAR SHUKLAJudicial Magistrate - IUda-Kishunganj30-Sep-2040 Details...
917 AVINASH KUMARMunsifDaudnagar30-Sep-2041 Details...
918 GARIMA RANIExecution MunsifAra31-May-2050 Details...
919 SHIV SHRUTIKAJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa31-Jul-2048 Details...
920 CHANDAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBanka28-Feb-2043 Details...
921 RAUSHAN KUMAR CHHAPOLIAJudicial Magistrate - IPaliganj31-Oct-2048 Details...
922 MANOJ KUMAR SINGHMunsifBelsand31-Jan-2038 Details...
923 SAMEER KUMARMunsifBarh30-Jun-2044 Details...
924 VINIT KUMAR SINGHMunsifSitamarhi East (Poopri)31-Jan-2047 Details...
925 GAUTAM KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa31-Oct-2049 Details...
926 NISHA KUMARIMunsifGaya31-Jan-2051 Details...
927 PRIYANKA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj31-Jan-2050 Details...
928 TANYA PATELJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2050 Details...
929 AWINASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBarh30-Sep-2049 Details...
930 CHANDRA BOS KUMAR SINGHMunsifDarbhanga31-Aug-2044 Details...
931 SUNIL KUMARMunsifDarbhanga28-Feb-2045 Details...
932 ADITI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa31-Jan-2047 Details...
933 KUMARI VIJAYA SHANTIJudicial Magistrate - IBanka31-Jan-2047 Details...
934 KUMAR RITESHMunsifPatna31-Jan-2053 Details...
935 JYOTI CHANDANJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari28-Feb-2049 Details...
936 PUJA KUMARI SHAHJudicial Magistrate - IGaya31-May-2049 Details...
937 RUPESH KUMARMunsifAra31-Dec-2047 Details...
938 SHAMBHU KUMAR GUPTAJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj28-Feb-2042 Details...
939 AMRIT KUMAR SINGHMunsifKishanganj31-May-2045 Details...
940 SUMAN SAURAVMunsifKishanganj31-Dec-2045 Details...
941 RAVI KUMARMunsifPiro31-Jul-2050 Details...
942 AVINASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-Dec-2042 Details...
943 RUPA RAJJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur West31-Oct-2051 Details...
944 APURVA NAYAKJudicial Magistrate - IKishanganj31-Mar-2044 Details...
945 SUSHIL PRASAD SINGHJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa31-Jan-2050 Details...
946 AMIT GOURAVMunsifHilsa31-Aug-2045 Details...
947 SHOBHAMunsifAurangabad31-Dec-2048 Details...
948 RUPA RANIMunsifMadhepura31-Jan-2047 Details...
949 LAKSHMI NATHMunsifBalia30-Nov-2047 Details...
950 SANDEEP KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur30-Nov-2044 Details...
951 DINESH KUMARMunsifBegusarai30-Apr-2041 Details...
952 SATISH KUMARMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBanmankhi31-Jul-2043 Details...
953 RAJESH KUMAR GAURAVMunsifJhanjharpur31-Jul-2046 Details...
954 POOJA ARYAJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur West30-Jun-2047 Details...
955 RAHUL RANJANMunsifAra30-Nov-2050 Details...
956 POOJA SHARMAMunsifAra31-Jan-2043 Details...
957 ALKA ROYJudicial Magistrate - IJhanjharpur31-Mar-2047 Details...
958 ANJALI NAGJudicial Magistrate - IBikramganj30-Nov-2042 Details...
959 RAJU KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga30-Sep-2046 Details...
960 ZEENAT MANZOORJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-Jul-2050 Details...
961 JAI PRAKASH VERMAMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBenipatti31-Dec-2041 Details...
962 SWATI SURENDRAJudicial Magistrate - IMadhubani31-Dec-2050 Details...
963 SANNI KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBarsoi30-Nov-2052 Details...
964 RINKI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IJhanjharpur30-Nov-2048 Details...
965 MD. MUSTAFA SHAHIJudicial Magistrate - IHilsa31-Jul-2044 Details...
966 HEMANT KUMARMunsifAreraj31-Dec-2041 Details...
967 UPENDRA SAHMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassMasaurhi31-Mar-2042 Details...
968 KAJEEV KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga31-Mar-2049 Details...
969 SANJANA GANDHIJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga31-Jul-2051 Details...
970 LEELAJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-Mar-2049 Details...
971 DHEERAJENDRA PATANJALIMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBaisi31-Jan-2048 Details...
972 SMITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IAra29-Feb-2048 Details...
973 NASIM NAZARJudicial Magistrate - IBagha29-Feb-2044 Details...
974 MD. SALIKUR RAHMANMunsifDhamdaha30-Sep-2048 Details...
975 RAHUL KUMARMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassTeghra31-Jul-2045 Details...
976 RAJESH RANJANMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassManjhaul30-Sep-2044 Details...
977 JULI KUMARIMunsifSamastipur31-Jul-2048 Details...
978 SUDHIR KUMAR PASWANMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBakhari28-Feb-2046 Details...
979 DEVENDRA PRASADMunsifJagdishpur31-Oct-2048 Details...
980 ARTI KUMARIAssistant Registrar, B.S.L.S.A., PatnaPatna31-Oct-2052 Details...
981 SHYAM NATH SAHJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur28-Feb-2046 Details...
982 SUMIT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IUda-Kishunganj31-May-2050 Details...
983 SUMAN KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IBanka31-Aug-2050 Details...
984 MD. TASNEEM KAUSARMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBegusarai31-Jan-2050 Details...
985 SUSHANT SAGARJudicial Magistrate - IBenipatti31-Jul-2048 Details...
986 KUNDAN KUMAR GUPTAJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Dec-2040 Details...
987 HAMZA ALAMJudicial Magistrate - ISitamarhi East (Poopri)28-Feb-2053 Details...
988 RUBY KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IJhanjharpur31-Aug-2042 Details...
989 CHANDRA BHUSHAN BHARTIJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur31-Jan-2037 Details...
990 NANDITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IHilsa30-Sep-2052 Details...
991 ROHAN RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IJhanjharpur28-Feb-2053 Details...
992 RUBY KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Mar-2050 Details...
993 AVINASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBenipatti31-Mar-2047 Details...
994 RAJEEV KUMARMunsifShahpur Patori31-Jan-2043 Details...
995 SHWETA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IBhagalpur30-Nov-2047 Details...
996 SOBHANA SWETANKIJudicial Magistrate - IBanka31-Aug-2044 Details...
997 BRAJ KISHORE CHOUDHARYJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-Jan-2039 Details...
998 SANJAY KUMARMunsifSonepur31-Mar-2037 Details...
999 SHIKHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali31-Mar-2051 Details...
1000 SACHIN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBirpur28-Feb-2042 Details...
1001 LALAN KUMAR RAJAKJudicial Magistrate - IMasaurhi31-Aug-2044 Details...
1002 SONAL BISWASJudicial Magistrate - IAra31-Mar-2050 Details...
1003 ESHWAR CHANDRA AKELAJudicial Magistrate - IArwal30-Jun-2041 Details...
1004 PRADEEP CHANDRAMunsifChapra30-Sep-2041 Details...
1005 KANCHAN PRABHAJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur30-Nov-2041 Details...
1006 KUMARI PRIYANKAJudicial Magistrate - IBanka31-Mar-2047 Details...
1007 VANDANAMunsifSupaul31-Mar-2052 Details...
1008 PRITI ROYJudicial Magistrate - IAraria31-Jan-2043 Details...
1009 NEHA DAYALJudicial Magistrate - IAurangabad31-Jul-2053 Details...
1010 SOUMYAJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur West31-Oct-2046 Details...
1011 CHANDA LALJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur31-Aug-2046 Details...
1012 SIYA SHRUTIMunsifPatna31-Jan-2053 Details...
1013 SHASHANK SHEAKHARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBhagalpur30-Jun-2053 Details...
1014 GAURAVMunsifPatna31-Jul-2053 Details...
1015 PRABHAT KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBuxar28-Feb-2054 Details...
1016 RANJANA DUBEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna31-Jul-2046 Details...
1017 ANISH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya31-Jul-2054 Details...
1018 RAJAT DEEPJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna30-Jun-2053 Details...
1019 VISHNU PRIYAMunsifPatna City31-May-2053 Details...
1020 SANAM HAYATJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifDanapur30-Sep-2052 Details...
1021 ROHIT SINHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna31-Jan-2054 Details...
1022 SUMAN KANT JHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna30-Jun-2041 Details...
1023 KOMAL SHANDILYAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna31-Jul-2054 Details...
1024 SURBHI SINGHANIAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna31-Aug-2054 Details...
1025 SWAYAM SHRIVASTAVAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna31-Mar-2051 Details...
1026 RAHUL KUMAR VERMAJudicial Magistrate - IKatihar30-Sep-2046 Details...
1027 SUSHIL DUTTJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifArwal31-Aug-2049 Details...
1028 GESUJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna31-Jan-2050 Details...
1029 VISHUDHA PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifDanapur30-Nov-2053 Details...
1030 PEEYUSH PAYALJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna City30-Jun-2054 Details...
1031 SIPRA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna City31-Oct-2053 Details...
1032 SHIVAM KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBiharsharif31-Aug-2054 Details...
1033 ASHUTOSH ABHIMANNYUJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna City28-Feb-2042 Details...
1034 SATYAMJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifDehri30-Sep-2053 Details...
1035 VIVEK KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna City31-Jul-2049 Details...
1036 RAHUL DUTTAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBhagalpur31-Dec-2049 Details...
1037 PARTHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAra31-Mar-2054 Details...
1038 MAHVISH FATMAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna31-Jan-2054 Details...
1039 NIDHI JAISWALJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna City31-Jul-2052 Details...
1040 SURBHIT SAHAIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBarh31-Mar-2044 Details...
1041 SHWETA CHOUDHARYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna31-Aug-2053 Details...
1042 SHWETA SHARDAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSaharsa31-Oct-2046 Details...
1043 RISHABH SRIVASTAVAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBarh31-Aug-2053 Details...
1044 RAJESH BARNWALJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBarh31-Dec-2048 Details...
1045 SHUBHAM TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifVaishali31-Oct-2049 Details...
1046 MUKESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifVaishali31-Aug-2047 Details...
1047 SWATI SUMANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifVaishali31-Mar-2055 Details...
1048 TANVI TEJASWITAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna30-Apr-2049 Details...
1049 SVASTI YADAVJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAra31-May-2053 Details...
1050 ABHISHEK KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifVaishali30-Sep-2054 Details...
1051 VIKAS KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAra30-Nov-2046 Details...
1052 ANURAG TIWARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAra31-May-2053 Details...
1053 NIDHI NAVNEETJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAra31-Aug-2052 Details...
1054 JANMEJAY CHAUDHARYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifJehanabad31-Aug-2052 Details...
1055 ALOK KUMAR CHATURVEDIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifJehanabad31-Jul-2047 Details...
1056 AMIT DAYALJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna31-May-2050 Details...
1057 PRIYANSHU RAJJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBiharsharif31-Dec-2053 Details...
1058 NANDINI SUMANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAra31-Mar-2054 Details...
1059 KAJAL SONAWALAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAra31-Dec-2052 Details...
1060 ARTI UPADHYAYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKaimur at Bhabhua30-Jun-2050 Details...
1061 PRATIK SAGARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBiharsharif28-Feb-2053 Details...
1062 RICHA KASHYAPJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifJehanabad31-Aug-2053 Details...
1063 SHOBHIT SOURAVJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBiharsharif28-Feb-2047 Details...
1064 ANAMIKA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBiharsharif31-Oct-2050 Details...
1065 ANUBHAV RANJANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifNawada30-Jun-2051 Details...
1066 MANISH RAIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifHilsa30-Nov-2043 Details...
1067 SONAL SAROHAJudicial Magistrate - IIBiharsharif30-Nov-2047 Details...
1068 NILESH BHARDWAJJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifHilsa28-Feb-2055 Details...
1069 KUMARI KANIKA YADAVJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBiharsharif30-Nov-2050 Details...
1070 RICHA RAJJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBiharsharif30-Apr-2051 Details...
1071 SUDHANSHU SHEKHARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifHilsa28-Feb-2050 Details...
1072 SHIKHA SHARMAJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur31-May-2038 Details...
1073 KUMARI ANUSHKA CHATURVEDIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBiharsharif31-Aug-2052 Details...
1074 ANUJ KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMuzaffarpur31-Aug-2052 Details...
1075 HARSHVARDHAN SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna31-Jan-2050 Details...
1076 SHALINI SHUKLAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSiwan31-May-2051 Details...
1077 ADITI JHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna31-Aug-2052 Details...
1078 ARCHANA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBiharsharif31-Dec-2053 Details...
1079 TRISHA ROYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMuzaffarpur West31-Mar-2054 Details...
1080 ALKA PANDEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMuzaffarpur30-Oct-2052 Details...
1081 SHAILESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMuzaffarpur West30-Sep-2052 Details...
1082 JUHI SHARMAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMuzaffarpur31-Aug-2049 Details...
1083 PUSHPENDRA KUMAR SHARMAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMuzaffarpur West30-Apr-2049 Details...
1084 ARPITA DUBEYJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur30-Nov-2051 Details...
1085 MAHADEVMunsifChapra31-Aug-2053 Details...
1086 KUMAR SHIVAMMunsifChapra31-May-2051 Details...
1087 VIVEK KUMAR UPADHYAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifChapra31-Mar-2044 Details...
1088 SHIV KUMAR SINTUJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifChapra31-Aug-2049 Details...
1089 HIMSHIKHA MISHRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSasaram31-Jul-2050 Details...
1090 ADITYA GARGJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifChapra31-Aug-2050 Details...
1091 GARIMA SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMuzaffarpur West31-Mar-2053 Details...
1092 NEHA TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2053 Details...
1093 ARPITAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifChapra31-Dec-2052 Details...
1094 GAURAV KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifChapra31-Oct-2053 Details...
1095 DEOBRAT KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifLakhisarai29-Feb-2048 Details...
1096 SWETABH SHANDILYAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifChapra28-Feb-2053 Details...
1097 PRIYA BARANWALJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifChapra30-Sep-2053 Details...
1098 ASHISH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifChapra31-May-2049 Details...
1099 KRITIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifChapra31-Aug-2053 Details...
1100 PRATEEK MISHRAMunsifDalsingsarai28-Feb-2043 Details...
1101 SKAND RAJJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifDalsingsarai30-Apr-2052 Details...
1102 OM PRAKASH NARAYAN SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifDalsingsarai31-Oct-2043 Details...
1103 SRI NIVAS SHARMAMunsifRosera31-Dec-2046 Details...
1104 UDAY VEER SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifRosera30-Apr-2052 Details...
1105 SWATI PRIYADARSHNIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifChapra31-Oct-2050 Details...
1106 AMIT KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifRosera30-Nov-2047 Details...
1107 ABHISHEK KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifRosera31-Aug-2052 Details...
1108 KAVITA AGRAHARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifChapra30-Jun-2054 Details...
1109 ANURAG VERMAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifRosera31-Mar-2050 Details...
1110 KUMAR SAURABH BHANUJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya31-Dec-2050 Details...
1111 ANUP KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya30-Jun-2054 Details...
1112 NISHTHA UPADHYAYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifChapra30-Sep-2053 Details...
1113 MD. AFZAL KHANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya30-Jun-2050 Details...
1114 DIPTI SINGH CHAUHANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna30-Nov-2051 Details...
1115 SHASHI KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya31-Dec-2054 Details...
1116 NISHANT KUMAR OJHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya31-Aug-2046 Details...
1117 SHIKHA PANDEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifChapra30-Jun-2055 Details...
1118 SHIVAM SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna30-Jun-2055 Details...
1119 SHIKHA SHARMAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya28-Feb-2050 Details...
1120 SUCHIT BAJPAIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSherghatty31-Aug-2049 Details...
1121 MD. SHARIQUE HAIDERJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSherghatty28-Feb-2050 Details...
1122 KUMAR SHUBHAMJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSherghatty31-Jul-2054 Details...
1123 PRIYANSVI SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifChapra31-Jul-2051 Details...
1124 ANUP RAWATJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSherghatty31-Jul-2044 Details...
1125 ASIF NAWAZJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAraria31-Mar-2054 Details...
1126 PRAGYA MANASJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifChapra31-Jan-2052 Details...
1127 KAMLESH KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSherghatty31-Mar-2054 Details...
1128 SUSHIL KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSherghatty28-Feb-2054 Details...
1129 ANJITA SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSamastipur31-Jul-2050 Details...
1130 PRAVEEN KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna31-Oct-2039 Details...
1131 PRABHAT KUMAR RANJANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBhagalpur31-Dec-2050 Details...
1132 TUSHAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifNaugachia31-Aug-2052 Details...
1133 BINITA SHANKARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSamastipur31-Jul-2053 Details...
1134 SUBHASH CHANDRA NISHADJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifNaugachia31-Jul-2054 Details...
1135 NAZIA KHANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna City30-Sep-2050 Details...
1136 GARIMA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSamastipur31-Aug-2051 Details...
1137 UZMA QUAMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifVaishali31-Oct-2052 Details...
1138 MD. ARBAZ ANSARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPurnea31-Jul-2053 Details...
1139 SNEHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSamastipur31-Jul-2051 Details...
1140 PRAGYA MISHRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSamastipur31-Jan-2046 Details...
1141 SHAMBHAVI SHANKARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya30-Sep-2053 Details...
1142 ABHAY SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBanka31-Oct-2050 Details...
1143 PRAFULL KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBanka31-Dec-2042 Details...
1144 ASTHA BHARTIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMotihari28-Feb-2054 Details...
1145 PRERNA SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya30-Nov-2053 Details...
1146 JYOTSANA JYOTIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya28-Feb-2053 Details...
1147 DHANANJAY PANDEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBanka31-Jul-2050 Details...
1148 AJAY KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBegusarai28-Feb-2051 Details...
1149 VIKAS KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBegusarai30-Apr-2050 Details...
1150 VINEET KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifManjhaul30-Jun-2045 Details...
1151 SWATI SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya31-Jul-2053 Details...
1152 ANKITA NEHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya31-Jan-2054 Details...
1153 KRITIKA DWIVEDIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya31-Dec-2049 Details...
1154 HIMANI SHARMAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya30-Nov-2053 Details...
1155 GITIKA TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifChapra30-Jun-2053 Details...
1156 HIMANSHU BHARGAVJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifNawada31-Jan-2053 Details...
1157 RATNESH KUMAR DWIVEDIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifNawada31-Jul-2050 Details...
1158 SUDEEP PANDEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAurangabad31-Jan-2054 Details...
1159 PRIYANSHU SHARMAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya31-Jul-2053 Details...
1160 VARTIKAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya31-Mar-2051 Details...
1161 ANKITA TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2050 Details...
1162 SRISHTI MANGLIKJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya30-Sep-2050 Details...
1163 SACHIN KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAurangabad31-Jan-2054 Details...
1164 ARCHANAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya30-Sep-2049 Details...
1165 KANWAR VIRENDRA SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSiwan31-Jan-2051 Details...
1166 SPARSH AGARWALJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSiwan30-Sep-2051 Details...
1167 SHWETA SHUKLAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya30-Sep-2054 Details...
1168 PRAGYA AISHWARYAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna City31-Oct-2050 Details...
1169 BHAWANEE PRASADJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGopalganj30-Nov-2046 Details...
1170 SUDHA RANIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBuxar28-Feb-2054 Details...
1171 ASHISH KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGopalganj31-Dec-2054 Details...
1172 DINESH MANI TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBiraul30-Apr-2047 Details...
1173 PRIYANKA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBuxar31-Aug-2051 Details...
1174 AMIT KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifDarbhanga31-Aug-2050 Details...
1175 ANITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAra31-Jan-2047 Details...
1176 RAHUL PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMotihari31-Oct-2051 Details...
1177 GHAZALA SHABIHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBuxar31-Aug-2041 Details...
1178 KUMARI DIMPYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBuxar31-Mar-2050 Details...
1179 RITIKA RISHIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBhagalpur31-Aug-2054 Details...
1180 PALLAVIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBhagalpur28-Feb-2054 Details...
1181 SUMIT KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBettiah30-Jun-2052 Details...
1182 KIRAN KUMARI CHOURASIAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBhagalpur31-Dec-2042 Details...
1183 KAVITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBhagalpur31-Dec-2049 Details...
1184 RAVI RANJAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMotihari30-Nov-2033 Details...
1185 BHAVESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKhagaria31-Jan-2054 Details...
1186 ARCHANA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna30-Aug-2045 Details...
1187 SONAM KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMunger30-Jun-2053 Details...
1188 TEJASWINI JAISWALJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMuzaffarpur31-Mar-2052 Details...
1189 ANAND PRASADJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMotihari31-Jul-2044 Details...
1190 ANKIT RAJANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBettiah31-Jul-2053 Details...
1191 MONIKA MEHTAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMunger28-Feb-2054 Details...
1192 BHAVIKA SINHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBegusarai30-Jun-2055 Details...
1193 ROHIT KUMAR GUPTAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifRaxaul30-Apr-2054 Details...
1194 PRATEEK RANJAN CHAURASIAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifRaxaul31-Jan-2046 Details...
1195 NEHA NAYYARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBegusarai31-Mar-2048 Details...
1196 BADAL KUMAR GUPTAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifRaxaul31-Dec-2051 Details...
1197 KUMAR SAURABHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifRaxaul30-Nov-2054 Details...
1198 PRANAV KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifJamui31-Aug-2054 Details...
1199 NAZIM AHMEDJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBagha31-Mar-2043 Details...
1200 MOHINI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBegusarai28-Feb-2052 Details...
1201 KALPANA BHARTIJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai28-Feb-2050 Details...
1202 SHABNAM ZABIJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai31-Oct-2050 Details...
1203 AMRITANSHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifNawada30-Apr-2050 Details...
1204 NIHARIKA SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifNawada31-Jan-2055 Details...
1205 MONIKA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSaharsa31-May-2049 Details...
1206 VAIBHAV KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifJehanabad29-Feb-2052 Details...
1207 NEHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAurangabad31-Jan-2053 Details...
1208 BHANU PRATAPJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPurnea30-Nov-2054 Details...
1209 PRAMOD KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBagha30-Sep-2054 Details...
1210 KANIKA SHARMAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAurangabad31-Jan-2053 Details...
1211 PRINCE BHARTIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBagha30-Nov-2048 Details...
1212 SUMAN CHANDRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSiwan30-Jun-2053 Details...
1213 NIBHA ANANDJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSiwan30-Sep-2050 Details...
1214 KUMARI SAVITRIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSiwan31-Jan-2042 Details...
1215 RAJAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMotihari31-Dec-2052 Details...
1216 KUMAR ABHIJIT RAIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBagha28-Feb-2040 Details...
1217 AJAYENDRA KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari30-Jun-2049 Details...
1218 VINAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBagha31-Jan-2037 Details...
1219 KUMARI RINKUJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSiwan31-Jan-2046 Details...
1220 RAVI PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBagha31-Jan-2048 Details...
1221 ANURAG MISRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPurnea31-Aug-2043 Details...
1222 SRISHTI SINHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSiwan31-Mar-2053 Details...
1223 ANJALI SINHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSiwan30-Nov-2049 Details...
1224 KUSHAN KUNALJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPurnea31-Jan-2046 Details...
1225 SUGAM KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSiwan31-Mar-2054 Details...
1226 ISHA RAJJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSiwan30-Sep-2054 Details...
1227 KARISHMA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSiwan30-Apr-2050 Details...
1228 SURAJ PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKatihar31-Dec-2053 Details...
1229 AMAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKatihar28-Feb-2053 Details...
1230 RICHA RANIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSiwan31-Mar-2051 Details...
1231 YOGITA SHREEJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKatihar31-Jan-2053 Details...
1232 SOMYA SHEKHARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna City31-Mar-2053 Details...
1233 RAJEEV SHANKARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSitamarhi31-Oct-2035 Details...
1234 SHIKHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-Jan-2052 Details...
1235 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSitamarhi31-Jul-2053 Details...
1236 PRIYANKA YADAVJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGopalganj31-Jan-2053 Details...
1237 MD. SHUAIBJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSitamarhi31-May-2048 Details...
1238 SHATRUNJAY KUSHWAHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMadhubani31-Dec-2038 Details...
1239 GAUTAMJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMadhubani31-Mar-2055 Details...
1240 PRATIMA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGopalganj28-Feb-2044 Details...
1241 CHANDAN THAKURJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifDarbhanga31-Dec-2044 Details...
1242 ALOK KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBenipatti28-Feb-2052 Details...
1243 RAKESH RANJANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBenipatti31-Jan-2054 Details...
1244 ANURAG GAURAVJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBenipatti31-Mar-2050 Details...
1245 AJIT KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBenipatti31-Jan-2049 Details...
1246 AAYUSHI CHAUDHARYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGopalganj31-Mar-2055 Details...
1247 MANISHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifDarbhanga31-May-2054 Details...
1248 VANDANA MADHUKARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifDarbhanga31-Jan-2044 Details...
1249 MASOOM KHANAMJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPurnea31-Jan-2051 Details...
1250 SNIGDHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMuzaffarpur31-Jan-2044 Details...
1251 SAFDER SALAHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBenipatti31-Jan-2052 Details...
1252 MD. FAHAD HUSSAINJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBenipur31-Jul-2046 Details...
1253 SANTOSH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSaharsa30-Dec-2054 Details...
1254 KRISHNA KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSiwan28-Feb-2043 Details...
1255 UMA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKhagaria28-Feb-2050 Details...
1256 NEELAM KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya31-Jul-2043 Details...
1257 RAJU KUMAR SAHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifLakhisarai30-Apr-2043 Details...
1258 PAPPU KUMAR PANDITJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifLakhisarai30-Sep-2054 Details...
1259 NEHA NIHARIKAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifDarbhanga31-Oct-2052 Details...
1260 JAY PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBenipatti28-Feb-2047 Details...
1261 MD. GULAM RASULJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAraria30-Sep-2054 Details...
1262 ASHISH NARAINJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSupaul31-Aug-2054 Details...
1263 PRATIBHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMotihari31-Dec-2052 Details...
1264 INZMAMUL HAQUEJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKhagaria28-Feb-2055 Details...
1265 SANTOSH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifDehri31-Dec-2053 Details...
1266 ANKIT ANANDJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMadhepura31-May-2055 Details...
1267 SONU SAWRAVJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifDaudnagar31-Jul-2046 Details...
1268 ROHIT KUMAR VERMAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAraria31-Mar-2046 Details...
1269 NISHIT DEOJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSupaul31-Dec-2044 Details...
1270 SUDHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMotihari28-Feb-2047 Details...
1271 AMRITA NUPURJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMotihari28-Feb-2050 Details...
1272 PRASHANT KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBhagalpur30-Nov-2053 Details...
1273 SABA SHAKEELJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMotihari30-Jun-2048 Details...
1274 POOJA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMotihari31-Oct-2051 Details...
1275 ROHIT AMRITANSHUJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifNawada31-Jul-2047 Details...
1276 KISHORE GAURAVJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSitamarhi East (Poopri)31-Aug-2054 Details...
1277 MUKESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGopalganj31-Mar-2044 Details...
1278 MITHILESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSupaul31-Jan-2044 Details...
1279 MANISH CHANDRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMadhepura30-Nov-2048 Details...
1280 ROHIT KUMAR GAURAVJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKishanganj30-Sep-2054 Details...
1281 PRIYA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifDanapur28-Feb-2046 Details...
1282 SANJAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifDanapur31-Jul-2037 Details...
1283 SHAD RAZZAQUEJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAurangabad31-Dec-2047 Details...
1284 PANKAJ KUMAR PANDITJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBettiah28-Feb-2045 Details...
1285 SANDEEP SAHILJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKishanganj31-Mar-2054 Details...
1286 PRATIK SHAILJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna City31-Mar-2051 Details...
1287 MD. SARVAR ANSARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKhagaria31-May-2045 Details...
1288 ADITYA PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKhagaria30-Sep-2053 Details...
1289 RITU KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari30-Jun-2054 Details...
1290 SUNITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMotihari31-Mar-2050 Details...
1291 JYOTI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMotihari28-Feb-2047 Details...
1292 ANURAGJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKhagaria31-Oct-2054 Details...
1293 UDAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKhagaria31-Dec-2049 Details...
1294 NANCY KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMotihari31-Oct-2052 Details...
1295 RAJA SAHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifJhanjharpur31-Mar-2034 Details...
1296 VINIT KUMAR SAHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifJhanjharpur31-Jan-2043 Details...
1297 MAHZAVI NAJJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMotihari31-Jan-2048 Details...
1298 SOMYA SUMANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBettiah31-Jul-2053 Details...
1299 SUJATA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBettiah31-May-2048 Details...
1300 ANANT KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifJamui31-Oct-2049 Details...
1301 SONAM RANIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBettiah30-Sep-2053 Details...
1302 URMILA ARYAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBettiah30-Sep-2053 Details...
1303 SANJEEV KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifJamui30-Nov-2054 Details...
1304 PRERNA SHILPAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBettiah31-Jan-2046 Details...
1305 GAJENDRA KUMAR CHAURASIYAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifJamui30-Jun-2046 Details...
1306 ASHISH ANANDJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifJamui30-Jun-2038 Details...
1307 RANDHIR KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifDehri31-Oct-2048 Details...
1308 VICKY KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSamastipur30-Jun-2053 Details...
1309 RAVI SHEKHAR VARSHIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifDaudnagar31-Oct-2053 Details...
1310 MANJUR ALAMJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBettiah30-Jun-2041 Details...
1311 VIKASH KUMAR RANJANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifDaudnagar31-Mar-2051 Details...
1312 KUMARI PRINKI PRIYANKAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBettiah31-Oct-2052 Details...
1313 ANKITA RAJJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBettiah28-Feb-2053 Details...
1314 PRANAV KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBirpur31-May-2052 Details...
1315 KUMAR SHASHIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBiraul31-May-2044 Details...
1316 SANTOSH KUMAR SAHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBikramganj31-Mar-2042 Details...
1317 GEETANJALIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBettiah31-Jul-2053 Details...
1318 ADITYA KUMAR SHARMAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBikramganj30-Jun-2044 Details...
1319 VARSHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBettiah30-Jun-2052 Details...
1320 KUMARI MITHU RANIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBettiah31-Dec-2050 Details...
1321 SUDHIR KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBikramganj31-Jan-2049 Details...
1322 AVINASH CHANDRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBikramganj31-Mar-2051 Details...
1323 ROHIT RANJANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSupaul31-Jul-2051 Details...
1324 LATIKA BHARTIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPurnea31-May-2039 Details...
1325 ANURADHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPurnea30-Aug-2049 Details...
1326 SAROJ KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSupaul31-May-2052 Details...
1327 KANCHAN RANIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPurnea31-Mar-2043 Details...
1328 KUMARI SULOCHANAJudicial Magistrate - IIDarbhanga31-Oct-2041 Details...
1329 CHANDAN PASWANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSupaul30-Apr-2046 Details...
1330 RAVI SHANKAR PASWANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSasaram31-Jan-2041 Details...
1331 KUNDAN PASWANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBanka30-Apr-2048 Details...
1332 MEDHA MANISHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPurnea31-Dec-2053 Details...
1333 PRIYANKA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKatihar31-Jul-2055 Details...
1334 SUMITA RANJANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifChapra31-Dec-2048 Details...
1335 PINKI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKatihar30-Jun-2052 Details...
1336 RANJEET KUMAR CHOUDHARYJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur29-Feb-2040 Details...
1337 JEETENDRA KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSheikhpura31-Dec-2043 Details...
1338 SHAILENDRA KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAraria28-Feb-2046 Details...
1339 VISHAL SINHAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAraria31-Jul-2041 Details...
1340 KIRAN KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKatihar31-Jan-2050 Details...
1341 NANDINIJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2052 Details...
1342 PAWAN KUMAR CHAUDHARYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAraria29-Feb-2044 Details...
1343 MANJEETA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna City30-Apr-2050 Details...
1344 GYAN PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAraria30-Sep-2051 Details...
1345 NAVIN KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAraria31-Aug-2047 Details...
1346 PARADIP KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifAraria31-Dec-2036 Details...
1347 KHUSHBOO ANANDJudicial Magistrate - IINawada30-Nov-2045 Details...
1348 AJAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifDanapur28-Feb-2039 Details...
1349 RAKESH KUMARProbationary MunsifBiraul30-Nov-2047 Details...