Directors
GRID DISPLAY   SCROLL DISPLAY
Sl.No.PhotoNamePeriod
1 Sri Alok Kumar Pandey10.06.2021 to .....
2 Sri Jitendra Kumar19.07.2019 to 10.06.2021
3 Sri Navneet Kumar Pandey06.07.2015 to 19.07.2019
4 Sri Jitendra Mohan Sharma19.10.2011 to 20.04.2014
5 Sri Manoranjan Prasad Srivastava09.07.2009 to 30.06.2011
6 Mr. VN Mishra04.09.2014 to 18.06.2015
7 Sri Ramesh Kumar Rateria09.06.2008 to 19.06.2009
8 Sri Gopal Krishna Jha09.08.2006 to 16.05.2008
9 Sri Vikash Kumar Sharma12.09.2002 to 01.07.2006