Skip to main content   ||   Screen Reader Access   ||  Text Size |  || Select Theme
 
  • New Link to District Courts through Map
Search
Location Cadre
Designation    
Sl.No.NameDesignationPlace of PostingDate of Retirement 
1 KRISHNA KANT TRIPATHIDistrict and Sessions JudgeChapra31-May-2023 Details...
2 BATESHWAR NATH PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Mar-2023 Details...
3 NAWNEET KUMAR PANDEYRegistrar General, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna29-Feb-2024 Details...
4 SUNIL KUMAR PANWARRegistrar (Vigilance), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Aug-2022 Details...
5 RUDRA PRAKASH MISHRADistrict and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga29-Feb-2032 Details...
6 SHAILENDRA SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeAra30-Jun-2032 Details...
7 ARUN KUMAR JHARegistrar (Appointment), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Oct-2031 Details...
8 JITENDRA KUMARDistrict and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Nov-2029 Details...
9 BALRAM DUBEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Apr-2033 Details...
10 ALOK KUMAR PANDEYDirector, Bihar Judicial Academy, PatnaPatna31-Aug-2031 Details...
11 PRADEEP KUMAR MALIKRegistrar, State Commission Consumer Protection, PatnaPatna31-May-2033 Details...
12 SHIV GOPAL MISHRADistrict and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Aug-2031 Details...
13 MADAN KISHORE KAUSHIKPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Supaul31-Mar-2026 Details...
14 SUNIL DUTTA MISHRADistrict and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2027 Details...
15 CHANDRA PRAKASH SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Dec-2023 Details...
16 CHANDRA SHEKHAR JHARegistrar (Administration), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Dec-2028 Details...
17 ARVIND KUMAR PANDEYMember Secretary, Bihar State Law Commision, PatnaPatna31-May-2022 Details...
18 PHOOL CHANDRA CHOUDHARYSecretary-cum-Legal Remembrancer, Law DepartmentPatna31-Dec-2021 Details...
19 KRISHNA MURARI SHARANDistrict and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Apr-2022 Details...
20 VINOD KUMAR SHUKLADistrict and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Oct-2021 Details...
21 KISHORE PRASADDistrict and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Jul-2022 Details...
22 SAMPURNANAND TIWARYDistrict and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jul-2025 Details...
23 RAMESH CHAND MALVIYADistrict and Sessions JudgeMadhepura30-Jun-2025 Details...
24 RAJESH NARAYAN SEWAK PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeNawada30-Jun-2025 Details...
25 MANOJ KUMAR SINHADistrict and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Jan-2024 Details...
26 KRISHNA BIHARI PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi30-Nov-2022 Details...
27 PIYUSH KAMAL DIXITDistrict and Sessions JudgeAraria31-Jan-2023 Details...
28 MANOJ KUMAR- IDistrict and Sessions JudgeKishanganj31-Jan-2022 Details...
29 MANOJ KUMAR- IIChairman, Transport Appellate Tribunal, PatnaPatna30-Sep-2024 Details...
30 VISHNU DEO UPADHYAYDistrict and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Nov-2022 Details...
31 BHARAT TIWARIDistrict and Sessions JudgeSheohar30-Nov-2021 Details...
32 SHASHI BHUSHAN PRASAD SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Jan-2025 Details...
33 RAVINDRA NATH TRIPATHIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Saharsa31-Mar-2024 Details...
34 MANOJ KUMAR SINGHChairman, Commercial Taxes TribunalPatna31-Dec-2024 Details...
35 ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA- IDistrict and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Jan-2023 Details...
36 PARSHURAM SINGH YADAVDistrict and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2022 Details...
37 DR. RAMESH CHANDRA DWIVEDIDistrict and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-May-2022 Details...
38 MD. SHAMIM AKHTARDistrict and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2022 Details...
39 JITENDRA KUMAR DUBEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura30-Apr-2024 Details...
40 RAKESH PATI TIWARIDistrict and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Oct-2021 Details...
41 ANJANI KUMAR SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Mar-2026 Details...
42 KUMUD RANJAN SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeKhagaria28-Feb-2025 Details...
43 ASHOK KUMAR PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeMunger30-Sep-2026 Details...
44 AJAY KUMAR SRIVASTAVA- IDistrict and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai30-Nov-2023 Details...
45 AJIT KUMAR SINHADistrict and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Aug-2022 Details...
46 RAM BABU TRIPATHIDistrict and Sessions JudgeBanka30-Jun-2022 Details...
47 QUAMRUL HODADistrict and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Oct-2023 Details...
48 RAJIV RANJANMember Secretary, Bihar State Legal Services Authority, PatnaPatna30-Sep-2023 Details...
49 RAM LAL SHARMAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Aurangabad30-Jun-2023 Details...
50 ARUN KUMAR SRIVASTAVADistrict and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Mar-2024 Details...
51 MANOJ KUMAR TIWARIDistrict and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Jan-2024 Details...
52 RAJ KUMAR-IPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Chapra31-Jan-2026 Details...
53 VIJAY ANAND TIWARIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Biharsharif31-Oct-2025 Details...
54 MADHUKAR KUMARPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Sheohar30-Sep-2021 Details...
55 BRAJESH KUMAR MALVIYAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Katihar31-Oct-2024 Details...
56 MD. GULAM GOUSPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Gaya31-Mar-2022 Details...
57 ALOKE RAJPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Oct-2023 Details...
58 RAJ KUMAR- IIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Khagaria30-May-2024 Details...
59 DHARMSHIL SRIVASTAVAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Samastipur30-Apr-2025 Details...
60 RAJ KISHOR RAIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Begusarai30-Sep-2022 Details...
61 RANJIT KUMAR SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Jehanabad30-Nov-2021 Details...
62 RAKESH KUMAR SINGH- IPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Gopalganj30-Jun-2027 Details...
63 SHIV KUMAR SHUKLAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Vaishali31-Dec-2021 Details...
64 DHARMENDRA KUMAR JAISWALPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Araria31-Jul-2026 Details...
65 JYOTI SWAROOP SRIVASTAVASpecial Secretary-cum-Addl. Legal Remembrancer, Law Dept.,Govt. Of Bihar, PatnaPatna31-Mar-2024 Details...
66 HASMUDDIN ANSARIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Sheikhpura31-Dec-2024 Details...
67 DEVRAJ TRIPATHIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Motihari30-Sep-2025 Details...
68 SANJAY KUMAR- IPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Patna31-Oct-2021 Details...
69 HEMANT KUMAR TRIPATHIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Bhagalpur30-Jun-2025 Details...
70 SUJIT KUMAR SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Munger30-Apr-2024 Details...
71 PANDEY RISHI KANT SINHAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Banka31-Jan-2023 Details...
72 DEEPAK KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBagha30-Sep-2024 Details...
73 ISHRATULLAHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani28-Feb-2023 Details...
74 MANOJ KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Sep-2023 Details...
75 VINOD KUMAR TIWARIOfficer on Special Duty, Governor-cum-Chancellor's Secretariat, PatnaPatna30-Jun-2025 Details...
76 OM PRAKASH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad28-Feb-2025 Details...
77 RAMAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria30-Nov-2021 Details...
78 RAJENDRA CHAUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jan-2022 Details...
79 RAJNEESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria31-May-2024 Details...
80 RAKESH KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Dec-2021 Details...
81 SATYENDRA PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2023 Details...
82 JAI PRAKASHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Aug-2023 Details...
83 VIPUL SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Sep-2022 Details...
84 RAJESH KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada28-Feb-2023 Details...
85 BRAJ MOHAN SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Nov-2023 Details...
86 RAKESH MALVIYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2024 Details...
87 KAUSHLESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Jan-2023 Details...
88 PRITI VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-May-2023 Details...
89 SUSHMA TRIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jan-2023 Details...
90 BIRENDRA KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Oct-2023 Details...
91 SANGEETAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Mar-2023 Details...
92 DIPANKAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Oct-2034 Details...
93 RUPESH DEORegistrar I.T. Incharge-cum-C.P.C, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Aug-2033 Details...
94 PURUSHOTTAM MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Jan-2035 Details...
95 ANAMIKA TRegistrar (Establishment) I/c, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jul-2034 Details...
96 DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBenipur31-Jan-2031 Details...
97 KANHAIYA JEE CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Jan-2036 Details...
98 HARSHIT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Sep-2032 Details...
99 SHILPEE SONIRAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Dec-2033 Details...
100 RADHEY SHYAM SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2024 Details...
101 VIRENDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Oct-2021 Details...
102 CHANDRA MOHAN JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Jan-2023 Details...
103 SUJEET KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Jun-2022 Details...
104 NIKHILESH KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Jun-2025 Details...
105 TRILOKI DUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-May-2026 Details...
106 GOPAL JEEAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Aug-2025 Details...
107 ASHOK RAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Aug-2024 Details...
108 TRIBHUWAN YADAVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Oct-2022 Details...
109 ASHOK KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Mar-2023 Details...
110 ALI AHMADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Jan-2024 Details...
111 PRAJESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2037 Details...
112 ANAND NANDAN SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi30-Sep-2037 Details...
113 SANJAY AGARWALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Mar-2032 Details...
114 SYED MOHAMMAD SHABBIR ALAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Jul-2039 Details...
115 DIGVIJAY KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Oct-2034 Details...
116 PUNEET KUMAR GARGAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-May-2040 Details...
117 AKHILESH KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Dec-2036 Details...
118 AJAY KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Dec-2032 Details...
119 KAJAL JHAMBAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Nov-2040 Details...
120 ANANT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Mar-2033 Details...
121 PAWAN KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-May-2039 Details...
122 BRAJESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2032 Details...
123 UDAYWANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Mar-2037 Details...
124 ANUJ KUMAR JAINAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali30-Nov-2029 Details...
125 ALOK GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Oct-2035 Details...
126 UJJWAL KUMAR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City30-Jun-2038 Details...
127 ASHUTOSH KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Jan-2037 Details...
128 ANURAGAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Jul-2035 Details...
129 SUSHANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi28-Feb-2038 Details...
130 GURVINDER SINGH MALHOTRAAdditional District and Sessions Judge-XV-cum-N.I.A. Special CourtPatna31-Oct-2037 Details...
131 SAMIR KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-May-2036 Details...
132 BHARAT BHUSHAN BHASINAdditional Director, Bihar Judicial Academy, PatnaPatna31-May-2029 Details...
133 GUNJAN PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Jul-2036 Details...
134 DINESH SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Mar-2033 Details...
135 AMITAVA CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia30-Jun-2029 Details...
136 SHWETA KUMARI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-May-2036 Details...
137 MOTISH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Dec-2038 Details...
138 BASNO SHANKER MEHROTRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Dec-2034 Details...
139 ABHISHEK KUMAR DASAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria30-Sep-2038 Details...
140 RISHI KANTAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Dec-2037 Details...
141 RAJESH KUMAR BACHCHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Oct-2032 Details...
142 RANVIR SINGHJoint Registrar (Estt.), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna30-Jun-2028 Details...
143 SANDIP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-Aug-2036 Details...
144 SATYA BHUSHAN ARYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Apr-2029 Details...
145 GEETA GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Aug-2033 Details...
146 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Mar-2037 Details...
147 DEEPAK KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jul-2032 Details...
148 RAJEEV RANJAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-May-2035 Details...
149 VIKAS KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City31-Oct-2036 Details...
150 NAMRATA TIWARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Jul-2035 Details...
151 ARVIND KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Oct-2029 Details...
152 AVINASH KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJhanjharpur30-Jun-2035 Details...
153 RAVINDER SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Oct-2035 Details...
154 DEEPAK BHATNAGARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Jun-2036 Details...
155 DHARMENDRA JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2030 Details...
156 SUNIL DUTTA PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Mar-2033 Details...
157 DHIRENDRA BAHADUR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar28-Feb-2033 Details...
158 SUSHIL KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2033 Details...
159 ROHIT SHANKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Aug-2034 Details...
160 MANOJ KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Oct-2037 Details...
161 MANOJ KUMAR DWIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jan-2029 Details...
162 URMILJEET KAURAddl. Secretary-cum Addl.Legal Remembrancer, Bihar Bhawan, New DelhiNew Delhi31-Jul-2033 Details...
163 PRAMOD KUMAR PANKAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jan-2034 Details...
164 LAW KUSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Jan-2035 Details...
165 RAHUL UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2039 Details...
166 HAMBIR SINGH BAGHELAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jan-2030 Details...
167 MANOJ KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City31-Aug-2034 Details...
168 VIVEK KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad28-Feb-2037 Details...
169 SARVENDRA PRATAP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Jun-2032 Details...
170 RAKESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur29-Feb-2036 Details...
171 SATISH KUMAR DEOAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Jun-2033 Details...
172 AVINASH KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBenipur29-Feb-2036 Details...
173 PRANAV KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Dec-2038 Details...
174 PIYUSH PRABHAKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2038 Details...
175 RAJ KUMAR RAJPUTAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh31-Jan-2027 Details...
176 RAMA KANTAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Nov-2033 Details...
177 DHRITI JASLEEN SHARMAJoint Secretary, Bihar State Legal Services Authority, PatnaPatna31-Jul-2036 Details...
178 JAY KISHORE DUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa31-Mar-2029 Details...
179 ASHUTOSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani30-Apr-2037 Details...
180 RISHI KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Jun-2037 Details...
181 PAWAN KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar31-Aug-2032 Details...
182 ESRAR AHMEDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Jul-2040 Details...
183 DINESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Apr-2031 Details...
184 ARUN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2036 Details...
185 BIJENDER KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Oct-2034 Details...
186 GIRDHARI UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2037 Details...
187 GHAZANFER HAIDERPresiding Officer, Bihar Wakf TribunalPatna30-May-2028 Details...
188 MUNSHI LAL GAUTAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Jul-2029 Details...
189 MILAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jan-2035 Details...
190 PRAMOD KUMAR YADAVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Oct-2030 Details...
191 ASITABH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Jan-2033 Details...
192 SAILENDRA KUMAR PANDAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh30-Apr-2030 Details...
193 SHASHI KANT OJHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jan-2038 Details...
194 MAHESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Jan-2040 Details...
195 BALJINDER PALAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Sep-2036 Details...
196 YOGESH KUMAR GOELAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Apr-2030 Details...
197 SUDHAKAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-May-2039 Details...
198 ARUN KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah30-Nov-2038 Details...
199 SANGAM SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Jun-2033 Details...
200 NALIN KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Nov-2034 Details...
201 MANOJ KUMAR TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Jul-2036 Details...
202 ANIL KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Jan-2024 Details...
203 ARVIND KUMAR SINGH- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Nov-2021 Details...
204 RAJESH KUMAR SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Sep-2023 Details...
205 SHATRUGHAN SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh31-Jan-2024 Details...
206 HABIBULLAHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2023 Details...
207 PANNA LALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jan-2024 Details...
208 AWADHESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2025 Details...
209 RAMAYAN RAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jan-2023 Details...
210 SHIVA CHANDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2023 Details...
211 SHASHI KANT CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Dec-2021 Details...
212 PANKAJ MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Jun-2027 Details...
213 VIJAY KRISHNA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali30-Sep-2025 Details...
214 VISHWA VIBHUTI GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Dec-2028 Details...
215 ALOK KUMAR PANDEY- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Sep-2034 Details...
216 SYED MD. FAZLUL BARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Aug-2029 Details...
217 NIRAJ BIHARI LALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Nov-2024 Details...
218 SANTOSH KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Aug-2029 Details...
219 SAMPAT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Oct-2024 Details...
220 DHANANJAY KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur30-Nov-2026 Details...
221 MAHESH PRASAD SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Oct-2025 Details...
222 UPENDRA KUMARLaw Officer (Legal Cell) Bihar State Information Commission, PatnaPatna29-Feb-2028 Details...
223 RAVI RANJAN MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh31-Oct-2028 Details...
224 PRABHAKAR DUTTA MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai31-Jan-2028 Details...
225 ANJANI KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Dec-2024 Details...
226 DHIRENDRA MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Apr-2029 Details...
227 ARTI KUMARI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Jan-2027 Details...
228 SATYENDRA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria31-Mar-2025 Details...
229 SANDEEP MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Sep-2029 Details...
230 OM SAGARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Dec-2030 Details...
231 MAN KAMESHWAR PRASAD CHOUBEYPresiding Officer, Special Court, PESU Area, Patna (SBPDCL, Bihar)Patna30-Nov-2024 Details...
232 KRISHNA PRATAP RANAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2031 Details...
233 VINOD KUMAR GUPTAPresiding Officer, Special Court, Magadh Area, GayaGaya30-Jun-2023 Details...
234 AJIT KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Jun-2026 Details...
235 RAJESH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Aug-2028 Details...
236 RAKESH KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Aug-2030 Details...
237 PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGH SREENETSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityVaishali31-Mar-2024 Details...
238 MD. GHEYASUDDINAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura31-Mar-2029 Details...
239 RAMJI SINGH YADAVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Nov-2026 Details...
240 PRABHAT TRIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Jun-2023 Details...
241 SHAHAB KAUSARAdditional Principal JudgeKatihar30-Sep-2028 Details...
242 ASHUTOSH KUMAR-IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Jul-2024 Details...
243 SHIV PRASAD SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Dec-2021 Details...
244 DHANANJAY KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna29-Feb-2028 Details...
245 RAJ NARAYAN NIGAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-May-2029 Details...
246 SANJAY KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Nov-2025 Details...
247 NARENDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Nov-2028 Details...
248 ARVIND KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-May-2025 Details...
249 RAKESH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Mar-2022 Details...
250 SURESH KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Jun-2030 Details...
251 SANJAY KUMAR SINHA- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Jun-2026 Details...
252 MRITUNJAI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada30-Apr-2026 Details...
253 BRIJESH PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Sep-2023 Details...
254 RANJEET KUMAR- IISecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityAra31-Jan-2025 Details...
255 SANJAY KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur30-Sep-2030 Details...
256 SATYA NARAYAN SHIVHAREAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-May-2028 Details...
257 DEEPAK KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2029 Details...
258 MANOJ KUMAR RAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-May-2024 Details...
259 VIJAY KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Jun-2022 Details...
260 SUSHIL KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Apr-2028 Details...
261 SANJAY KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Mar-2030 Details...
262 SUSHIL KUMAR DIXITAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Aug-2029 Details...
263 MD. ENAYAT KARIMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Oct-2026 Details...
264 KRISHNA MOHAN TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Aug-2024 Details...
265 AKHILESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Nov-2028 Details...
266 DASHRATH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Jul-2027 Details...
267 VINAY PRAKASH TIWARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2031 Details...
268 SATYA PRAKASH SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jul-2026 Details...
269 SURENDRA PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah29-Feb-2028 Details...
270 DILIP KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa31-Jan-2031 Details...
271 INDRAJIT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2025 Details...
272 PARIMAL KUMAR MOHITAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Aug-2029 Details...
273 SHIV KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Dec-2022 Details...
274 ARUN KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Aug-2025 Details...
275 JEEVAN LALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan30-Nov-2031 Details...
276 PRAKASH PASWANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Jan-2022 Details...
277 AKSHAY KUMAR SINGHJoint Registrar (List), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Aug-2037 Details...
278 RAJANI KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2041 Details...
279 CHANCHAL KUMAR TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Dec-2034 Details...
280 ASHUTOSH RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Aug-2033 Details...
281 NISHIKANT THAKURAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura30-Apr-2040 Details...
282 RATNESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2039 Details...
283 NITISH KUMARPresiding Officer, Special Court, Tirhut Area, MuzaffarpurMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2041 Details...
284 MD. RUSTAMRegistrar In-charge-cum-Secretary, Patna High Court Legal Services CommitteeHigh Court, Patna31-Aug-2037 Details...
285 UDAY PRATAP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Dec-2035 Details...
286 PRANAW SHANKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad01-Jan-2039 Details...
287 BRIJENDRA KUMAR RAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2032 Details...
288 ASHUTOSH KUMAR UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Aug-2038 Details...
289 RAJA RAM SANTOSH KUMARAdditional Principal JudgePatna30-Nov-2040 Details...
290 NEERAJ KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-May-2036 Details...
291 KHEYATI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheohar31-Jul-2034 Details...
292 BHUPENDRA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Jul-2038 Details...
293 SUVASH CHANDRA SHARMAAdditional Registrar, Juvenile Justice Secretariat, Patna High Court, PatnaHigh Court, Patna31-Dec-2038 Details...
294 ANANDITA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Aug-2040 Details...
295 NEERAJ KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar31-Mar-2037 Details...
296 AWDESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-Jan-2040 Details...
297 SANJIV KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2037 Details...
298 NAMITA SINGHOfficer on Special Duty, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna30-Nov-2034 Details...
299 ABHIJIT KUMARI/C Registrar (Recruitment & Appointment)High Court, Patna30-Nov-2037 Details...
300 ASHOK KUMAR SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai30-Jun-2022 Details...
301 SAROJ KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Dec-2030 Details...
302 BRAJESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur08-Feb-2041 Details...
303 UMESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Aug-2028 Details...
304 VIDYA PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2028 Details...
305 SUDHIR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Aug-2027 Details...
306 SUMAN KUMAR DIVAKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Dec-2042 Details...
307 SHASHI KANT RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria30-Sep-2041 Details...
308 ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada30-Apr-2041 Details...
309 RAVISHANKAR KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2041 Details...
310 SANTOSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Jan-2030 Details...
311 SUMIT RANJANSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityKaimur at Bhabhua28-Feb-2040 Details...
312 DESHMUKHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Jan-2031 Details...
313 ABHISHEK KUMAR BHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Oct-2038 Details...
314 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Dec-2034 Details...
315 GAURAV KAMALO.S.D., Computerization, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jan-2041 Details...
316 SEEMA BHARTIYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Oct-2032 Details...
317 AMIT RANJAN UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Aug-2039 Details...
318 NOOR SULTANASecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityChapra31-Dec-2035 Details...
319 ANAND KUMAR SINGH- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Dec-2038 Details...
320 MUKUND KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Oct-2035 Details...
321 JAVED AHMAD KHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Aug-2039 Details...
322 DINESH KUMAR PRADHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Oct-2027 Details...
323 VIKAS SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa30-Sep-2032 Details...
324 MEETU SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2042 Details...
325 SURYA KANT TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Jan-2041 Details...
326 RAJIV KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura31-Aug-2032 Details...
327 RAKESH KUMAR- IIISecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityJehanabad15-Feb-2040 Details...
328 SHAILENDRA KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Jan-2040 Details...
329 SATYA PRAKASHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Jan-2026 Details...
330 NAVIN KUMAR THAKURAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Jul-2034 Details...
331 MANISH DWIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jul-2038 Details...
332 MADHU AGRAWALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-Dec-2036 Details...
333 ANJU SINGHSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityGaya31-Dec-2035 Details...
334 UMESH KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Jan-2040 Details...
335 AJIT KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKishanganj31-Jan-2040 Details...
336 BRAJESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Nov-2038 Details...
337 PRATIBHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Jul-2036 Details...
338 BINAY SHANKERAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga28-Feb-2038 Details...
339 SUNIL KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2028 Details...
340 SHAILENDRA KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDalsingsarai30-Apr-2030 Details...
341 PUSHPAM KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa30-Nov-2035 Details...
342 KAMLESH CHANDRA MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Jul-2036 Details...
343 UMESH MANI TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Oct-2031 Details...
344 RAKESH KUMAR SINGH- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jul-2035 Details...
345 BALENDRA SHUKLASecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityGopalganj30-Nov-2036 Details...
346 RICHA BHARGAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2034 Details...
347 VIRENDRA KUMAR CHOUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Apr-2037 Details...
348 YOGESH SHARAN TRIPATHISecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityBettiah31-Dec-2037 Details...
349 KUMAR GUNJANAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2037 Details...
350 JYOTI KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi30-Apr-2036 Details...
351 MAUSAMI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram28-Feb-2041 Details...
352 KUMAR AMIT MANUAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Nov-2040 Details...
353 BRAJESH KUMAR PATHAKAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Jul-2036 Details...
354 KALPANA SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya28-Feb-2031 Details...
355 SURESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-May-2030 Details...
356 ASHUTOSH KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif28-Feb-2037 Details...
357 RACHANA RAJJoint Secretary (Law), Vigilance Department, Government of Bihar, PatnaPatna28-Feb-2038 Details...
358 RAHUL KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-May-2041 Details...
359 KUMAR RISIKESHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2037 Details...
360 ANURAG KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2039 Details...
361 BIPIN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Jan-2033 Details...
362 SANJEEV KUMAR RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada28-Feb-2037 Details...
363 RAJEEV NAYANSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityMunger30-Nov-2036 Details...
364 RAVINDRA KUMAR RAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi28-Feb-2039 Details...
365 KAMLA PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Apr-2029 Details...
366 SANJEEV KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jan-2028 Details...
367 PRABHAT KRISHNAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jul-2036 Details...
368 ARUN KUMAR-IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Sep-2035 Details...
369 RAJESH KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Oct-2034 Details...
370 KAILASH JOSHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar30-Jun-2042 Details...
371 DEWANAND MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2032 Details...
372 RAVI RANJANSecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySaharsa31-Oct-2032 Details...
373 PUNIT MALVIYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Aug-2038 Details...
374 ADITYA SUMANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Dec-2039 Details...
375 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-May-2029 Details...
376 BASANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura30-Apr-2039 Details...
377 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Dec-2035 Details...
378 SANJAY KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa31-Oct-2037 Details...
379 AVINASH SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar30-Jun-2037 Details...
380 ASHUTOSH PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKishanganj30-Jun-2036 Details...
381 SANDEEP KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Oct-2036 Details...
382 RESHMA VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi28-Mar-2037 Details...
383 PRABHAT KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2038 Details...
384 SATYA PRIYA ANANDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Jan-2037 Details...
385 RAKESH KUMAR TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2037 Details...
386 RACHNA SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Mar-2037 Details...
387 SANJAY PRIYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Oct-2029 Details...
388 VED PRAKASH MODIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2038 Details...
389 PATHAK ALOK KAUSHIKAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul30-Nov-2034 Details...
390 RAJENDRA KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Apr-2040 Details...
391 NARENDRA PAL SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia31-Jul-2035 Details...
392 SUNIL KUMAR CHOUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jan-2041 Details...
393 SYED QAMRUL HASAN RIZVIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Dec-2034 Details...
394 KUMAR MADHVENDRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Dec-2041 Details...
395 AKHAURI ABHISHEK SAHAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia30-Jun-2035 Details...
396 SHACHI MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari28-Feb-2032 Details...
397 SULEKHA JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea28-Feb-2040 Details...
398 ANAND KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jul-2032 Details...
399 RAJESH KUMAR DWIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Jun-2035 Details...
400 UMESH KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Jun-2036 Details...
401 ATUL VEER SINGHSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityBhagalpur28-Feb-2034 Details...
402 NEERAJ KISHOREAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2035 Details...
403 ATUL KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jul-2040 Details...
404 AFZAL ALAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar03-Dec-2037 Details...
405 ANKUR GUPTADeputy Director, Bihar Judicial Academy, PatnaPatna31-Aug-2041 Details...
406 RAJESH KUMAR VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-May-2039 Details...
407 DIVYA VASHISHTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Aug-2040 Details...
408 PRASHANT KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Sep-2037 Details...
409 ASHUTOSH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Jul-2035 Details...
410 PRASHANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger30-Nov-2040 Details...
411 SHARAD CHANDRA SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur10-Nov-2034 Details...
412 MD. MANZOOR ALAMSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityBiharsharif28-Feb-2036 Details...
413 AMIT KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Nov-2038 Details...
414 DADHICH NARAYAN BHARDWAJJoint Registrar (Judicial), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna04-Mar-2039 Details...
415 SANKASH CHANDRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur01-Mar-2037 Details...
416 SANJAY KUMAR- IVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul30-Jun-2033 Details...
417 SUBIR KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2031 Details...
418 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna13-May-2037 Details...
419 ASHUTOSH KUMAR RAISecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySiwan31-Mar-2035 Details...
420 LAXMI KANT MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui28-Feb-2029 Details...
421 RANVIJAY KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul02-Feb-2036 Details...
422 RANJAN KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea20-Dec-2038 Details...
423 RAGHUBANSH NARAINAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger28-Feb-2038 Details...
424 SUNIL KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMasaurhi31-Dec-2030 Details...
425 RAJIV RANJAN SAHAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeRosera30-Jun-2034 Details...
426 AMIT RAJSecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySasaram30-Nov-2039 Details...
427 RASHMIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Jan-2037 Details...
428 BRIJESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Dec-2034 Details...
429 OM PRAKASH- VIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya02-Mar-2040 Details...
430 DUSHYANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Mar-2039 Details...
431 PROTIMA PARIHARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Dec-2035 Details...
432 ABHAY SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa30-Jun-2037 Details...
433 SHREE RAM JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai31-Oct-2036 Details...
434 ANUPAM KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Aug-2040 Details...
435 RAJESH PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi30-Nov-2040 Details...
436 MUKESH KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Nov-2034 Details...
437 JITESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Aug-2042 Details...
438 ANIL KUMAR THAKURAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Sep-2039 Details...
439 GAURAV ANANDSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityMotihari30-Nov-2039 Details...
440 PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Aug-2042 Details...
441 PRABHAKAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Aug-2035 Details...
442 RAJEEV RANJAN RAMANSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityLakhisarai28-Feb-2038 Details...
443 NITIN KAUSHIKAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Nov-2038 Details...
444 BIPIN BIHARI RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Aug-2040 Details...
445 SANTOSH KUMAR JHASecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityPatna31-Dec-2038 Details...
446 MADHUKAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Dec-2035 Details...
447 BRIJ KISHORE SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar30-Jun-2037 Details...
448 JYOTI PRAKASHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Jan-2043 Details...
449 DHARMENDRA KUMAR TIWARISecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityBuxar30-Jun-2036 Details...
450 SANDEEP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Jan-2041 Details...
451 ABHISHEK KUNALSecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySamastipur28-Feb-2041 Details...
452 DEVESH KUMARSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityJamui31-Aug-2041 Details...
453 SHUBH NANDAN JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Dec-2029 Details...
454 RAJ KUMAR CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur30-Nov-2028 Details...
455 RAVINDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheohar28-Feb-2032 Details...
456 THAKUR AMAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Dec-2033 Details...
457 SANJAY SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura30-Nov-2035 Details...
458 RAJENDRA KUMAR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Jun-2037 Details...
459 CHANDRA BIR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jan-2032 Details...
460 AMIT KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jul-2037 Details...
461 SHARAD CHANDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Oct-2036 Details...
462 VIVEK RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar18-Jan-2037 Details...
463 LALAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani05-Feb-2028 Details...
464 SURENDRA KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Nov-2032 Details...
465 ARVINDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Mar-2034 Details...
466 SANJEEV KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2032 Details...
467 MD. SALEEMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Oct-2031 Details...
468 SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Mar-2034 Details...
469 ALOK KUMAR PANDEY- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2034 Details...
470 AJAY KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad28-Feb-2034 Details...
471 KUMARI VIJAYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Jan-2038 Details...
472 RAJNISH RANJANSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityKishanganj30-Nov-2031 Details...
473 AKANKSHA KASHYAPAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Nov-2034 Details...
474 ANAND KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria31-Jan-2037 Details...
475 DIVESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeRosera31-Dec-2035 Details...
476 SANJAY KUMAR RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Dec-2029 Details...
477 PAWAN KUMAR SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheohar31-Dec-2030 Details...
478 ANWAR SHAMIMSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityBegusarai31-Oct-2032 Details...
479 DEEPANSHU SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura30-Jun-2039 Details...
480 AVINASH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBagha31-Jul-2036 Details...
481 SUBHASH CHANDRASecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2036 Details...
482 RAJEEV RANJAN SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Nov-2036 Details...
483 DHIRAJ KUMAR BHASKARSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityPurnea31-Jul-2040 Details...
484 ANAND VISHWAS DHAR DUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Mar-2036 Details...
485 VIVEK BHARADWAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya28-Feb-2038 Details...
486 VIVEKANAND PRASADSecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySheikhpura31-Jan-2035 Details...
487 AJAY KUMAR MALLAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Jun-2032 Details...
488 ATUL KUMAR PATHAKAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2030 Details...
489 RAGHVENDRA VIKRAM SINGH PARMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2030 Details...
490 SATISH KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Aug-2032 Details...
491 UMA SHANKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Apr-2032 Details...
492 ABHISHEK RANJANAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna28-Feb-2037 Details...
493 SANDEEP AGNIHOTRIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2036 Details...
494 RATNESHWAR KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Dec-2036 Details...
495 RAVI KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Oct-2035 Details...
496 GHANSHYAM SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Mar-2030 Details...
497 JAWED ALAMSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityDarbhanga31-Dec-2034 Details...
498 NISHIT DAYALSecretary, District Legal Services AuthoritySheohar31-Dec-2037 Details...
499 BRIJESH MANI TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Jun-2035 Details...
500 PANKAJ CHAUHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan28-Feb-2039 Details...
501 DWIJENDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeRosera28-Feb-2038 Details...
502 AMIT KUMAR DIXITAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Sep-2038 Details...
503 ASHISH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Apr-2038 Details...
504 DEEPAK KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jan-2037 Details...
505 PREETAM KUMAR RATANSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityMadhubani28-Feb-2041 Details...
506 DHIRENDRA KUMARSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityAraria31-Jul-2039 Details...
507 RAJEEV KUMAR BHARTIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2036 Details...
508 SAMRENDRA GANDHISecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityKhagaria28-Feb-2039 Details...
509 KRISHNA KUMAR CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Apr-2032 Details...
510 RANJULA BHARTIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Jul-2030 Details...
511 SUBASH KUMAR RAISecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityBanka31-Jan-2035 Details...
512 NIHARIKAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Mar-2036 Details...
513 MAHAVIR PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Jan-2026 Details...
514 SADAN LAL PRIYADARSHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi29-Feb-2028 Details...
515 ANIL KUMAR RAMSecretary, District Legal Services AuthorityNawada31-Jan-2036 Details...
516 CHHEDI RAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram28-Feb-2038 Details...
517 MITHILESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Mar-2034 Details...
518 ASHOK KUMAR MANJHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-May-2032 Details...
519 KRISHNA GOPALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBenipur31-Jul-2038 Details...
520 KUMAR DHIRENDRA RAJAJIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Dec-2033 Details...
521 PRABHU NATH PRASADPresiding Officer, Labour CourtBhagalpur31-Aug-2022 Details...
522 ANIL KUMARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateAra31-Jan-2022 Details...
523 SUBHASH CHAND DWIVEDISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kishanganj30-Apr-2024 Details...
524 RAKESH KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBuxar31-May-2025 Details...
525 PREM CHANDRA VERMASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateVaishali30-Apr-2028 Details...
526 CHANDRA MANI KUMARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateGopalganj30-Sep-2023 Details...
527 ASHUTOSH KHETANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Aug-2039 Details...
528 SHREE PRAKASHSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBettiah31-Mar-2032 Details...
529 BIJAY KISHOR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistratePatna31-Jan-2038 Details...
530 SUDHIR KUMAR SINHASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMotihari30-Apr-2026 Details...
531 MANOJ KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateJamui19-Feb-2035 Details...
532 RAM SUJAN PANDEYSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheohar30-Jun-2032 Details...
533 JEETENDRA KUMAR- ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kishanganj31-Jan-2034 Details...
534 PRABAL DUTTASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur28-Feb-2040 Details...
535 SANJEEV KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Araria30-Apr-2032 Details...
536 RUMPA KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur30-Nov-2039 Details...
537 RASHMI PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Aug-2032 Details...
538 SUKUN KUMAR MANJHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj31-Dec-2039 Details...
539 RANJEET KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur30-Sep-2033 Details...
540 NISHANT KUMAR PRIYADARSHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Jan-2038 Details...
541 ASHOK KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhepura30-Jun-2032 Details...
542 SAROJ KIRTISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Saharsa28-Feb-2037 Details...
543 RANDHIR KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-Jul-2037 Details...
544 SANGEETA RANISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Manjhaul31-Aug-2035 Details...
545 GAYATRI KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Dec-2035 Details...
546 AMIT KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj31-Mar-2039 Details...
547 SHAKTI DHAR BHARTISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali30-Sep-2042 Details...
548 SHUKUL RAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Jan-2032 Details...
549 DEEPAK KUMAR- IIISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga28-Feb-2041 Details...
550 KUMAR KAUSHAL KISHORESub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biharsharif31-May-2033 Details...
551 SUSHANT RANJANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari29-Feb-2036 Details...
552 MANOJ KUMAR- VSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bikramganj30-Sep-2035 Details...
553 DEV PRIYA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Belsand31-Mar-2033 Details...
554 OM SHANKARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Khagaria30-Nov-2031 Details...
555 AMBIKA PRASAD CHOUDHARYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj30-Sep-2036 Details...
556 JITENDRA KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Jan-2037 Details...
557 RAKESH KUMAR RAJAKSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jehanabad31-Dec-2036 Details...
558 SHASHI BHUSHAN KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jamui31-Mar-2036 Details...
559 PRADEEP KUMAR CHOUDHARYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Supaul31-Dec-2037 Details...
560 RAVI SHANKERSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur31-Jan-2038 Details...
561 ANAND ABHISHEKSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dalsingsarai31-Oct-2041 Details...
562 RANJIT PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biraul31-Oct-2035 Details...
563 AJAY KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-Jan-2030 Details...
564 ANJANI KUMAR GONDSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Rosera31-Jan-2030 Details...
565 INDRANI KISKUSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj30-Jun-2034 Details...
566 MUKESH KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara30-Jun-2035 Details...
567 SATISH CHANDRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur West31-Mar-2024 Details...
568 DEEPAK SINGH VERMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kahalgaon31-Jul-2032 Details...
569 RAJEEV KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur31-Jan-2034 Details...
570 SUNIL DUTTSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bikramganj30-Jun-2040 Details...
571 RAMESHWAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali31-Dec-2028 Details...
572 SHYAMAL KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur30-Nov-2037 Details...
573 SANJEEV KUMAR CHANDRIYAVISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna City30-Nov-2026 Details...
574 ADITYA PANDEYAdministrative Officer, B.J.A., PatnaPatna31-Aug-2039 Details...
575 VISHAL KUMARRegistrar in Real Estate Appellate Tribunal, Bihar, PatnaPatna31-Jan-2042 Details...
576 AKHILESH KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Jul-2040 Details...
577 KHUSHBOO SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Dec-2045 Details...
578 VIKAS MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur West31-Oct-2042 Details...
579 SANTOSH KUMAR- ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Manjhaul31-Oct-2042 Details...
580 ANANT KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Jan-2044 Details...
581 MANOJ KUMAR- VISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari31-Jan-2037 Details...
582 KSHIPRACHALA ANJALISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar29-Feb-2044 Details...
583 MD. INAM KHANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-Jul-2039 Details...
584 SEEMA KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar31-Jan-2035 Details...
585 SUNIL KUMAR TRIPATHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Benipatti31-Oct-2035 Details...
586 AADI DEVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Aug-2042 Details...
587 VIKASH JHAUnder Secretary-cum-Deputy Legal Remembrancer, Law Department, PatnaPatna30-Apr-2043 Details...
588 GAUTAM KUMAR YADAVUnder Secretary-cum-Deputy Legal Remembrancer, Law Department, PatnaPatna31-Jan-2041 Details...
589 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur31-Dec-2035 Details...
590 RAKESH KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-Dec-2037 Details...
591 SANTOSH KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad30-Nov-2042 Details...
592 SIDHARTH PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad31-Jan-2044 Details...
593 KANHAIYA LAL YADAVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Birpur31-Dec-2038 Details...
594 DEV RAJSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Araria30-Oct-2041 Details...
595 SAURAV KUMAR VERMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sherghatty31-Dec-2042 Details...
596 PANKAJ KUMAR LALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Saharsa31-Aug-2041 Details...
597 NARENDRA KUMAR YADAVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jamui31-Aug-2041 Details...
598 MD. FIROZ AKRAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga28-Feb-2042 Details...
599 KUMAR AVINASHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Nawada31-Jan-2042 Details...
600 RAGHWENDRA NARAYAN SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Aug-2041 Details...
601 KUMAR SUDHANSHUSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biraul31-Oct-2039 Details...
602 MANORANJAN KUMAR JHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Jan-2042 Details...
603 VIMLENDU KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biharsharif31-Jan-2043 Details...
604 MANVENDRA MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biharsharif31-Aug-2044 Details...
605 ANAND BHUSHANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya28-Feb-2042 Details...
606 KISHORE KUNALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari28-Feb-2046 Details...
607 VINEET KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dalsingsarai30-Jun-2036 Details...
608 ATUL SINHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Aug-2043 Details...
609 CHANDAN KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara30-Sep-2043 Details...
610 SABA ALAMAssistant Director, (Research & Training), B.J.A., PatnaPatna28-Feb-2043 Details...
611 SHAILENDRA KUMAR RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur28-Feb-2037 Details...
612 VIBHA DWIVEDISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Oct-2044 Details...
613 RAJEEV KUMAR DWIVEDISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur30-Apr-2042 Details...
614 SUCHITRA SINGHAssistant Registrar, (Research & Training), B.J.A., PatnaPatna31-May-2044 Details...
615 AMIT KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Piro29-Feb-2044 Details...
616 DHIRENDRA KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Begusarai30-Sep-2037 Details...
617 UMESH RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Jul-2041 Details...
618 MADHWENDRA SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Arwal28-Feb-2041 Details...
619 ROHIT KUMAR- ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga28-Feb-2046 Details...
620 SUPRIYA SINGH CHAUHANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Dec-2041 Details...
621 HARSHBARDHANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan28-Feb-2043 Details...
622 MANISH PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Masaurhi31-Aug-2043 Details...
623 LAKSHMI NARAYAN TRIPATHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Rosera30-Jun-2041 Details...
624 SANTOSH KUMAR DUBEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Khagaria30-Nov-2034 Details...
625 JYOTI KUMAR KASHYAPSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Supaul31-Dec-2039 Details...
626 SANDEEP KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2044 Details...
627 NITESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Oct-2038 Details...
628 SARIKA VAHALIASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan28-Feb-2038 Details...
629 AMARENDRA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sikrahana at Motihari31-Jul-2039 Details...
630 TEJ PRATAP SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhepura30-Jun-2042 Details...
631 SHAHARYAR MOHAMMAD AFZALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dumraon31-Mar-2041 Details...
632 MITHILESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Barh31-Jan-2042 Details...
633 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj28-Feb-2037 Details...
634 NIRAJ KUMAR TYAGISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jamui30-Apr-2039 Details...
635 AMIT KUMAR SHARMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj31-Jul-2043 Details...
636 SHEMA ERAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra30-Apr-2046 Details...
637 SITESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Teghra31-Dec-2044 Details...
638 DHIRENDRA KUMAR RAYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Manjhaul30-Sep-2042 Details...
639 TARUN KUMAR JHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Naugachia30-Nov-2039 Details...
640 DIPANJAN MISHRAPresiding Officer, Labour CourtPurnea30-Apr-2043 Details...
641 AMIT ANANDSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Benipur28-Feb-2045 Details...
642 KUMARI JYOTSANASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Aug-2044 Details...
643 JABIN JAMALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Katihar30-Sep-2045 Details...
644 ARUN KUMAR SINHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Lakhisarai31-Mar-2040 Details...
645 NIRAJ KISHORE SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jagdishpur31-Dec-2037 Details...
646 AKHILESH PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Munger31-Mar-2041 Details...
647 DR. ARUN TIWARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan30-Apr-2037 Details...
648 BAJRANG KUMAR CHOUDHARYRegistrar, Bihar Land Tribunal, PatnaPatna28-Feb-2038 Details...
649 MUKESH KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jehanabad31-Jul-2043 Details...
650 NAVIN KUMAR DUBEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Barsoi30-Jun-2034 Details...
651 VIVEK KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Dec-2042 Details...
652 RAKESH KUMAR YADAVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna City30-Jun-2042 Details...
653 DEEP CHAND PANDEYPresiding Officer, Labour CourtChapra31-Oct-2035 Details...
654 DIVYA JAISWALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Aug-2044 Details...
655 MANISH KUMAR SHAHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur30-Sep-2039 Details...
656 ROHIT SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Jul-2040 Details...
657 SARVESH KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Banka31-May-2035 Details...
658 ARVIND KUMAR GUPTASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Nawada31-Jan-2041 Details...
659 PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY- ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheohar31-Mar-2045 Details...
660 MAHESHWAR DUBEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhubani31-Dec-2039 Details...
661 RAMESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar28-Feb-2046 Details...
662 PANKAJ CHANDRA VERMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur28-Feb-2037 Details...
663 RITU KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Araria31-Jan-2039 Details...
664 AMLESH KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna28-Feb-2039 Details...
665 PRAKASH KUMAR SINHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Saharsa31-Jan-2043 Details...
666 KUMAR KARTIKEY SHAHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bettiah28-Feb-2040 Details...
667 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- VSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Hilsa30-Oct-2040 Details...
668 LALAN JEESub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bikramganj29-Feb-2040 Details...
669 HIMANSHU PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Jul-2040 Details...
670 PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Naugachia31-May-2039 Details...
671 VIVEK VISHALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dalsingsarai29-Feb-2044 Details...
672 SMITA GAURAVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur West31-Oct-2036 Details...
673 RAJESH KUMAR- IVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheikhpura28-Feb-2037 Details...
674 SUMIT KUMAR SINGH- ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari30-Jun-2045 Details...
675 RAVI PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi East (Poopri)31-Jul-2044 Details...
676 RAKESH RANJAN SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar31-May-2041 Details...
677 MANISH KUMAR- ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Saharsa31-Oct-2039 Details...
678 NAVIN KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur31-Oct-2036 Details...
679 DIVYA PRAKASHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Purnea30-Sep-2035 Details...
680 RISHI GUPTAPresiding Officer, Labour CourtPatna31-Jul-2044 Details...
681 NAGESH PRATAP SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-Jul-2037 Details...
682 GORAKH NATH DUBEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Munger31-Jan-2045 Details...
683 SANJAY KUMAR- VSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur30-Jun-2036 Details...
684 VIPIN LAVANIASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur31-Aug-2043 Details...
685 WASEEM AKRAM KHANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan28-Feb-2037 Details...
686 KIRAN CHATURVEDISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Begusarai31-Jul-2044 Details...
687 DIVYA MITASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj28-Feb-2038 Details...
688 KAVINDRA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi East (Poopri)31-Dec-2037 Details...
689 UMESH PRASADPresiding Officer, Labour CourtMotihari30-Sep-2036 Details...
690 SWARN PRABHATSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad28-Feb-2041 Details...
691 PRAHLAD KUMARRegistrar, Bihar State Legal Services Authority, PatnaPatna31-Dec-2037 Details...
692 SWATI KUMARI SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Katihar31-Jan-2044 Details...
693 SHIV KUMAR SHARMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Araria31-Oct-2040 Details...
694 MANISH KUMAR JAISWALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna City31-Oct-2039 Details...
695 VIKRAM KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi31-Jan-2036 Details...
696 DIRAJ KUMAR MISHRAPresiding Officer, Labour CourtMunger28-Feb-2042 Details...
697 DIVYA SHEKHARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur31-Mar-2034 Details...
698 PANKAJ PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur31-Jul-2040 Details...
699 DINKAR KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya30-Jun-2042 Details...
700 ANOOP SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhepura31-May-2043 Details...
701 ABHISHEK KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur31-Dec-2038 Details...
702 MEENA KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Begusarai31-Jan-2042 Details...
703 BRAJESH KUMAR TRIPATHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari31-Mar-2038 Details...
704 RAKESH KUMAR RAKESHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Arwal31-Oct-2041 Details...
705 MAHENDRA PRASAD YADAVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biraul31-May-2034 Details...
706 SHAMEEM RAZASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Aug-2034 Details...
707 SMITA RAJSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Vaishali30-Apr-2040 Details...
708 SANDIP PATELSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bagha28-Feb-2041 Details...
709 SAURABH SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad30-Nov-2043 Details...
710 RAVINDRA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad29-Feb-2036 Details...
711 DHARMENDRA SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Katihar30-Nov-2040 Details...
712 AMIT KUMAR SHUKLASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Narkatiyaganj30-Jun-2039 Details...
713 DEEPAK KUMAR YADAVPresiding Officer, Labour CourtBegusarai30-Nov-2045 Details...
714 PUSHPENDRA KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Mar-2039 Details...
715 NAYAN KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur West31-Jul-2044 Details...
716 RANJAN KUMAR RAINASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur31-Dec-2038 Details...
717 RAGHUBIR PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Begusarai28-Feb-2042 Details...
718 RAKESH KUMAR- IVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sonepur31-Dec-2034 Details...
719 BRAJESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bettiah31-Aug-2041 Details...
720 AMARJEET KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhubani31-Jul-2041 Details...
721 RAGINI KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur31-Jan-2040 Details...
722 UMA SHANKAR NARAYANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sikrahana at Motihari31-Dec-2042 Details...
723 ARVIND KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Oct-2039 Details...
724 SONELAL RAJAKSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi31-Dec-2040 Details...
725 SAVITA RANISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-Aug-2037 Details...
726 SHIV KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Uda-Kishunganj31-Dec-2036 Details...
727 SUSHIL PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi31-Oct-2040 Details...
728 DEEPAK KUMAR- IVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bikramganj30-Apr-2041 Details...
729 ARVIND KUMAR DASSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Mar-2042 Details...
730 SUJIT KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-Dec-2032 Details...
731 SHEFALI NARAYANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biharsharif31-Jan-2045 Details...
732 SHAMBHU DASSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Oct-2035 Details...
733 RANJAY KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Dec-2042 Details...
734 MANASH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Narkatiyaganj31-Aug-2035 Details...
735 KUMAR KRISHNA DEOSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jamui30-Sep-2033 Details...
736 AJAY SHANKAR PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jhanjharpur28-Feb-2042 Details...
737 PRANAV KUMAR BHARTISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Benipur31-Jan-2042 Details...
738 SUNIL KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Rosera28-Feb-2037 Details...
739 MANOJ KUMAR- VIISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Dec-2038 Details...
740 LAL BAHADUR PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna City31-Jan-2041 Details...
741 JIGAR SHAHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheikhpura31-Aug-2041 Details...
742 DEVESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Hilsa28-Feb-2038 Details...
743 MAHESH SHUKLASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Lakhisarai31-Jul-2036 Details...
744 KULDEEPSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Purnea29-Feb-2044 Details...
745 MANISH KUMAR UPADHAYAYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jehanabad31-May-2039 Details...
746 ADITYA KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna30-Jun-2046 Details...
747 RAHUL KISHORESub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad31-Mar-2043 Details...
748 MADHVI SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad30-Jun-2040 Details...
749 SANJEEV KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Benipur30-Jun-2037 Details...
750 KAUSHLENDRA KUMAR SHUKLASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari31-Jul-2042 Details...
751 ARVIND KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Dec-2042 Details...
752 ADITI GUPTASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Jan-2043 Details...
753 PRAKASH KUMAR ROYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Dec-2039 Details...
754 AMRENDRA PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Shahpur Patori31-Jan-2044 Details...
755 DILIP KUMAR RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram30-Jun-2040 Details...
756 RAJEEV KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gogari31-Jul-2044 Details...
757 RAM CHANDRA PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bakhari31-Jan-2034 Details...
758 VIRENDRA PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Banmankhi31-Oct-2041 Details...
759 NAND KISHORESub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Khagaria31-Dec-2041 Details...
760 RANJIT KUMAR- IJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Sheohar31-Jan-2025 Details...
761 SUNIL KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura30-Nov-2028 Details...
762 JAI PRAKASH KISKUSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateKatihar31-Jul-2029 Details...
763 ASHUTOSH KUMAR- IIIMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBarh30-Jun-2037 Details...
764 HARE RAMSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMasaurhi28-Feb-2031 Details...
765 SUPRIYA GOSWAMIJudicial Magistrate - IAraria30-Jun-2043 Details...
766 AKHILESH KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSitamarhi East (Poopri)31-Mar-2039 Details...
767 RAJESH KUMAR- VMunsifSonepur31-Oct-2037 Details...
768 ASHISH RANJANJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Biharsharif30-Sep-2042 Details...
769 LAL BIHARI PASWANJudicial Magistrate - IBikramganj31-Dec-2029 Details...
770 NARESH MAHTOJudicial Magistrate - ILakhisarai31-Jan-2034 Details...
771 PRADUMAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa30-Nov-2030 Details...
772 ASHWANI KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga31-Dec-2042 Details...
773 VIJAY KUMAR MISHRAMunsifKahalgaon31-Jan-2038 Details...
774 BHARTI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IJamui31-Jan-2048 Details...
775 SWATI SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya30-Apr-2047 Details...
776 ANAND KUMAR TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan31-Aug-2040 Details...
777 SACHIN KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSasaram31-Jan-2040 Details...
778 NEERAJ KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Saharsa30-Nov-2045 Details...
779 SUMIT KUMAR SINGH- IIJudicial Magistrate - IGaya31-Dec-2047 Details...
780 KAVITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Purnea31-Mar-2048 Details...
781 SAILENDRA KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IJhanjharpur31-Dec-2045 Details...
782 RADHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBhagalpur28-Feb-2037 Details...
783 PRAMOD KUMAR MAHTHAJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Muzaffarpur31-Aug-2046 Details...
784 RAJESH SINGHRailway MagistrateAra31-Aug-2038 Details...
785 TANVEER KAURJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Lakhisarai31-Mar-2046 Details...
786 RAJ KAPOORJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Bettiah31-Dec-2040 Details...
787 MUKTESH MANOHARJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar31-May-2039 Details...
788 ANUPAMAJudicial Magistrate - IChapra30-Jun-2047 Details...
789 MANEESH KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifJamui31-Dec-2037 Details...
790 VIBHA RANIJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Sasaram30-Nov-2046 Details...
791 ROMI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga31-Dec-2043 Details...
792 JUNED ALAMJudicial Magistrate - ILakhisarai30-Jun-2039 Details...
793 ASHISH KUMAR AGNIHOTRIJudicial Magistrate - IArwal31-Dec-2042 Details...
794 PUNIT KUMAR TIWARIJudicial Magistrate - IHilsa30-Sep-2043 Details...
795 SANJAY KUMAR- VIJudicial Magistrate - IUda-Kishunganj31-Mar-2045 Details...
796 NUTAN KUMARIJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Gaya30-Nov-2044 Details...
797 PRATEEK ANAND DWIVEDIJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Oct-2046 Details...
798 RAKESH MANI TIWARIJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Gopalganj31-Dec-2042 Details...
799 RAJESH KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBuxar31-Jul-2037 Details...
800 ABHIMANYU KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifUda-Kishunganj30-Jun-2048 Details...
801 PUSHPAM KISHOREJudicial Magistrate - IBenipatti30-Nov-2045 Details...
802 KUMUD RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IAraria28-Feb-2044 Details...
803 RAKESH KUMAR- VJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSitamarhi31-Dec-2037 Details...
804 BHUPENDRA NATH TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IMasaurhi31-Jul-2042 Details...
805 ROHIT KUMAR- IIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPurnea31-Aug-2040 Details...
806 GAUTAM KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-Dec-2046 Details...
807 DHARMENDRA KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKishanganj31-Jul-2039 Details...
808 PRIYA SHEKHARJudicial Magistrate - IGaya31-Aug-2036 Details...
809 PANKAJ KUMAR TIWARIJudicial Magistrate - IBarh28-Feb-2045 Details...
810 PRAVEEN KUMAR MALVIYAJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur30-Apr-2040 Details...
811 VIVEK CHANDRA VERMAJudicial Magistrate - IPurnea31-Mar-2049 Details...
812 AMRENDRA KUMAR RAJJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Jamui31-Oct-2046 Details...
813 SATISH MANI TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Khagaria30-Apr-2040 Details...
814 SURABHI SRIVASTAVAJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Madhepura31-Jul-2039 Details...
815 ANKITA JAISWALJudicial Magistrate - IKhagaria31-Dec-2042 Details...
816 VIVEK KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSupaul31-Jul-2044 Details...
817 AMRITA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IKaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2048 Details...
818 ABHISHEKH KUMARMunsifDalsingsarai31-Jan-2041 Details...
819 KUMAR PRABHAKARJudicial Magistrate - IGaya30-Apr-2040 Details...
820 HENA MUSTAFAJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Siwan31-May-2045 Details...
821 JAYSHRI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKatihar31-Jan-2042 Details...
822 PRAMOD KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura31-Oct-2039 Details...
823 ROSHAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IHilsa28-Feb-2045 Details...
824 RAVI RANJANJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Begusarai30-Jun-2046 Details...
825 RANJAN KUMARMunsifAra28-Feb-2044 Details...
826 TEJ KUMAR PRASADRailway MagistrateKhagaria10-Nov-2042 Details...
827 RANJAN DEOMunsifBarh31-Mar-2040 Details...
828 SHWETA GREWALJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-Jul-2048 Details...
829 BIMLESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Munger31-Dec-2040 Details...
830 RADHEY SHYAMJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSheikhpura30-Apr-2039 Details...
831 PRITI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IGaya31-Jan-2048 Details...
832 SHAILESH KUMAR RAMJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Bhagalpur31-Jan-2040 Details...
833 SONU KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBagha31-Jan-2044 Details...
834 MANJUSHREE KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMotihari28-Feb-2045 Details...
835 KUMAR PANKAJJudicial Magistrate - INaugachia30-Sep-2048 Details...
836 SHAILENDRA KUMARMunsifBelsand30-Sep-2039 Details...
837 RAKESH RANJANMunsifSherghatty28-Feb-2040 Details...
838 SIMMI KUJURJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKhagaria31-May-2048 Details...
839 BIBHUTI BHUSHANJudicial Magistrate - IBirpur28-Feb-2042 Details...
840 AMIT BHAIBHAVJudicial Magistrate - IAraria31-Jan-2044 Details...
841 VISHWAJEET KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMunger30-Nov-2038 Details...
842 CHANDRA BHUSHAN RAMJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Samastipur30-Apr-2038 Details...
843 SANGITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - INawada31-Mar-2044 Details...
844 DIWAKAR KUMARJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Nawada31-Jan-2045 Details...
845 RAJESH KUMAR- VIJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa30-Jun-2036 Details...
846 MANISH KUMAR- IIIMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassSheohar30-Jun-2044 Details...
847 VIKASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBanka31-Mar-2038 Details...
848 SIKANDAR PASWANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifHilsa31-Mar-2038 Details...
849 RAJESH KUMAR DUBEYJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa31-Jul-2042 Details...
850 RANJAN KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar30-Nov-2041 Details...
851 DIWAN FAHAD KHANJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar30-Nov-2046 Details...
852 RAGHWENDRA SHARAN PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan31-Jan-2043 Details...
853 YOGESH KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IManjhaul30-Jun-2042 Details...
854 KUMAR GIRINDRA GAURAVJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali30-Sep-2038 Details...
855 MANISH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur30-Jun-2040 Details...
856 SUSHIL KUMAR SRIVASTVAJudicial Magistrate - IAurangabad31-Jan-2038 Details...
857 SUBHASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISherghatty30-Sep-2038 Details...
858 KAMLESH SINGH DEOUJudicial Magistrate - ISupaul31-May-2040 Details...
859 PRASHANT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - INawada31-May-2040 Details...
860 MRITUNJAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari28-Feb-2046 Details...
861 KULDEEP SRIVASTAVJudicial Magistrate - IRosera30-Jun-2039 Details...
862 SUNIL KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - ISherghatty31-Mar-2047 Details...
863 DEEPAK KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur31-Aug-2042 Details...
864 MD. SHAHNAWAZ ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IPurnea31-Dec-2042 Details...
865 PRAMOD RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IChapra31-Aug-2040 Details...
866 RAJEEV KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Dec-2040 Details...
867 SAPNA RANIJudicial Magistrate - IBanka28-Feb-2042 Details...
868 RITU KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IPatna City30-Sep-2042 Details...
869 SUSMITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IPatna City31-Oct-2040 Details...
870 MANOJ KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBettiah28-Feb-2042 Details...
871 VIDHA NAND SAGARJudicial Magistrate - IBiharsharif31-Aug-2041 Details...
872 RICHA RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IPatna28-Feb-2046 Details...
873 KARUNANIDHI PRASAD ARYAJudicial Magistrate - IBarh28-Feb-2046 Details...
874 ARTI JAYASWALJudicial Magistrate - IPatna30-Nov-2047 Details...
875 CHANDAN KUMAR VERMAJudicial Magistrate - IDehri31-Dec-2042 Details...
876 RANJEET KUMAR SONUJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari28-Feb-2048 Details...
877 HEMA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IDehri28-Feb-2046 Details...
878 PRAMOD KUMAR SHARMAJudicial Magistrate - IBagha31-Jan-2038 Details...
879 NISHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IBikramganj31-Oct-2041 Details...
880 AFTAB ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2039 Details...
881 HEMANT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur West30-Sep-2048 Details...
882 KUMARI JYOTSNAJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Motihari28-Feb-2046 Details...
883 DIVYA AMALJudicial Magistrate - IPatna31-Oct-2043 Details...
884 RAJEEV RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Dec-2038 Details...
885 MD. MANZOOR ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura28-Feb-2041 Details...
886 DAMODAR KUMARMunsifAra31-Mar-2042 Details...
887 SUSHANT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IAra31-Mar-2048 Details...
888 UDAY PRATAPJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj31-May-2032 Details...
889 SANGAM KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur31-Oct-2050 Details...
890 SONAKSHI VERMAJudicial Magistrate - IPatna30-Nov-2049 Details...
891 AKANKSHAJudicial Magistrate - IPatna31-Jan-2051 Details...
892 RAM MANOHAR CHOUDHARYJudicial Magistrate - IMasaurhi30-Sep-2048 Details...
893 ASMA ADITIJudicial Magistrate - IPatna31-Oct-2045 Details...
894 KIRTI PRASADJudicial Magistrate - IPatna30-Nov-2050 Details...
895 MD. ZEESHAN CHANDJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Jehanabad31-May-2048 Details...
896 PRASENJIT SINGHJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan30-Sep-2046 Details...
897 ANURAG MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan31-May-2043 Details...
898 RAJEEV PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj31-May-2047 Details...
899 SHELLJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur31-Mar-2052 Details...
900 GAURI SHANKARJudicial Magistrate - IMasaurhi31-May-2049 Details...
901 SHREYA MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur30-Jun-2052 Details...
902 RANJEETA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IAra31-Oct-2043 Details...
903 CHANDANI GUPTAJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur31-Mar-2050 Details...
904 SHARDAJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur31-Aug-2047 Details...
905 NIVEDITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur29-Feb-2044 Details...
906 SWATI DUBEYJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2045 Details...
907 MANISH MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan31-Jan-2046 Details...
908 SHOBHANA TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj31-Aug-2047 Details...
909 BHOLA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-May-2045 Details...
910 ASHUTOSH RAVIJudicial Magistrate - IMadhubani28-Feb-2050 Details...
911 KUMARESHJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura30-Nov-2046 Details...
912 NEHA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IKaimur at Bhabhua31-Oct-2048 Details...
913 PUJA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IAra31-Jan-2048 Details...
914 REHAN RAZAJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Katihar31-Jul-2046 Details...
915 TANVI SINGHALJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur31-Oct-2048 Details...
916 BABITA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur31-Mar-2045 Details...
917 BRIJNATHJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Aug-2048 Details...
918 RAKESH KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan31-Mar-2041 Details...
919 GOPAL PRASAD GUPTAJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Madhubani31-Jan-2044 Details...
920 KUDUS ANSARIJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-Dec-2046 Details...
921 KAPIL DEVJudicial Magistrate - IMasaurhi30-Jun-2047 Details...
922 RAVI KANT MANI TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj31-Jan-2046 Details...
923 MANOJ KUMAR PATHAKJudicial Magistrate - IKaimur at Bhabhua31-Aug-2044 Details...
924 ARVIND MISHRAJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Sitamarhi31-Oct-2045 Details...
925 SUDHANSHU PANDEYJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Patna30-Sep-2047 Details...
926 MANOJ KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IAurangabad30-Sep-2045 Details...
927 GURUDATT SHIROMANIJudicial Magistrate - ISitamarhi30-Nov-2047 Details...
928 KIRAN OJHAAssistant Registrar, B.S.L.S.A., PatnaPatna30-Apr-2043 Details...
929 MAHESHWAR NATH PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IBikramganj30-Jun-2043 Details...
930 NITESH KUMAR PANJIARJudicial Magistrate - IBanka28-Feb-2050 Details...
931 NEHA KUMARI BHALOTIAJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai30-Nov-2049 Details...
932 SANJAY KUMAR SAROJJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Chapra30-Apr-2038 Details...
933 GHAZALA TASNEEMJudicial Magistrate - IPurnea28-Feb-2043 Details...
934 MAHENDRA MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur West31-Dec-2048 Details...
935 AMAN PAPNAIJudicial Magistrate - IGaya31-Jan-2047 Details...
936 NITIN TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar31-May-2048 Details...
937 NEHA TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IGaya28-Feb-2050 Details...
938 ASHISH KUMAR MANIJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur31-Dec-2045 Details...
939 MD. AFZAL ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Dec-2046 Details...
940 SANDEEP CHAITANYAJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Mar-2050 Details...
941 VIJAYANT SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IGaya28-Feb-2045 Details...
942 SHILPA PRASHANT MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IGaya31-Jan-2047 Details...
943 VIKAS KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jul-2044 Details...
944 ALOK RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IJehanabad31-Jan-2042 Details...
945 PALLAVI MAURYAJudicial Magistrate - ISasaram31-May-2050 Details...
946 KUMAR ABHISHEKJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa29-Feb-2040 Details...
947 ROJIJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Patna28-Feb-2042 Details...
948 ANOOP KUMAR UPADHYAYJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj31-Jul-2041 Details...
949 PALLAVI ANANDJudicial Magistrate - IKhagaria30-Sep-2050 Details...
950 SHAILA SHUKLAJudicial Magistrate - IGaya30-Apr-2048 Details...
951 BIJAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IPurnea31-Jan-2041 Details...
952 KANCHAN YADAVJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2049 Details...
953 AWANINDRA PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar31-May-2040 Details...
954 PRITI ANANDJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur31-Mar-2045 Details...
955 ASHWINI KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-Aug-2048 Details...
956 MRITYUNJAY SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IBettiah31-Mar-2043 Details...
957 ABHISHEK ANANDJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur31-Jan-2043 Details...
958 AKHILESH PRATAP SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IDaudnagar31-Jan-2042 Details...
959 YOGENDRA KUMAR SHUKLAJudicial Magistrate - IGaya30-Sep-2040 Details...
960 AVINASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBiharsharif30-Sep-2041 Details...
961 GARIMA RANIJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-May-2050 Details...
962 SHIV SHRUTIKAJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj31-Jul-2048 Details...
963 CHANDAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMunger28-Feb-2043 Details...
964 RAUSHAN KUMAR CHHAPOLIAJudicial Magistrate - IMadhubani31-Oct-2048 Details...
965 MANOJ KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-Jan-2038 Details...
966 SAMEER KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBettiah30-Jun-2044 Details...
967 VINIT KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-Jan-2047 Details...
968 GAUTAM KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga31-Oct-2049 Details...
969 NISHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IAra31-Jan-2051 Details...
970 PRIYANKA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IJehanabad31-Jan-2050 Details...
971 TANYA PATELJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Darbhanga28-Feb-2050 Details...
972 AWINASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMadhubani30-Sep-2049 Details...
973 CHANDRA BOS KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IChapra31-Aug-2044 Details...
974 SUNIL KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai28-Feb-2045 Details...
975 ADITI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - INawada31-Jan-2047 Details...
976 KUMARI VIJAYA SHANTIJudicial Magistrate - ISasaram31-Jan-2047 Details...
977 KUMAR RITESHJudicial Magistrate - IMadhubani31-Jan-2053 Details...
978 JYOTI CHANDANMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassVaishali28-Feb-2049 Details...
979 PUJA KUMARI SHAHJudicial Magistrate - IAra31-May-2049 Details...
980 RUPESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-Dec-2047 Details...
981 SHAMBHU KUMAR GUPTAJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2042 Details...
982 AMRIT KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-May-2045 Details...
983 SUMAN SAURAVJudicial Magistrate - IJamui31-Dec-2045 Details...
984 RAVI KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa31-Jul-2050 Details...
985 AVINASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Patna31-Dec-2042 Details...
986 RUPA RAJJudicial Magistrate - IBettiah31-Oct-2051 Details...
987 APURVA NAYAKJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Vaishali31-Mar-2044 Details...
988 SUSHIL PRASAD SINGHJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan31-Jan-2050 Details...
989 AMIT GOURAVJudicial Magistrate - IKatihar31-Aug-2045 Details...
990 SHOBHAJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali31-Dec-2048 Details...
991 RUPA RANIJudicial Magistrate - INawada31-Jan-2047 Details...
992 LAKSHMI NATHJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura30-Nov-2047 Details...
993 SANDEEP KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga30-Nov-2044 Details...
994 DINESH KUMARMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassDaudnagar30-Apr-2041 Details...
995 SATISH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa31-Jul-2043 Details...
996 RAJESH KUMAR GAURAVJudicial Magistrate - ISheohar31-Jul-2046 Details...
997 POOJA ARYAJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan30-Jun-2047 Details...
998 RAHUL RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IKatihar30-Nov-2050 Details...
999 POOJA SHARMAJudicial Magistrate - IBhagalpur31-Jan-2043 Details...
1000 ALKA ROYJudicial Magistrate - IKhagaria31-Mar-2047 Details...
1001 ANJALI NAGJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali30-Nov-2042 Details...
1002 RAJU KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur30-Sep-2046 Details...
1003 ZEENAT MANZOORJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur31-Jul-2050 Details...
1004 JAI PRAKASH VERMAJudicial Magistrate - IGaya31-Dec-2041 Details...
1005 SWATI SURENDRAJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur31-Dec-2050 Details...
1006 SANNI KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari30-Nov-2052 Details...
1007 RINKI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Buxar30-Nov-2048 Details...
1008 MD. MUSTAFA SHAHIJudicial Magistrate - IAraria31-Jul-2044 Details...
1009 HEMANT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2041 Details...
1010 UPENDRA SAHJudicial Magistrate - IBettiah31-Mar-2042 Details...
1011 KAJEEV KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifLakhisarai31-Mar-2049 Details...
1012 SANJANA GANDHIJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2051 Details...
1013 LEELAJudicial Magistrate - IPatna31-Mar-2049 Details...
1014 DHEERAJENDRA PATANJALIJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga31-Jan-2048 Details...
1015 SMITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga29-Feb-2048 Details...
1016 NASIM NAZARJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai29-Feb-2044 Details...
1017 MD. SALIKUR RAHMANJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura30-Sep-2048 Details...
1018 RAHUL KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-Jul-2045 Details...
1019 RAJESH RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IAraria30-Sep-2044 Details...
1020 JULI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-Jul-2048 Details...
1021 SUDHIR KUMAR PASWANJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga28-Feb-2046 Details...
1022 DEVENDRA PRASADJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj31-Oct-2048 Details...
1023 ARTI KUMARIAssistant Registrar, B.S.L.S.A., PatnaPatna31-Oct-2052 Details...
1024 SHYAM NATH SAHJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Kishanganj28-Feb-2046 Details...
1025 SUMIT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur31-May-2050 Details...
1026 SUMAN KUMARIJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Ara31-Aug-2050 Details...
1027 MD. TASNEEM KAUSARJudicial Magistrate - IJamui31-Jan-2050 Details...
1028 SUSHANT SAGARJudicial Magistrate - IChapra31-Jul-2048 Details...
1029 KUNDAN KUMAR GUPTAJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa31-Dec-2040 Details...
1030 HAMZA ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar28-Feb-2053 Details...
1031 RUBY KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IChapra31-Aug-2042 Details...
1032 CHANDRA BHUSHAN BHARTIJudicial Magistrate - IBhagalpur31-Jan-2037 Details...
1033 NANDITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IKatihar30-Sep-2052 Details...
1034 ROHAN RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur West28-Feb-2053 Details...
1035 RUBY KUMARIJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Banka31-Mar-2050 Details...
1036 AVINASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Mar-2047 Details...
1037 RAJEEV KUMARJudicial Magistrate - INawada31-Jan-2043 Details...
1038 SHWETA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan30-Nov-2047 Details...
1039 SOBHANA SWETANKIJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali31-Aug-2044 Details...
1040 BRAJ KISHORE CHOUDHARYJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari31-Jan-2039 Details...
1041 SANJAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMadhubani31-Mar-2037 Details...
1042 SHIKHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IKaimur at Bhabhua31-Mar-2051 Details...
1043 SACHIN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur West28-Feb-2042 Details...
1044 LALAN KUMAR RAJAKJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga31-Aug-2044 Details...
1045 SONAL BISWASJudicial Magistrate (N.I. Act)Sheikhpura31-Mar-2050 Details...
1046 ESHWAR CHANDRA AKELAJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari30-Jun-2041 Details...
1047 PRADEEP CHANDRAJudicial Magistrate - IBhagalpur30-Sep-2041 Details...
1048 KANCHAN PRABHAJudicial Magistrate - INawada30-Nov-2041 Details...
1049 KUMARI PRIYANKAJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali31-Mar-2047 Details...
1050 VANDANAJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali31-Mar-2052 Details...
1051 PRITI ROYJudicial Magistrate - IVaishali31-Jan-2043 Details...
1052 NEHA DAYALJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur31-Jul-2053 Details...
1053 SOUMYAJudicial Magistrate - ISasaram31-Oct-2046 Details...
1054 CHANDA LALJudicial Magistrate - IBhagalpur31-Aug-2046 Details...
1055 SIYA SHRUTIProbationary MunsifPatna31-Jan-2053 Details...
1056 SHASHANK SHEAKHARProbationary MunsifBhagalpur30-Jun-2053 Details...
1057 GAURAVProbationary MunsifPatna31-Jul-2053 Details...
1058 PRABHAT KUMARProbationary MunsifBuxar28-Feb-2054 Details...
1059 RANJANA DUBEYProbationary MunsifPatna31-Jul-2046 Details...
1060 ANISH KUMARProbationary MunsifLakhisarai31-Jul-2054 Details...
1061 RAJAT DEEPProbationary MunsifPatna30-Jun-2053 Details...
1062 VISHNU PRIYAProbationary MunsifPatna City31-May-2053 Details...
1063 SANAM HAYATProbationary MunsifDanapur30-Sep-2052 Details...
1064 ROHIT SINHAProbationary MunsifPatna31-Jan-2054 Details...
1065 SUMAN KANT JHAProbationary MunsifPatna30-Jun-2041 Details...
1066 KOMAL SHANDILYAProbationary MunsifPatna31-Jul-2054 Details...
1067 SURABHI SINGHANIAProbationary MunsifPatna31-Aug-2054 Details...
1068 SWAYAM SHRIVASTAVAProbationary MunsifPatna31-Mar-2051 Details...
1069 RAHUL KUMAR VERMAProbationary MunsifKaimur at Bhabhua30-Sep-2046 Details...
1070 SUSHIL DUTTProbationary MunsifArwal31-Aug-2049 Details...
1071 GESUProbationary MunsifPatna31-Jan-2050 Details...
1072 VISHUDHA PRAKASHProbationary MunsifDanapur30-Nov-2053 Details...
1073 PEEYUSH PAYALProbationary MunsifPatna City30-Jun-2054 Details...
1074 SIPRA KUMARIProbationary MunsifPatna City31-Oct-2053 Details...
1075 SHIVAM KUMARProbationary MunsifBiharsharif31-Aug-2054 Details...
1076 ASHUTOSH ABHIMANNYUProbationary MunsifPatna City28-Feb-2042 Details...
1077 SATYAMProbationary MunsifDehri30-Sep-2053 Details...
1078 VIVEK KUMARProbationary MunsifPatna City31-Jul-2049 Details...
1079 RAHUL DUTTAProbationary MunsifBhagalpur31-Dec-2049 Details...
1080 PARTHProbationary MunsifAra31-Mar-2054 Details...
1081 MAHVISH FATMAProbationary MunsifPatna31-Jan-2054 Details...
1082 NIDHI JAISWALProbationary MunsifPatna City31-Jul-2052 Details...
1083 SURBHIT SAHAIProbationary MunsifBarh31-Mar-2044 Details...
1084 SHWETA CHOUDHARYProbationary MunsifPatna31-Aug-2053 Details...
1085 SHWETA SHARDAProbationary MunsifSaharsa31-Oct-2046 Details...
1086 RISHABH SRIVASTAVAProbationary MunsifBarh31-Aug-2053 Details...
1087 RAJESH BARNWALProbationary MunsifBarh31-Dec-2048 Details...
1088 SHUBHAM TRIPATHIProbationary MunsifVaishali31-Oct-2049 Details...
1089 MUKESH KUMARProbationary MunsifVaishali31-Aug-2047 Details...
1090 SWATI SUMANProbationary MunsifVaishali31-Mar-2055 Details...
1091 TANVI TEJASWITAProbationary MunsifPatna30-Apr-2049 Details...
1092 SAVASTI YADAVProbationary MunsifAra31-May-2053 Details...
1093 ABHISHEK KUMARProbationary MunsifVaishali30-Sep-2054 Details...
1094 VIKASH KUMARProbationary MunsifAra30-Nov-2046 Details...
1095 ANURAG TIWARIProbationary MunsifAra31-May-2053 Details...
1096 NIDHI NAVNEETProbationary MunsifAra31-Aug-2052 Details...
1097 JANMEJAY CHAUDHARYProbationary MunsifJehanabad31-Aug-2052 Details...
1098 ALOK KUMAR CHATURVEDIProbationary MunsifJehanabad31-Jul-2047 Details...
1099 AMIT DAYALProbationary MunsifPatna31-May-2050 Details...
1100 PRIYANSHU RAJProbationary MunsifBiharsharif31-Dec-2053 Details...
1101 NANDINI SUMANProbationary MunsifAra31-Mar-2054 Details...
1102 KAJAL SONAWALAProbationary MunsifAra31-Dec-2052 Details...
1103 ARTI UPADHYAYProbationary MunsifKaimur at Bhabhua30-Jun-2050 Details...
1104 PRATIK SAGARProbationary MunsifBiharsharif28-Feb-2053 Details...
1105 RICHA KASHYAPProbationary MunsifJehanabad31-Aug-2053 Details...
1106 SHOBHIT SOURAVProbationary MunsifBiharsharif28-Feb-2047 Details...
1107 ANAMIKA KUMARIProbationary MunsifBiharsharif31-Oct-2050 Details...
1108 ANUBHAV RANJANProbationary MunsifNawada30-Jun-2051 Details...
1109 MANISH RAIProbationary MunsifHilsa30-Nov-2043 Details...
1110 SONAL SAROHAProbationary MunsifBiharsharif30-Nov-2047 Details...
1111 NILESH BHARDWAJProbationary MunsifHilsa28-Feb-2055 Details...
1112 KUMARI KANIKA YADAVProbationary MunsifBiharsharif30-Nov-2050 Details...
1113 RICHA RAJProbationary MunsifBiharsharif30-Apr-2051 Details...
1114 SUDHANSHU SHEKHARProbationary MunsifHilsa28-Feb-2050 Details...
1115 SHIKHA SHARMAProbationary MunsifMuzaffarpur31-May-2038 Details...
1116 KUMARI ANUSHKA CHATURVEDIProbationary MunsifBiharsharif31-Aug-2052 Details...
1117 ANUJ KUMARProbationary MunsifMuzaffarpur31-Aug-2052 Details...
1118 HARSHVARDHAN SINGHProbationary MunsifPatna31-Jan-2050 Details...
1119 SHALINI SHUKLAProbationary MunsifSiwan31-May-2051 Details...
1120 ADITI JHAProbationary MunsifPatna31-Aug-2052 Details...
1121 ARCHANA KUMARIProbationary MunsifBiharsharif31-Dec-2053 Details...
1122 TRISHA ROYProbationary MunsifMuzaffarpur31-Mar-2054 Details...
1123 ALKA PANDEYProbationary MunsifMuzaffarpur30-Oct-2052 Details...
1124 SHAILESH KUMARProbationary MunsifMuzaffarpur30-Sep-2052 Details...
1125 JUHI SHARMAProbationary MunsifMuzaffarpur31-Aug-2049 Details...
1126 PUSHPENDRA KUMAR SHARMAProbationary MunsifMuzaffarpur West30-Apr-2049 Details...
1127 ARPITA DUBEYProbationary MunsifMuzaffarpur West30-Nov-2051 Details...
1128 MAHADEVProbationary MunsifChapra31-Aug-2053 Details...
1129 KUMAR SHIVAMProbationary MunsifChapra31-May-2051 Details...
1130 VIVEK KUMAR UPADHYAProbationary MunsifChapra31-Mar-2044 Details...
1131 SHIV KUMAR SINTUProbationary MunsifChapra31-Aug-2049 Details...
1132 HIMSHIKHA MISHRAProbationary MunsifSasaram31-Jul-2050 Details...
1133 ADITYA GARGProbationary MunsifChapra31-Aug-2050 Details...
1134 GARIMA SINGHProbationary MunsifMuzaffarpur West31-Mar-2053 Details...
1135 NEHA TRIPATHIProbationary MunsifMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2053 Details...
1136 ARPITAProbationary MunsifChapra31-Dec-2052 Details...
1137 GAURAV KUMAR SINGHProbationary MunsifChapra31-Oct-2053 Details...
1138 DEOBRAT KUMARProbationary MunsifLakhisarai29-Feb-2048 Details...
1139 SWETABH SHANDILYAProbationary MunsifChapra28-Feb-2053 Details...
1140 PRIYA BARANWALProbationary MunsifChapra30-Sep-2053 Details...
1141 ASHISH KUMARProbationary MunsifChapra31-May-2049 Details...
1142 KRITIProbationary MunsifChapra31-Aug-2053 Details...
1143 PRATEEK MISHRAProbationary MunsifDalsingsarai28-Feb-2043 Details...
1144 SKAND RAJProbationary MunsifDalsingsarai30-Apr-2052 Details...
1145 OM PRAKASH NARAYAN SINGHProbationary MunsifDalsingsarai31-Oct-2043 Details...
1146 SRI NIVAS SHARMAProbationary MunsifRosera31-Dec-2046 Details...
1147 UDAY VEER SINGHProbationary MunsifRosera30-Apr-2052 Details...
1148 SWATI PRIYADARSHNIProbationary MunsifChapra31-Oct-2050 Details...
1149 AMIT KUMAR PANDEYProbationary MunsifRosera30-Nov-2047 Details...
1150 ABHISHEK KUMARProbationary MunsifRosera31-Aug-2052 Details...
1151 KAVITA AGRAHARIProbationary MunsifChapra30-Jun-2054 Details...
1152 ANURAG VERMAProbationary MunsifRosera31-Mar-2050 Details...
1153 KUMAR SAURABH BHANUProbationary MunsifGaya31-Dec-2050 Details...
1154 ANUP KUMAR MISHRAProbationary MunsifGaya30-Jun-2054 Details...
1155 NISHTHA UPADHYAYProbationary MunsifChapra30-Sep-2053 Details...
1156 MD. AFZAL KHANProbationary MunsifGaya30-Jun-2050 Details...
1157 DIPTI SINGH CHAUHANProbationary MunsifPatna30-Nov-2051 Details...
1158 SHASHI KUMARProbationary MunsifGaya31-Dec-2054 Details...
1159 NISHANT KUMAR OJHAProbationary MunsifGaya31-Aug-2046 Details...
1160 SHIKHA PANDEYProbationary MunsifChapra30-Jun-2055 Details...
1161 SHIVAM SINGHProbationary MunsifPatna30-Jun-2055 Details...
1162 SHIKHA SHARMAProbationary MunsifGaya28-Feb-2050 Details...
1163 SUCHIT BAJPAIProbationary MunsifSherghatty31-Aug-2049 Details...
1164 MD. SHARIQUE HAIDERProbationary MunsifSherghatty28-Feb-2050 Details...
1165 KUMAR SHUBHAMProbationary MunsifSherghatty31-Jul-2054 Details...
1166 PRIYANSVI SINGHProbationary MunsifChapra31-Jul-2051 Details...
1167 ANUP RAWATProbationary MunsifSherghatty31-Jul-2044 Details...
1168 ASIF NAWAZProbationary MunsifAraria31-Mar-2054 Details...
1169 PRAGYA MANASProbationary MunsifChapra31-Jan-2052 Details...
1170 KAMLESH KUMAR SINGHProbationary MunsifSherghatty31-Mar-2054 Details...
1171 SUSHIL KUMAR SINGHProbationary MunsifSherghatty28-Feb-2054 Details...
1172 ANJITA SINGHProbationary MunsifSamastipur31-Jul-2050 Details...
1173 PRAVEEN KUMARProbationary MunsifPatna31-Oct-2039 Details...
1174 PRABHAT KUMAR RANJANProbationary MunsifBhagalpur31-Dec-2050 Details...
1175 TUSHAR SINGHProbationary MunsifNaugachia31-Aug-2052 Details...
1176 BINITA SHANKARProbationary MunsifSamastipur31-Jul-2053 Details...
1177 SUBHASH CHANDRA NISHADProbationary MunsifNaugachia31-Jul-2054 Details...
1178 NAZIA KHANProbationary MunsifPatna City30-Sep-2050 Details...
1179 GARIMA KUMARIProbationary MunsifSamastipur31-Aug-2051 Details...
1180 UZMA QUAMARProbationary MunsifVaishali31-Oct-2052 Details...
1181 MD. ARBAZ ANSARIProbationary MunsifPurnea31-Jul-2053 Details...
1182 SNEHA KUMARIProbationary MunsifSamastipur31-Jul-2051 Details...
1183 PRAGYA MISHRAProbationary MunsifSamastipur31-Jan-2046 Details...
1184 SHAMBHAVI SHANKARProbationary MunsifGaya30-Sep-2053 Details...
1185 ABHAY SINGHProbationary MunsifBanka31-Oct-2050 Details...
1186 PRAFULL KUMAR SINGHProbationary MunsifBanka31-Dec-2042 Details...
1187 ASTHA BHARTIProbationary MunsifMotihari28-Feb-2054 Details...
1188 PRERNA SINGHProbationary MunsifGaya30-Nov-2053 Details...
1189 JYOTSANA JYOTIProbationary MunsifGaya28-Feb-2053 Details...
1190 DHANANJAY PANDEYProbationary MunsifBanka31-Jul-2050 Details...
1191 AJAY KUMAR MISHRAProbationary MunsifBegusarai28-Feb-2051 Details...
1192 VIKAS KUMARProbationary MunsifBegusarai30-Apr-2050 Details...
1193 VINEET KUMAR SINGHProbationary MunsifManjhaul30-Jun-2045 Details...
1194 SWATI SINGHProbationary MunsifGaya31-Jul-2053 Details...
1195 ANKITA NEHAProbationary MunsifGaya31-Jan-2054 Details...
1196 KRITIKA DWIVEDIProbationary MunsifGaya31-Dec-2049 Details...
1197 HIMANI SHARMAProbationary MunsifGaya30-Nov-2053 Details...
1198 GITIKA TRIPATHIProbationary MunsifChapra30-Jun-2053 Details...
1199 HIMANSHU BHARGAVProbationary MunsifNawada31-Jan-2053 Details...
1200 RATNESH KUMAR DWIVEDIProbationary MunsifNawada31-Jul-2050 Details...
1201 SUDEEP PANDEYProbationary MunsifAurangabad31-Jan-2054 Details...
1202 PRIYANSHU SHARMAProbationary MunsifGaya31-Jul-2053 Details...
1203 VARTIKAProbationary MunsifGaya31-Mar-2051 Details...
1204 ANKITA TRIPATHIProbationary MunsifKaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2050 Details...
1205 SRISHTI MANGLIKProbationary MunsifGaya30-Sep-2050 Details...
1206 SACHIN KUMARProbationary MunsifAurangabad31-Jan-2054 Details...
1207 ARCHANAProbationary MunsifGaya30-Sep-2049 Details...
1208 KANWAR VIRENDRA SINGHProbationary MunsifSiwan31-Jan-2051 Details...
1209 SPARSH AGARWALProbationary MunsifSiwan30-Sep-2051 Details...
1210 SHWETA SHUKLAProbationary MunsifGaya30-Sep-2054 Details...
1211 PRAGYA AISHWARYAProbationary MunsifPatna City31-Oct-2050 Details...
1212 BHAWANEE PRASADProbationary MunsifGopalganj30-Nov-2046 Details...
1213 SUDHA RANIProbationary MunsifBuxar28-Feb-2054 Details...
1214 ASHISH KUMAR PANDEYProbationary MunsifGopalganj31-Dec-2054 Details...
1215 DINESH MANI TRIPATHIProbationary MunsifBiraul30-Apr-2047 Details...
1216 PRIYANKA KUMARIProbationary MunsifBuxar31-Aug-2051 Details...
1217 AMIT KUMAR SINGHProbationary MunsifDarbhanga31-Aug-2050 Details...
1218 ANITA KUMARIProbationary MunsifAra31-Jan-2047 Details...
1219 RAHUL PRAKASHProbationary MunsifMotihari31-Oct-2051 Details...
1220 GHAZALA SHABIHAProbationary MunsifBuxar31-Aug-2041 Details...
1221 KUMARI DIMPYProbationary MunsifBuxar31-Mar-2050 Details...
1222 RITIKA RISHIProbationary MunsifBhagalpur31-Aug-2054 Details...
1223 PALLAVIProbationary MunsifBhagalpur28-Feb-2054 Details...
1224 SUMIT KUMARProbationary MunsifBettiah30-Jun-2052 Details...
1225 KIRAN KUMARI CHOURASIAProbationary MunsifBhagalpur31-Dec-2042 Details...
1226 KAVITA KUMARIProbationary MunsifBhagalpur31-Dec-2049 Details...
1227 RAVI RANJAN KUMARProbationary MunsifMotihari30-Nov-2033 Details...
1228 BHAVESH KUMARProbationary MunsifKhagaria31-Jan-2054 Details...
1229 ARCHANA KUMARIProbationary MunsifPatna30-Aug-2045 Details...
1230 SONAM KUMARIProbationary MunsifMunger30-Jun-2053 Details...
1231 TEJASWINI JAISWALProbationary MunsifMuzaffarpur31-Mar-2052 Details...
1232 ANAND PRASADProbationary MunsifMotihari31-Jul-2044 Details...
1233 ANKIT RAJANProbationary MunsifBettiah31-Jul-2053 Details...
1234 MONIKA MEHTAProbationary MunsifMunger28-Feb-2054 Details...
1235 BHAVIKA SINHAProbationary MunsifBegusarai30-Jun-2055 Details...
1236 ROHIT KUMAR GUPTAProbationary MunsifRaxaul30-Apr-2054 Details...
1237 PRATEEK RANJAN CHAURASIAProbationary MunsifRaxaul31-Jan-2046 Details...
1238 NEHA NAYYARProbationary MunsifBegusarai31-Mar-2048 Details...
1239 BADAL KUMAR GUPTAProbationary MunsifRaxaul31-Dec-2051 Details...
1240 KUMAR SAURABHProbationary MunsifRaxaul30-Nov-2054 Details...
1241 PRANAV KUMARProbationary MunsifJamui31-Aug-2054 Details...
1242 NAZIM AHMEDProbationary MunsifBagha31-Mar-2043 Details...
1243 MOHINI KUMARIProbationary MunsifBegusarai28-Feb-2052 Details...
1244 KALPANA BHARTIProbationary MunsifBegusarai28-Feb-2050 Details...
1245 SHABNAM ZABIProbationary MunsifBegusarai31-Oct-2050 Details...
1246 AMRITANSHAProbationary MunsifNawada30-Apr-2050 Details...
1247 NIHARIKA SINGHProbationary MunsifNawada31-Jan-2055 Details...
1248 MONIKA KUMARIProbationary MunsifSaharsa31-May-2049 Details...
1249 VAIBHAV KUMARProbationary MunsifJehanabad29-Feb-2052 Details...
1250 NEHAProbationary MunsifAurangabad31-Jan-2053 Details...
1251 BHANU PRATAPProbationary MunsifPurnea30-Nov-2054 Details...
1252 PRAMOD KUMARProbationary MunsifBagha30-Sep-2054 Details...
1253 KANIKA SHARMAProbationary MunsifAurangabad31-Jan-2053 Details...
1254 PRINCE BHARTIProbationary MunsifBagha30-Nov-2048 Details...
1255 SUMAN CHANDRAProbationary MunsifSiwan30-Jun-2053 Details...
1256 NIBHA ANANDProbationary MunsifSiwan30-Sep-2050 Details...
1257 KUMARI SAVITRIProbationary MunsifSiwan31-Jan-2042 Details...
1258 RAJAN KUMARProbationary MunsifMotihari31-Dec-2052 Details...
1259 KUMAR ABHIJIT RAIProbationary MunsifBagha28-Feb-2040 Details...
1260 AJAYENDRA KUMARProbationary MunsifBagha30-Jun-2049 Details...
1261 VINAY KUMARProbationary MunsifBagha31-Jan-2037 Details...
1262 KUMARI RINKUProbationary MunsifSiwan31-Jan-2046 Details...
1263 RAVI PRAKASHProbationary MunsifBagha31-Jan-2048 Details...
1264 ANURAG MISRAProbationary MunsifPurnea31-Aug-2043 Details...
1265 SRISHTI SINHAProbationary MunsifSiwan31-Mar-2053 Details...
1266 ANJALI SINHAProbationary MunsifSiwan30-Nov-2049 Details...
1267 KUSHAN KUNALProbationary MunsifPurnea31-Jan-2046 Details...
1268 SUGAM KUMARIProbationary MunsifSiwan31-Mar-2054 Details...
1269 ISHA RAJProbationary MunsifSiwan30-Sep-2054 Details...
1270 KARISHMA KUMARIProbationary MunsifSiwan30-Apr-2050 Details...
1271 SURAJ PRAKASHProbationary MunsifKatihar31-Dec-2053 Details...
1272 AMAN KUMARProbationary MunsifKatihar28-Feb-2053 Details...
1273 RICHA RANIProbationary MunsifSiwan31-Mar-2051 Details...
1274 YOGITA SHREEProbationary MunsifKatihar31-Jan-2053 Details...
1275 SOMYA SHEKHARProbationary MunsifPatna City31-Mar-2053 Details...
1276 RAJEEV SHANKARProbationary MunsifSitamarhi31-Oct-2035 Details...
1277 SHIKHA KUMARIProbationary MunsifGopalganj31-Jan-2052 Details...
1278 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGHProbationary MunsifSitamarhi31-Jul-2053 Details...
1279 PRIYANKA YADAVProbationary MunsifGopalganj31-Jan-2053 Details...
1280 MD. SHUAIBProbationary MunsifSitamarhi31-May-2048 Details...
1281 SHATRUNJAY KUSHWAHAProbationary MunsifMadhubani31-Dec-2038 Details...
1282 GAUTAMProbationary MunsifMadhubani31-Mar-2055 Details...
1283 PRATIMA KUMARIProbationary MunsifGopalganj28-Feb-2044 Details...
1284 CHANDAN THAKURProbationary MunsifDarbhanga31-Dec-2044 Details...
1285 ALOK KUMARProbationary MunsifBenipatti28-Feb-2052 Details...
1286 RAKESH RANJANProbationary MunsifBenipatti31-Jan-2054 Details...
1287 ANURAG GAURAVProbationary MunsifBenipatti31-Mar-2050 Details...
1288 AJIT KUMARProbationary MunsifBenipatti31-Jan-2049 Details...
1289 AAYUSHI CHAUDHARYProbationary MunsifGopalganj31-Mar-2055 Details...
1290 MANISHA KUMARIProbationary MunsifDarbhanga31-May-2054 Details...
1291 VANDANA MADHUKARProbationary MunsifDarbhanga31-Jan-2044 Details...
1292 MASOOM KHANAMProbationary MunsifPurnea31-Jan-2051 Details...
1293 SNIGDHAProbationary MunsifMuzaffarpur31-Jan-2044 Details...
1294 SAFDER SALAHProbationary MunsifBenipatti31-Jan-2052 Details...
1295 MD. FAHAD HUSSAINProbationary MunsifBenipur31-Jul-2046 Details...
1296 SANTOSH KUMARProbationary MunsifSaharsa30-Dec-2054 Details...
1297 KRISHNA KUMARProbationary MunsifSiwan28-Feb-2043 Details...
1298 UMA KUMARIProbationary MunsifKhagaria28-Feb-2050 Details...
1299 NEELAM KUMARIProbationary MunsifGaya31-Jul-2043 Details...
1300 RAJU KUMAR SAHProbationary MunsifLakhisarai30-Apr-2043 Details...
1301 PAPPU KUMAR PANDITProbationary MunsifLakhisarai30-Sep-2054 Details...
1302 NEHA NIHARIKAProbationary MunsifDarbhanga31-Oct-2052 Details...
1303 JAY PRAKASHProbationary MunsifBenipatti28-Feb-2047 Details...
1304 MD. GULAM RASULProbationary MunsifAraria30-Sep-2054 Details...
1305 ASHISH NARAINProbationary MunsifSupaul31-Aug-2054 Details...
1306 PRATIBHA KUMARIProbationary MunsifMotihari31-Dec-2052 Details...
1307 INZMAMUL HAQUEProbationary MunsifKhagaria28-Feb-2055 Details...
1308 SANTOSH KUMARProbationary MunsifDehri31-Dec-2053 Details...
1309 ANKIT ANANDProbationary MunsifMadhepura31-May-2055 Details...
1310 SONU SAWRAVProbationary MunsifDaudnagar31-Jul-2046 Details...
1311 ROHIT KUMAR VERMAProbationary MunsifAraria31-Mar-2046 Details...
1312 NISHIT DEOProbationary MunsifSupaul31-Dec-2044 Details...
1313 SUDHA KUMARIProbationary MunsifMotihari28-Feb-2047 Details...
1314 AMRITA NUPURProbationary MunsifMotihari28-Feb-2050 Details...
1315 PRASHANT KUMARProbationary MunsifBhagalpur30-Nov-2053 Details...
1316 SABA SHAKEELProbationary MunsifMotihari30-Jun-2048 Details...
1317 POOJA KUMARIProbationary MunsifMotihari31-Oct-2051 Details...
1318 ROHIT AMRITANSHUProbationary MunsifNawada31-Jul-2047 Details...
1319 KISHORE GAURAVProbationary MunsifSitamarhi East (Poopri)31-Aug-2054 Details...
1320 MUKESH KUMARProbationary MunsifGopalganj31-Mar-2044 Details...
1321 MITHILESH KUMARProbationary MunsifSupaul31-Jan-2044 Details...
1322 MANISH CHANDRAProbationary MunsifMadhepura30-Nov-2048 Details...
1323 ROHIT KUMAR GAURAVProbationary MunsifKishanganj30-Sep-2054 Details...
1324 PRIYA KUMARIProbationary MunsifDanapur28-Feb-2046 Details...
1325 SANJAY KUMARProbationary MunsifDanapur31-Jul-2037 Details...
1326 SHAD RAZZAQUEProbationary MunsifAurangabad31-Dec-2047 Details...
1327 PANKAJ KUMAR PANDITProbationary MunsifBettiah28-Feb-2045 Details...
1328 SANDEEP SAHILProbationary MunsifKishanganj31-Mar-2054 Details...
1329 PRATIK SHAILProbationary MunsifPatna City31-Mar-2051 Details...
1330 MD. SARVAR ANSARIProbationary MunsifKhagaria31-May-2045 Details...
1331 ADITYA PRAKASHProbationary MunsifKhagaria30-Sep-2053 Details...
1332 RITU KUMARIProbationary MunsifMotihari30-Jun-2054 Details...
1333 SUNITA KUMARIProbationary MunsifMotihari31-Mar-2050 Details...
1334 JYOTI KUMARIProbationary MunsifMotihari28-Feb-2047 Details...
1335 ANURAGProbationary MunsifKhagaria31-Oct-2054 Details...
1336 UDAY KUMARProbationary MunsifKhagaria31-Dec-2049 Details...
1337 NANCY KUMARIProbationary MunsifMotihari31-Oct-2052 Details...
1338 RAJA SAHProbationary MunsifJhanjharpur31-Mar-2034 Details...
1339 VINIT KUMAR SAHProbationary MunsifJhanjharpur31-Jan-2043 Details...
1340 MAHZAVI NAJProbationary MunsifMotihari31-Jan-2048 Details...
1341 SOMYA SUMANProbationary MunsifBettiah31-Jul-2053 Details...
1342 SUJATA KUMARIProbationary MunsifBettiah31-May-2048 Details...
1343 ANANT KUMARProbationary MunsifJamui31-Oct-2049 Details...
1344 SONAM RANIProbationary MunsifBettiah30-Sep-2053 Details...
1345 URMILA ARYAProbationary MunsifBettiah30-Sep-2053 Details...
1346 SANJEEV KUMARProbationary MunsifJamui30-Nov-2054 Details...
1347 PRERNA SHILPAProbationary MunsifBettiah31-Jan-2046 Details...
1348 GAJENDRA KUMAR CHAURASIYAProbationary MunsifJamui30-Jun-2046 Details...
1349 ASHISH ANANDProbationary MunsifJamui30-Jun-2038 Details...
1350 RANDHIR KUMARProbationary MunsifDehri31-Oct-2048 Details...
1351 VICKY KUMARProbationary MunsifSamastipur30-Jun-2053 Details...
1352 RAVI SHEKHAR VARSHIProbationary MunsifDaudnagar31-Oct-2053 Details...
1353 MANJUR ALAMProbationary MunsifBettiah30-Jun-2041 Details...
1354 VIKASH KUMAR RANJANProbationary MunsifDaudnagar31-Mar-2051 Details...
1355 KUMARI PRINKI PRIYANKAProbationary MunsifBettiah31-Oct-2052 Details...
1356 ANKITA RAJProbationary MunsifBettiah28-Feb-2053 Details...
1357 PRANAV KUMARProbationary MunsifBirpur31-May-2052 Details...
1358 KUMAR SHASHIProbationary MunsifBiraul31-May-2044 Details...
1359 SANTOSH KUMAR SAHProbationary MunsifBikramganj31-Mar-2042 Details...
1360 GEETANJALIProbationary MunsifBettiah31-Jul-2053 Details...
1361 ADITYA KUMAR SHARMAProbationary MunsifBikramganj30-Jun-2044 Details...
1362 VARSHA KUMARIProbationary MunsifBettiah30-Jun-2052 Details...
1363 KUMARI MITHU RANIProbationary MunsifBettiah31-Dec-2050 Details...
1364 SUDHIR KUMARProbationary MunsifBikramganj31-Jan-2049 Details...
1365 AVINASH CHANDRAProbationary MunsifBikramganj31-Mar-2051 Details...
1366 ROHIT RANJANProbationary MunsifSupaul31-Jul-2051 Details...
1367 LATIKA BHARTIProbationary MunsifPurnea31-May-2039 Details...
1368 ANURADHA KUMARIProbationary MunsifPurnea30-Aug-2049 Details...
1369 SAROJ KUMARProbationary MunsifSupaul31-May-2052 Details...
1370 KANCHAN RANIProbationary MunsifPurnea31-Mar-2043 Details...
1371 KUMARI SULOCHANAProbationary MunsifDarbhanga31-Oct-2041 Details...
1372 CHANDAN PASWANProbationary MunsifSupaul30-Apr-2046 Details...
1373 RAVI SHANKAR PASWANProbationary MunsifSasaram31-Jan-2041 Details...
1374 KUNDAN PASWANProbationary MunsifBanka30-Apr-2048 Details...
1375 MEDHA MANISHAProbationary MunsifPurnea31-Dec-2053 Details...
1376 PRIYANKA KUMARIProbationary MunsifKatihar31-Jul-2055 Details...
1377 SUMITA RANJANProbationary MunsifChapra31-Dec-2048 Details...
1378 PINKI KUMARIProbationary MunsifKatihar30-Jun-2052 Details...
1379 RANJEET KUMAR CHOUDHARYProbationary MunsifSasaram29-Feb-2040 Details...
1380 JEETENDRA KUMARProbationary MunsifSheikhpura31-Dec-2043 Details...
1381 SHAILENDRA KUMARProbationary MunsifAraria28-Feb-2046 Details...
1382 VISHAL SINHAProbationary MunsifAraria31-Jul-2041 Details...
1383 KIRAN KUMARIProbationary MunsifKatihar31-Jan-2050 Details...
1384 NANDINIProbationary MunsifKatihar30-Jun-2052 Details...
1385 PAWAN KUMAR CHAUDHARYProbationary MunsifAraria29-Feb-2044 Details...
1386 MANJEETA KUMARIProbationary MunsifPatna City30-Apr-2050 Details...
1387 GYAN PRAKASHProbationary MunsifAraria30-Sep-2051 Details...
1388 NAVIN KUMARProbationary MunsifAraria31-Aug-2047 Details...
1389 PARADIP KUMARProbationary MunsifAraria31-Dec-2036 Details...
1390 KHUSHBOO ANANDProbationary MunsifNawada30-Nov-2045 Details...
1391 AJAY KUMARProbationary MunsifDanapur28-Feb-2039 Details...