ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGES
Sl.No. NameDesignationPlace of PostingDate of Retirement 
1 SATYA PRAKASH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Jun-2020 Details...
2 DEEPAK KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBagha30-Sep-2024 Details...
3 MD. GULAM GOUSPresiding Officer, Bihar Wakf TribunalPatna31-Mar-2022 Details...
4 ALOKE RAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Oct-2023 Details...
5 UDAY KUMAR UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Oct-2020 Details...
6 RAJ KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-May-2024 Details...
7 ISHRATULLAHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani28-Feb-2023 Details...
8 DHARMSHIL SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Apr-2025 Details...
9 RAJ KISHOR RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Sep-2022 Details...
10 RANJIT KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai30-Nov-2021 Details...
11 RAKESH KUMAR SINGH- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Jun-2027 Details...
12 SHIV KUMAR SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Dec-2021 Details...
13 DHARMENDRA KUMAR JAISWALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Jul-2026 Details...
14 JYOTI SWAROOP SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Mar-2024 Details...
15 HASMUDDIN ANSARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2024 Details...
16 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-May-2020 Details...
17 VISHWANATH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Mar-2020 Details...
18 RAM SURATAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Jun-2024 Details...
19 DEVRAJ TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Sep-2025 Details...
20 SANJAY KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria31-Oct-2021 Details...
21 OM PRAKASH PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif30-Jun-2020 Details...
22 HEMANT KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Jun-2025 Details...
23 SUJIT KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKishanganj30-Apr-2024 Details...
24 DEVA NAND MANI TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia31-Dec-2020 Details...
25 DURGESH MANI TRIPATHYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBagha31-Oct-2023 Details...
26 MANOJ KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Sep-2023 Details...
27 SURESH PRASAD MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2020 Details...
28 PANDEY RISHI KANT SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Jan-2023 Details...
29 SANJAY KUMAR UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Jul-2020 Details...
30 VINOD KUMAR TIWARIOfficer on Special Duty, Governor-cum-Chancellor's Secretariat, PatnaPatna30-Jun-2025 Details...
31 OM PRAKASH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad28-Feb-2025 Details...
32 BHARAT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jul-2020 Details...
33 BRAJESH NARAYAN MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Jul-2021 Details...
34 DAYA SHANKAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2020 Details...
35 SUMAN KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar30-Jun-2021 Details...
36 RAMAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria30-Nov-2021 Details...
37 VED PRAKASH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeRosera30-Jun-2021 Details...
38 GYANENDRA KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura30-Nov-2020 Details...
39 RAJ KISHORE PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDalsingsarai31-Dec-2020 Details...
40 RAJENDRA CHAUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jan-2022 Details...
41 RAJNEESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria31-May-2024 Details...
42 ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh31-Jan-2021 Details...
43 KRISHNA PRATAP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKishanganj31-Jul-2020 Details...
44 RAKESH KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Dec-2021 Details...
45 SATYENDRA PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2023 Details...
46 JAI PRAKASHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Aug-2023 Details...
47 VIPUL SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Sep-2022 Details...
48 RAJESH KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada28-Feb-2023 Details...
49 SHOBHA KANT MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Dec-2020 Details...
50 BRAJ MOHAN SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Nov-2023 Details...
51 RAKESH MALVIYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2024 Details...
52 KAUSHLESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Jan-2023 Details...
53 PRITI VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-May-2023 Details...
54 SUSHMA TRIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jan-2023 Details...
55 BIRENDRA KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Oct-2023 Details...
56 TRIBHUWAN NATHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheohar31-Jan-2021 Details...
57 SANGEETAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Mar-2023 Details...
58 DIPANKAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Oct-2034 Details...
59 RUPESH DEORegistrar I.T. Incharge-cum-C.P.C, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Aug-2033 Details...
60 PURUSHOTTAM MISHRAOfficer on Special Duty, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jan-2035 Details...
61 ANAMIKA TRegistrar (Establishment) I/c, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jul-2034 Details...
62 DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBenipur31-Jan-2031 Details...
63 KANHAIYA JEE CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Jan-2036 Details...
64 HARSHIT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Sep-2032 Details...
65 SHILPEE SONIRAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Dec-2033 Details...
66 BINAY KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Jan-2021 Details...
67 DINANATH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Jun-2020 Details...
68 RADHEY SHYAM SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2024 Details...
69 VIRENDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Oct-2021 Details...
70 CHANDRA MOHAN JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Jan-2023 Details...
71 SUJEET KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Jun-2022 Details...
72 NIKHILESH KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Jun-2025 Details...
73 RAJ KUMAR PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Oct-2020 Details...
74 TRILOKI DUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJhanjharpur31-May-2026 Details...
75 GOPAL JEEAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Aug-2025 Details...
76 ASHOK RAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Aug-2024 Details...
77 TRIBHUWAN YADAVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Oct-2022 Details...
78 ASHOK KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Mar-2023 Details...
79 ALI AHMADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Jan-2024 Details...
80 PRAJESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2037 Details...
81 ANAND NANDAN SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi30-Sep-2037 Details...
82 SANJAY AGARWALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Mar-2032 Details...
83 SYED MOHAMMAD SHABBIR ALAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Jul-2039 Details...
84 DIGVIJAY KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Oct-2034 Details...
85 PUNEET KUMAR GARGAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-May-2040 Details...
86 AKHILESH KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Dec-2036 Details...
87 AJAY KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Dec-2032 Details...
88 KAJAL JHAMBAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Nov-2040 Details...
89 ANANT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Mar-2033 Details...
90 PAWAN KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-May-2039 Details...
91 BRAJESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2032 Details...
92 UDAYWANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Mar-2037 Details...
93 ANUJ KUMAR JAINAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali30-Nov-2029 Details...
94 ALOK GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Oct-2035 Details...
95 UJJWAL KUMAR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City30-Jun-2038 Details...
96 ASHUTOSH KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Jan-2037 Details...
97 ANURAGAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Jul-2035 Details...
98 SUSHANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi28-Feb-2038 Details...
99 GURVINDER SINGH MALHOTRAAdditional District and Sessions Judge-XV-cum-N.I.A. Special CourtPatna31-Oct-2037 Details...
100 SAMIR KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-May-2036 Details...
101 BHARAT BHUSHAN BHASINAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-May-2029 Details...
102 GUNJAN PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Jul-2036 Details...
103 DINESH SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Mar-2033 Details...
104 AMITAVA CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia30-Jun-2029 Details...
105 SHWETA KUMARI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-May-2036 Details...
106 MOTISH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Dec-2038 Details...
107 BASNO SHANKER MEHROTRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Dec-2034 Details...
108 NAVEEN KUMAR CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani30-Sep-2037 Details...
109 ABHISHEK KUMAR DASAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria30-Sep-2038 Details...
110 RISHI KANTAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Dec-2037 Details...
111 RAJESH KUMAR BACHCHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Oct-2032 Details...
112 RANVIR SINGHJoint Registrar (Estt.), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna30-Jun-2028 Details...
113 SANDIP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-Aug-2036 Details...
114 SATYA BHUSHAN ARYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Apr-2029 Details...
115 GEETA GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Aug-2033 Details...
116 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Mar-2037 Details...
117 DEEPAK KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jul-2032 Details...
118 RAJEEV RANJAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-May-2035 Details...
119 VIKAS KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City31-Oct-2036 Details...
120 NAMRATA TIWARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Jul-2035 Details...
121 ARVIND KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Oct-2029 Details...
122 AVINASH KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Jun-2035 Details...
123 RAVINDER SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Oct-2035 Details...
124 DEEPAK BHATNAGARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Jun-2036 Details...
125 DHARMENDRA JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2030 Details...
126 SUNIL DUTTA PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Mar-2033 Details...
127 DHIRENDRA BHADUR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar28-Feb-2033 Details...
128 SUSHIL KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2033 Details...
129 SUNIL KUMAR VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Sep-2040 Details...
130 ROHIT SHANKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Aug-2034 Details...
131 MANOJ KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Oct-2037 Details...
132 MANOJ KUMAR DWIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jan-2029 Details...
133 URMILJEET KAURJoint Secretary-cum-Additional Legal Remembrancer, Law Department, Govt of Bihar, patnaPatna31-Jul-2033 Details...
134 PRAMOD KUMAR PANKAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jan-2034 Details...
135 LAW KUSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Jan-2035 Details...
136 RAHUL UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2039 Details...
137 HAMBIR SINGH BAGHELAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jan-2030 Details...
138 MANOJ KUMAR TYAGIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City31-Aug-2034 Details...
139 VIVEK KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad28-Feb-2037 Details...
140 SANTOSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa31-Jan-2030 Details...
141 SARVENDRA PRATAP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Jun-2032 Details...
142 RAKESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur29-Feb-2036 Details...
143 SATISH KUMAR DEOAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Jun-2033 Details...
144 AVINASH KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna29-Feb-2036 Details...
145 PRANAV KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Dec-2038 Details...
146 PIYUSH PRABHAKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2038 Details...
147 RAJ KUMAR RAJPUTAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh31-Jan-2027 Details...
148 RAMA KANTAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Nov-2033 Details...
149 DHRITI JASLEEN SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Jul-2036 Details...
150 JAY KISHORE DUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa31-Mar-2029 Details...
151 ASHUTOSH PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani30-Apr-2037 Details...
152 RISHI KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Jun-2037 Details...
153 PAWAN KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar31-Aug-2032 Details...
154 ESRAR AHMEDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Jul-2040 Details...
155 DINESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Apr-2031 Details...
156 ARUN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2036 Details...
157 BIJENDER KUMAR DHANKHARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Oct-2034 Details...
158 GIRDHARI UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2037 Details...
159 GHAZANFER HAIDERAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali30-May-2028 Details...
160 MUNSHI LAL GAUTAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Jul-2029 Details...
161 MILAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jan-2035 Details...
162 PRAMOD KUMAR YADAVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Oct-2030 Details...
163 ASITABH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Jan-2033 Details...
164 SAILENDRA KUMAR PANDAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh30-Apr-2030 Details...
165 SHASHI KANT OJHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jan-2038 Details...
166 MAHESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Jan-2040 Details...
167 BALJINDER PALAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Sep-2036 Details...
168 YOGESH GOELAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Apr-2030 Details...
169 SUDHAKAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-May-2039 Details...
170 ARUN KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah30-Nov-2038 Details...
171 SANGAM SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Jun-2033 Details...
172 NALIN KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Nov-2034 Details...
173 ANIL KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Jan-2024 Details...
174 ARVIND KUMAR SINGH- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Nov-2021 Details...
175 RAJESH KUMAR SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Sep-2023 Details...
176 SHATRUGHAN SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Jan-2024 Details...
177 HABIBULLAHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2023 Details...
178 SHASHI BHUSHAN NIRAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Jun-2021 Details...
179 PANNA LALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jan-2024 Details...
180 AWADHESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2025 Details...
181 RAMAYAN RAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jan-2023 Details...
182 SATYA NARAYAN RAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Sep-2020 Details...
183 SHIVA CHANDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2023 Details...
184 SHASHI KANT CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Dec-2021 Details...
185 PANKAJ MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Jun-2027 Details...
186 VIJAY KRISHNA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali30-Sep-2025 Details...
187 VISHWA VIBHUTI GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Dec-2028 Details...
188 ALOK KUMAR PANDEY- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Sep-2034 Details...
189 SYED MD. FAZLUL BARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Aug-2029 Details...
190 NIRAJ BIHARI LALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Nov-2024 Details...
191 SANTOSH KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Aug-2029 Details...
192 SAMPAT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Oct-2024 Details...
193 DHANANJAY KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur30-Nov-2026 Details...
194 MAHESH PRASAD SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Oct-2025 Details...
195 UPENDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif29-Feb-2028 Details...
196 RAVI RANJAN MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Oct-2028 Details...
197 PRABHAKAR DUTTA MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai31-Jan-2028 Details...
198 ANJANI KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2024 Details...
199 DHIRENDRA MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Apr-2029 Details...
200 ARTI KUMARI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Jan-2027 Details...
201 SATYENDRA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria31-Mar-2025 Details...
202 SANDEEP MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Sep-2029 Details...
203 OM SAGARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Dec-2030 Details...
204 MAN KAMESHWAR PRASAD CHOUBEYPresiding Officer, Special Court, PESU Area, Patna (SBPDCL, Bihar)Patna30-Nov-2024 Details...
205 KRISHNA PRATAP RANAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2031 Details...
206 VINOD KUMAR GUPTAPresiding Officer, Special Court, Magadh Area, GayaGaya30-Jun-2023 Details...
207 AJIT KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh30-Jun-2026 Details...
208 RAJESH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Aug-2028 Details...
209 RAKESH KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Aug-2030 Details...
210 PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGH SREENETAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Mar-2024 Details...
211 SHREE PRAKASH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jul-2020 Details...
212 MD. GHEYASUDDINAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura31-Mar-2029 Details...
213 RAMJI SINGH YADAVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Nov-2026 Details...
214 PRABHAT TRIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Jun-2023 Details...
215 SAGHIR ALAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah30-Jun-2020 Details...
216 SHAHAB KAUSARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Sep-2028 Details...
217 ASHUTOSH KUMAR-IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Jul-2024 Details...
218 SHIV PRASAD SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Dec-2021 Details...
219 DHANANJAY KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna29-Feb-2028 Details...
220 RAJ NARAYAN NIGAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-May-2029 Details...
221 SANJAY KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Nov-2025 Details...
222 NARENDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Nov-2028 Details...
223 ARVIND KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-May-2025 Details...
224 RAKESH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Mar-2022 Details...
225 SURESH KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Jun-2030 Details...
226 SANJAY KUMAR SINHA- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Jun-2026 Details...
227 MRITUNJAI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada30-Apr-2026 Details...
228 BRIJESH PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Sep-2023 Details...
229 RANJEET KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Jan-2025 Details...
230 SANJAY KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur30-Sep-2030 Details...
231 SATYA NARAYAN SHIVHAREAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-May-2028 Details...
232 DEEPAK KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2029 Details...
233 MANOJ KUMAR RAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-May-2024 Details...
234 VIJAY KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Jun-2022 Details...
235 SUSHIL KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Apr-2028 Details...
236 SANJAY KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Mar-2030 Details...
237 SUSHIL KUMAR DIXITAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Aug-2029 Details...
238 MD. ENAYAT KARIMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Oct-2026 Details...
239 GIRISH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Jun-2020 Details...
240 KRISHNA MOHAN TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Aug-2024 Details...
241 AKHILESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Nov-2028 Details...
242 DASHRATH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Jul-2027 Details...
243 VINAY PRAKASH TIWARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2031 Details...
244 SATYA PRAKASH SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jul-2026 Details...
245 SURENDRA PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah29-Feb-2028 Details...
246 DILIP KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa31-Jan-2031 Details...
247 INDRAJIT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2025 Details...
248 PARIMAL KUMAR MOHITAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Aug-2029 Details...
249 SHIV KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Dec-2022 Details...
250 ARUN KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Aug-2025 Details...
251 JEEVAN LALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan30-Nov-2031 Details...
252 PRAKASH PASWANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Jan-2022 Details...
253 SUBHASH ORAONAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Aug-2020 Details...
254 AKSHAY KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Aug-2037 Details...
255 RAJANI KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2041 Details...
256 CHANCHAL KUMAR TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Dec-2034 Details...
257 ASHUTOSH RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali31-Aug-2033 Details...
258 NISHIKANT THAKURAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura30-Apr-2040 Details...
259 RATNESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2039 Details...
260 NITISH KUMARPresiding Officer, Special Court, Tirhut Area, MuzaffarpurMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2041 Details...
261 MD. RUSTAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Aug-2037 Details...
262 UDAY PRATAP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Dec-2035 Details...
263 PRANAW SHANKARAdditional Director, Bihar Judicial Academy, PatnaPatna01-Jan-2039 Details...
264 BRIJENDRA KUMAR RAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2032 Details...
265 ASHUTOSH KUMAR UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Aug-2038 Details...
266 RAJA RAM SANTOSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMasaurhi30-Nov-2040 Details...
267 NEERAJ KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-May-2036 Details...
268 KHEYATI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jul-2034 Details...
269 BHUPENDRA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Jul-2038 Details...
270 SUVASH CHANDRA SHARMAAdditional Registrar, Juvenile Justice Secretariat, Patna High Court, PatnaHigh Court, Patna31-Dec-2038 Details...
271 ANANDITA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Aug-2040 Details...
272 NEERAJ KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar31-Mar-2037 Details...
273 AWDESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-Jan-2040 Details...
274 SANJIV KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2037 Details...
275 NAMITA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2034 Details...
276 ABHIJIT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Nov-2037 Details...
277 ASHOK KUMAR SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai30-Jun-2022 Details...
278 JAI RAM PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Dec-2020 Details...
279 SAROJ KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Dec-2030 Details...
280 BRAJESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur08-Feb-2041 Details...
281 UMESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Aug-2028 Details...
282 VIDYA PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2028 Details...
283 SUDHIR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Aug-2027 Details...
284 SUMAN KUMAR DIVAKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Dec-2042 Details...
285 SHASHI KANT RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria30-Sep-2041 Details...
286 ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada30-Apr-2041 Details...
287 RAVISHANKAR KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2041 Details...
288 SUMIT RANJANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua28-Feb-2040 Details...
289 DESHMUKHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Jan-2031 Details...
290 ABHISHEK KUMAR BHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Oct-2038 Details...
291 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Dec-2034 Details...
292 GAURAV KAMALO.S.D., Computerization, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jan-2041 Details...
293 SEEMA BHARTIYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Oct-2032 Details...
294 AMIT RANJAN UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Aug-2039 Details...
295 NOOR SULTANAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Dec-2035 Details...
296 ANAND KUMAR SINGH- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Dec-2038 Details...
297 MUKUND KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Oct-2035 Details...
298 JAVED AHMAD KHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Aug-2039 Details...
299 DINESH KUMAR PRADHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Oct-2027 Details...
300 VIKAS SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa30-Sep-2032 Details...
301 MEETU SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2042 Details...
302 SURYA KANT TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Jan-2041 Details...
303 RAJIV KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura31-Aug-2032 Details...
304 RAKESH KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad15-Feb-2040 Details...
305 SHAILENDRA KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Jan-2040 Details...
306 SATYA PRAKASHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Jan-2026 Details...
307 NAVIN KUMAR THAKURAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Jul-2034 Details...
308 MANISH DWIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jul-2038 Details...
309 MADHU AGRAWALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-Dec-2036 Details...
310 ANJU SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Dec-2035 Details...
311 UMESH KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Jan-2040 Details...
312 AJIT KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKishanganj31-Jan-2040 Details...
313 BRAJESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Nov-2038 Details...
314 PRATIBHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Jul-2036 Details...
315 BINAY SHANKERAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga28-Feb-2038 Details...
316 SUNIL KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2028 Details...
317 SHAILENDRA KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Apr-2030 Details...
318 PUSHPAM KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa30-Nov-2035 Details...
319 KAMLESH CHANDRA MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Jul-2036 Details...
320 UMESH MANI TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Oct-2031 Details...
321 RAKESH KUMAR SINGH- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jul-2035 Details...
322 BALENDRA SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Nov-2036 Details...
323 RICHA BHARGAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2034 Details...
324 VIRENDRA KUMAR CHOUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Apr-2037 Details...
325 YOGESH SHARAN TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Dec-2037 Details...
326 KUMAR GUNJANAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2037 Details...
327 JYOTI KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi30-Apr-2036 Details...
328 MAUSAMI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram28-Feb-2041 Details...
329 KUMAR AMIT MANUPresiding Officer, Labour CourtPurnea30-Nov-2040 Details...
330 BRAJESH KUMAR PATHAKAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Jul-2036 Details...
331 KALPANA SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya28-Feb-2031 Details...
332 SURESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-May-2030 Details...
333 ASHUTOSH KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif28-Feb-2037 Details...
334 RACHANA RAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeVaishali28-Feb-2038 Details...
335 RAHUL KUMARPresiding Officer, Labour CourtMotihari31-May-2041 Details...
336 KUMAR RISIKESHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2037 Details...
337 ANURAG KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2039 Details...
338 BIPIN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Jan-2033 Details...
339 SANJEEV KUMAR RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada28-Feb-2037 Details...
340 RAJEEV NAYANAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2036 Details...
341 RAVINDRA KUMAR RAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi28-Feb-2039 Details...
342 KAMLA PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBagha30-Apr-2029 Details...
343 SANJEEV KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jan-2028 Details...
344 PRABHAT KRISHNAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jul-2036 Details...
345 ARUN KUMAR-IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Sep-2035 Details...
346 RAJESH KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Oct-2034 Details...
347 KAILASH JOSHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar30-Jun-2042 Details...
348 DEWANAND MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2032 Details...
349 RAVI RANJANJoint Secretary, Bihar State Legal Services Authority, PatnaPatna31-Oct-2032 Details...
350 PUNIT MALVIYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Aug-2038 Details...
351 ADITYA SUMANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Dec-2039 Details...
352 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-May-2029 Details...
353 BASANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Apr-2039 Details...
354 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Dec-2035 Details...
355 SANJAY KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa31-Oct-2037 Details...
356 AVINASH SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar30-Jun-2037 Details...
357 ASHUTOSH PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKishanganj30-Jun-2036 Details...
358 SANDEEP KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Oct-2036 Details...
359 RESHMA VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur28-Mar-2037 Details...
360 PIYUSH KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2036 Details...
361 PRABHAT KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2038 Details...
362 SATYA PRIYA ANANDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Jan-2037 Details...
363 RAKESH KUMAR TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani30-Nov-2037 Details...
364 RACHNA SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Mar-2037 Details...
365 SANJAY PRIYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Oct-2029 Details...
366 VED PRAKASH MODIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2038 Details...
367 PATHAK ALOK KAUSHIKAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul30-Nov-2034 Details...
368 RAJENDRA KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Apr-2040 Details...
369 NARENDRA PAL SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia31-Jul-2035 Details...
370 SUNIL KUMAR CHOUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jan-2041 Details...
371 SYED QAMRUL HASAN RIZVIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Dec-2034 Details...
372 KUMAR MADHVENDRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh31-Dec-2041 Details...
373 AKHAURI ABHISHEK SAHAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia30-Jun-2035 Details...
374 SHACHI MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari28-Feb-2032 Details...
375 SULEKHA JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea28-Feb-2040 Details...
376 ANAND KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jul-2032 Details...
377 RAJESH KUMAR DWIVEDIPresiding Officer, Labour CourtPatna30-Jun-2035 Details...
378 UMESH KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Jun-2036 Details...
379 ATUL VEER SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur28-Feb-2034 Details...
380 NEERAJ KISHOREAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2035 Details...
381 ATUL KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jul-2040 Details...
382 AFZAL ALAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar03-Dec-2037 Details...
383 ANKUR GUPTADeputy Director, Bihar Judicial Academy, PatnaPatna31-Aug-2041 Details...
384 RAJESH KUMAR VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-May-2039 Details...
385 DIVYA VASHISHTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Aug-2040 Details...
386 PRASHANT KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Sep-2037 Details...
387 ASHUTOSH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Jul-2035 Details...
388 PRASHANT KUMARPresiding Officer, Labour CourtMunger30-Nov-2040 Details...
389 SHARAD CHANDRA SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur10-Nov-2034 Details...
390 MD. MANZOOR ALAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif28-Feb-2036 Details...
391 AMIT KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Nov-2038 Details...
392 DADHICH NARAYAN BHARDWAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari04-Mar-2039 Details...
393 SANKASH CHANDRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur01-Mar-2037 Details...
394 SANJAY KUMAR- IVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul30-Jun-2033 Details...
395 SUBIR KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2031 Details...
396 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna13-May-2037 Details...
397 ASHUTOSH KUMAR RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Mar-2035 Details...
398 LAXMI KANT MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari28-Feb-2029 Details...
399 RANVIJAY KUMARRegistrar in Real Estate Appellate Tribunal, Bihar, PatnaPatna02-Feb-2036 Details...
400 RANJAN KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea20-Dec-2038 Details...
401 RAGHUBANSH NARAINAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger28-Feb-2038 Details...
402 SUNIL KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2030 Details...
403 RAJIV RANJAN SAHAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Jun-2034 Details...
404 AMIT RAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Nov-2039 Details...
405 RASHMIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Jan-2037 Details...
406 BRIJESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Dec-2034 Details...
407 OM PRAKASH- VIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya02-Mar-2040 Details...