List of All Officers
Sl.No.Name Of OfficersDesignationPlace of PostingDate of Retirement 
1 BIDHU BHUSHAN PATHAKRegistrar General, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jan-2020 Details...
2 RAMESH TIWARYDistrict and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jul-2019 Details...
3 GEETA VERMAChairman, Transport Appellate Tribunal, PatnaPatna31-Dec-2019 Details...
4 KRISHNA KANT TRIPATHIDistrict and Sessions JudgeKishanganj31-May-2023 Details...
5 HARENDRA NATH TIWARIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Madhubani31-Aug-2020 Details...
6 BATESHWAR NATH PANDEYSecretary, Bihar Legislative Assembly, PatnaPatna31-Mar-2023 Details...
7 DR. RATAN KISHORE TIWARYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Jamui31-Jan-2021 Details...
8 NAWNEET KUMAR PANDEYDirector, Bihar Judicial Academy, PatnaPatna29-Feb-2024 Details...
9 SUNIL KUMAR PANWARRegistrar (Vigilance), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Aug-2022 Details...
10 RUDRA PRAKASH MISHRADistrict and Sessions JudgePatna29-Feb-2032 Details...
11 SHAILENDRA SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Jun-2032 Details...
12 ARUN KUMAR JHARegistrar (Appointment), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Oct-2031 Details...
13 JITENDRA KUMARSpecial Secretary-cum-Addl. Legal Remembrancer, Law Dept.,Govt. Of Bihar, PatnaPatna30-Nov-2029 Details...
14 BALRAM DUBEYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Sheohar30-Apr-2033 Details...
15 ALOK KUMAR PANDEYRegistrar (Administration), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Aug-2031 Details...
16 PRADEEP KUMAR MALIKDistrict and Sessions JudgeKatihar31-May-2033 Details...
17 SHIV GOPAL MISHRADistrict and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Aug-2031 Details...
18 MADAN KISHORE KAUSHIKDistrict and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai31-Mar-2026 Details...
19 SUNIL DUTTA MISHRAMember Secretary, Bihar State Legal Services Authority, PatnaPatna31-Dec-2027 Details...
20 CHANDRA PRAKASH SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Dec-2023 Details...
21 CHANDRA SHEKHAR JHADistrict and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Dec-2028 Details...
22 KRISHNA GOPAL DWIVEDIDistrict and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Jan-2020 Details...
23 VAYUNANDAN LAL SRIVASTAVARegistrar, State Commission Consumer Protection, PatnaPatna30-Jun-2019 Details...
24 ABHIMANYU LAL SRIVASTAVADistrict and Sessions JudgeBettiah30-Jun-2020 Details...
25 BAJRANGI SARANDistrict and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Dec-2019 Details...
26 OM PRAKASH- IIDistrict and Sessions JudgeMadhubani30-Jun-2019 Details...
27 AJAY NATH JHADistrict and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Jul-2019 Details...
28 KRISHNA SHANKAR SINGH "SENGAR"District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jul-2020 Details...
29 SURENDRA PRASAD PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeSupaul30-Sep-2019 Details...
30 SHAILENDRA KUMARDistrict and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Jan-2020 Details...
31 PREM RANJAN MISHRADistrict and Sessions JudgeHajipur31-Mar-2021 Details...
32 RAJ KUMAR SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Mar-2021 Details...
33 MAN MOHAN SHARAN LALDistrict and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-May-2020 Details...
34 MURLI DHARDistrict and Sessions JudgeMunger30-Jun-2019 Details...
35 SAHJA NAND SHARMADistrict and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura31-May-2019 Details...
36 AMBRISH KUMAR TIWARYDistrict and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Jan-2020 Details...
37 MD. PERWEZ ALAMMember Secretary, Bihar State Law Commision, PatnaPatna31-Jan-2021 Details...
38 ANIL KUMAR JHA- IDistrict and Sessions JudgeNawada30-Nov-2019 Details...
39 RAGHUPATI SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Jul-2019 Details...
40 HARINDRA NATHDistrict and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Aug-2020 Details...
41 SANJAY KUMAR SINGHDistrict and Sessions JudgeSheohar31-Mar-2020 Details...
42 UMA SHANKAR DWIVEDIDistrict and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Jul-2020 Details...
43 PADMA KUMARI CHOUBEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Dec-2019 Details...
44 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SINGH- IIDistrict and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2020 Details...
45 OM PRAKASH SRIVASTAVA- IDistrict and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Nov-2019 Details...
46 ARVIND KUMAR PANDEYDistrict and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-May-2022 Details...
47 PARAS NATH RAIDistrict and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Aug-2019 Details...
48 MANOJ SHANKARDistrict and Sessions JudgeSiwan30-Apr-2021 Details...
49 PHOOL CHANDRA CHOUDHARYO.S.D., Governor Secretariat, Bihar, PatnaPatna31-Dec-2021 Details...
50 ASHOK KUMARPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Nawada31-Dec-2019 Details...
51 AMRIT LAL YADAVDistrict and Sessions JudgeAra31-Aug-2019 Details...
52 JANARDAN TRIPATHIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Motihari31-Mar-2021 Details...
53 SATYENDRA NATH THAKURPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Banka31-Dec-2019 Details...
54 BRAJESH KUMAR PANDEYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Bhagalpur31-Mar-2020 Details...
55 DHRUWA NARAIN YADAVPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Buxar31-Aug-2019 Details...
56 KRISHNA MURARI SHARANPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Madhepura30-Apr-2022 Details...
57 SHYAM KISHORE JHAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Jehanabad30-Apr-2020 Details...
58 BENI MADHAWA PANDEYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Darbhanga31-Dec-2019 Details...
59 BRAJ BHUSHAN SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Kishanganj30-Jun-2019 Details...
60 VINOD KUMAR SHUKLASpecial Judge, Special Court Inside Jail, SiwanSiwan31-Oct-2021 Details...
61 SHAILENDRA KUMAR PANDEYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Purnea31-Jan-2021 Details...
62 RAJENDRA PRATAP SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Bettiah31-Jul-2021 Details...
63 AWADHESH KUMAR DUBEYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Sasaram30-Apr-2020 Details...
64 SUBHASH CHANDPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Lakhisarai31-Jan-2020 Details...
65 KISHORE PRASADRegistrar-cum-Secretary, Patna High Court Legal Services Committee-cum-Joint Registrar (Judicial), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jul-2022 Details...
66 SAMPURNANAND TIWARYJoint Secretary (Law), Vigilance Department, Government of Bihar, PatnaPatna31-Jul-2025 Details...
67 RAMESH CHAND MALVIYAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Araria30-Jun-2025 Details...
68 RAJESH NARAYAN SEWAK PANDEYJoint Secretary, Bihar State Legal Services Authority, PatnaPatna30-Jun-2025 Details...
69 MANOJ KUMAR SINHARegistrar (List), Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jan-2024 Details...
70 KRISHNA BIHARI PANDEYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Patna30-Nov-2022 Details...
71 PIYUSH KAMAL DIXITPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Samastipur31-Jan-2023 Details...
72 SACHCHIDA NAND SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Biharsharif31-Jan-2020 Details...
73 MANOJ KUMAR- IPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Aurangabad31-Jan-2022 Details...
74 MANOJ KUMAR- IIChairman, Commercial Taxes TribunalPatna30-Sep-2024 Details...
75 RAGHWENDRA MANI TRIPATHIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Dec-2019 Details...
76 MD. AJAZUDDINPresiding Officer, Special Court, Tirhut Area, MuzaffarpurMuzaffarpur29-Feb-2020 Details...
77 VISHNU DEO UPADHYAYPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Katihar30-Nov-2022 Details...
78 BHARAT TIWARIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Gopalganj30-Nov-2021 Details...
79 SHASHI BHUSHAN PD. SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Ara31-Jan-2025 Details...
80 RASHMI SHIKHAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Chapra30-Nov-2019 Details...
81 RAVINDRA NATH TRIPATHIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Saharsa31-Jan-2024 Details...
82 ANIL KUMAR SINHAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Hajipur31-Dec-2020 Details...
83 SANJAY KUMAR SINHA- IPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Muzaffarpur31-Jan-2021 Details...
84 SHIVANAND MISHRAPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Sitamarhi31-Mar-2021 Details...
85 MANOJ KUMAR SINGHPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Siwan31-Dec-2024 Details...
86 ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA- IPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Khagaria31-Jan-2023 Details...
87 VIJAY BAHADUR YADAVPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Sheikhpura30-Apr-2020 Details...
88 RAJESH KUMAR- IPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Begusarai30-Jun-2020 Details...
89 PARSHURAM SINGH YADAVPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Munger31-Dec-2022 Details...
90 DR. RAMESH CHANDRA DWIVEDIPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Gaya31-May-2022 Details...
91 MD. SHAMIM AKHTARPrincipal Judge (Family Court)Supaul28-Feb-2022 Details...
92 SATYA PRAKASH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Jun-2020 Details...
93 JITENDRA KUMAR DUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar30-Apr-2024 Details...
94 RAKESH PATI TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Oct-2021 Details...
95 ANJANI KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Mar-2026 Details...
96 KUMUD RANJAN SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur28-Feb-2025 Details...
97 KISHORE KUMAR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Aug-2019 Details...
98 ASHOK KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Sep-2026 Details...
99 AJAY KUMAR SRIVASTAVA- IA.D.J.-Cum-Special Judge CBIPatna30-Nov-2023 Details...
100 PRABHAKAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2019 Details...
101 ALOK KUMAR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Jan-2020 Details...
102 AJIT KUMAR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Aug-2022 Details...
103 RANJIT KUMAR VERMAAdditional Principal JudgeKatihar31-Jan-2021 Details...
104 RAM BABU TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Jun-2022 Details...
105 QUAMRUL HODAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Oct-2023 Details...
106 RAJIV RANJANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Sep-2023 Details...
107 RAM LAL SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka30-Jun-2023 Details...
108 HARISH CHANDRA SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Jul-2022 Details...
109 VIRENDRA PRATAP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi30-Apr-2020 Details...
110 ACHHE LAL YADAVAdditional Principal JudgePatna31-Jul-2021 Details...
111 ARUN KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Mar-2024 Details...
112 DEEPAK KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBagha30-Sep-2024 Details...
113 MANOJ KUMAR TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jan-2024 Details...
114 RAJ KUMAR-IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jan-2026 Details...
115 SHAMBHUDHAR DWIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Oct-2019 Details...
116 VIJAY ANAND TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar31-Oct-2025 Details...
117 MADHUKAR KUMARSpecial Judge, VigilancePatna30-Sep-2021 Details...
118 TARUN KUMAR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Sep-2019 Details...
119 BRAJESH KUMAR MALVIYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Oct-2024 Details...
120 MD. GULAM GOUSPresiding Officer, Bihar Wakf TribunalPatna31-Mar-2022 Details...
121 AJAY KUMAR SRIVASTAVA- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui30-Jun-2020 Details...
122 ALOKE RAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Oct-2023 Details...
123 UDAY KUMAR UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Oct-2020 Details...
124 RAJ KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-May-2024 Details...
125 ISHRATULLAHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani28-Feb-2023 Details...
126 DHARMSHIL SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Apr-2025 Details...
127 RAJ KISHOR RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Sep-2022 Details...
128 RANJIT KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai30-Nov-2021 Details...
129 RAKESH KUMAR SINGH- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Jun-2027 Details...
130 SHIV KUMAR SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Dec-2021 Details...
131 DHARMENDRA KUMAR JAISWALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Jul-2026 Details...
132 JYOTI SWAROOP SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Mar-2024 Details...
133 HASMUDDIN ANSARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2024 Details...
134 RAJESH KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif31-Jan-2020 Details...
135 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-May-2020 Details...
136 VISHWANATH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Mar-2020 Details...
137 JAI PRAKASH SINGHOfficer on Special Duty, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna30-Jun-2019 Details...
138 RAM SURATAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Jun-2024 Details...
139 DEVRAJ TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Sep-2025 Details...
140 SANJAY KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria31-Oct-2021 Details...
141 OM PRAKASH PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif30-Jun-2020 Details...
142 HEMANT KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Jun-2025 Details...
143 SHASHI DHAR VISHWAKARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2019 Details...
144 SUJIT KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia30-Apr-2024 Details...
145 DEVA NAND MANI TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia31-Dec-2020 Details...
146 DURGESH MANI TRIPATHYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBagha31-Oct-2023 Details...
147 MANOJ KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Sep-2023 Details...
148 SURESH PRASAD MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2020 Details...
149 PANDEY RISHI KANT SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Jan-2023 Details...
150 SUNIL KUMAR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Jan-2020 Details...
151 JAY GANESH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBenipur31-Jul-2019 Details...
152 SANJAY KUMAR UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Jul-2020 Details...
153 VINOD KUMAR TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur30-Jun-2025 Details...
154 OM PRAKASH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad28-Feb-2025 Details...
155 BHARAT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jul-2020 Details...
156 BRAJESH NARAYAN MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Jul-2021 Details...
157 DAYA SHANKAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2020 Details...
158 SUMAN KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar30-Jun-2021 Details...
159 RAMAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria30-Nov-2021 Details...
160 VED PRAKASH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeRosera30-Jun-2021 Details...
161 OM PRAKASH SRIVASTAVA- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Oct-2019 Details...
162 GYANENDRA KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura30-Nov-2020 Details...
163 RAJ KISHORE PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDalsingsarai31-Dec-2020 Details...
164 RAJENDRA CHAUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jan-2022 Details...
165 RAJNEESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria31-May-2024 Details...
166 ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh31-Jan-2021 Details...
167 KRISHNA PRATAP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKishanganj31-Jul-2020 Details...
168 RAKESH KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHajipur31-Dec-2021 Details...
169 SATYENDRA PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2023 Details...
170 JAI PRAKASHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Aug-2023 Details...
171 VIPUL SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Sep-2022 Details...
172 RAJESH KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada28-Feb-2023 Details...
173 SHOBHA KANT MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Dec-2020 Details...
174 BRAJ MOHAN SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Nov-2023 Details...
175 RAKESH MALVIYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2024 Details...
176 KAUSHLESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Jan-2023 Details...
177 PRITI VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-May-2023 Details...
178 SUSHMA TRIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jan-2023 Details...
179 BIRENDRA KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Oct-2023 Details...
180 TRIBHUWAN NATHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheohar31-Jan-2021 Details...
181 SANGEETAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Mar-2023 Details...
182 DIPANKAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Oct-2034 Details...
183 RUPESH DEORegistrar I.T. Incharge-cum-C.P.C, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Aug-2033 Details...
184 PURUSHOTTAM MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Jan-2035 Details...
185 ANAMIKA TRegistrar (Establishment) I/c, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jul-2034 Details...
186 DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2031 Details...
187 KANHAIYA JEE CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea31-Jan-2036 Details...
188 HARSHIT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Sep-2032 Details...
189 SHILPEE SONIRAJOfficer on Special Duty, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Dec-2033 Details...
190 VIDYA SAGAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Sep-2019 Details...
191 BINAY KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Jan-2021 Details...
192 DINANATH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Jun-2020 Details...
193 UMA KANT YADAVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani30-Sep-2019 Details...
194 RADHEY SHYAM SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2024 Details...
195 VIRENDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Oct-2021 Details...
196 CHANDRA MOHAN JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Jan-2023 Details...
197 SUJEET KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Jun-2022 Details...
198 NIKHILESH KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Jun-2025 Details...
199 DILIP KUMAR VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Jan-2020 Details...
200 RAJ KUMAR PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Oct-2020 Details...
201 TRILOKI DUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJhanjharpur31-May-2026 Details...
202 RAJEEV KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Jun-2019 Details...
203 GOPAL JEEAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Aug-2025 Details...
204 ASHOK RAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Aug-2024 Details...
205 TRIBHUWAN YADAVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Oct-2022 Details...
206 ASHOK KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Mar-2023 Details...
207 ALI AHMADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Jan-2024 Details...
208 PRAJESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2037 Details...
209 ANAND NANDAN SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi30-Sep-2037 Details...
210 SANJAY AGARWALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Mar-2032 Details...
211 SYED MOHAMMAD SHABBIR ALAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Jul-2039 Details...
212 DIGVIJAY KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Oct-2034 Details...
213 PUNEET KUMAR GARGAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-May-2040 Details...
214 AKHILESH KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2036 Details...
215 AJAY KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Dec-2032 Details...
216 KAJAL JHAMBAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Nov-2040 Details...
217 ANANT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Mar-2033 Details...
218 PAWAN KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-May-2039 Details...
219 BRAJESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2032 Details...
220 UDAYWANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHajipur31-Mar-2037 Details...
221 ANUJ KUMAR JAINAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHajipur30-Nov-2029 Details...
222 ALOK GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Oct-2035 Details...
223 UJJWAL KUMAR SINHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City30-Jun-2038 Details...
224 ASHUTOSH KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHajipur31-Jan-2037 Details...
225 ANURAGAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Jul-2035 Details...
226 SUSHANT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi28-Feb-2038 Details...
227 GURVINDER SINGH MALHOTRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Oct-2037 Details...
228 SAMIR KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-May-2036 Details...
229 BHARAT BHUSHAN BHASINAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-May-2029 Details...
230 GUNJAN PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Jul-2036 Details...
231 DINESH SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Mar-2033 Details...
232 AMITAVA CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNaugachia30-Jun-2029 Details...
233 SHWETA KUMARI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-May-2036 Details...
234 MOTISH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Dec-2038 Details...
235 BASNO SHANKER MEHROTRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Dec-2034 Details...
236 NAVEEN KUMAR CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani30-Sep-2037 Details...
237 ABHISHEKH KUMAR DASAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria30-Sep-2038 Details...
238 RISHI KANTAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Dec-2037 Details...
239 RAJESH KUMAR BACHCHANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Oct-2032 Details...
240 RANVIR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan30-Jun-2028 Details...
241 SANDIP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-Aug-2036 Details...
242 SATYA BHUSHAN ARYAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Apr-2029 Details...
243 GEETA GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Aug-2033 Details...
244 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Mar-2037 Details...
245 DEEPAK KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Jul-2032 Details...
246 RAJEEV RANJAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-May-2035 Details...
247 VIKAS KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City31-Oct-2036 Details...
248 NAMRATA TIWARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Jul-2035 Details...
249 ARVIND KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Oct-2029 Details...
250 AVINASH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Jun-2035 Details...
251 RAVINDER SINGH BHANWALAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Oct-2035 Details...
252 DEEPAK BHATNAGARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Jun-2036 Details...
253 DHARMENDRA JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2030 Details...
254 SUNIL DUTTA PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Mar-2033 Details...
255 DHIRENDRA BHADUR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar28-Feb-2033 Details...
256 SUSHIL KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2033 Details...
257 SUNIL KUMAR VERMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Sep-2040 Details...
258 ROHIT SHANKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Aug-2034 Details...
259 MANOJ KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Oct-2037 Details...
260 MANOJ KUMAR DWIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jan-2029 Details...
261 URMILJEET KAUR MAANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Jul-2033 Details...
262 PRAMOD KUMAR PANKAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jan-2034 Details...
263 LAW KUSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Jan-2035 Details...
264 RAHUL UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2039 Details...
265 HAMBIR SINGH BAGHELAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Jan-2030 Details...
266 MANOJ KUMAR TYAGIAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna City31-Aug-2034 Details...
267 VIVEK KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad28-Feb-2037 Details...
268 SANTOSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Jan-2030 Details...
269 SARVENDRA PRATAP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Jun-2032 Details...
270 RAKESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur29-Feb-2036 Details...
271 SATISH KUMAR DEOAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Jun-2033 Details...
272 AVINASH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna29-Feb-2036 Details...
273 PRANAV KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Dec-2038 Details...
274 PIYUSH PRABHAKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2038 Details...
275 RAJ KUMAR RAJPUTAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh31-Jan-2027 Details...
276 RAMA KANTAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Nov-2033 Details...
277 DHRITI JASLEEN SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Jul-2036 Details...
278 JAY KISHORE DUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa31-Mar-2029 Details...
279 ASHUTOSH PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani30-Apr-2037 Details...
280 RISHI KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Jun-2037 Details...
281 PAWAN KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar31-Aug-2032 Details...
282 ESRAR AHMEDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Jul-2040 Details...
283 DINESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj30-Apr-2031 Details...
284 ARUN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2036 Details...
285 BIJENDER KUMAR DHANKHARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-Oct-2034 Details...
286 GIRDHARI UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Dec-2037 Details...
287 GHAZANFER HAIDERAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHajipur30-May-2028 Details...
288 MUNSHI LAL GAUTAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai31-Jul-2029 Details...
289 MILAN KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jan-2035 Details...
290 PRAMOD KUMAR YADAVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Oct-2030 Details...
291 ASITABH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Jan-2033 Details...
292 SAILENDRA KUMAR PANDAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh30-Apr-2030 Details...
293 SHASHI KANT OJHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jan-2038 Details...
294 MAHESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Jan-2040 Details...
295 BALJINDER PALAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Sep-2036 Details...
296 YOGESH GOELAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur30-Apr-2030 Details...
297 VIRENDER KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKishanganj31-Mar-2031 Details...
298 SUDHAKAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHajipur31-May-2039 Details...
299 ARUN KUMAR SHARMAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah30-Nov-2038 Details...
300 SANGAM SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Jun-2033 Details...
301 ANIL KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Jan-2024 Details...
302 ARVIND KUMAR SINGH- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Nov-2021 Details...
303 RAJESH KUMAR SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Sep-2023 Details...
304 SHATRUGHAN SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Jan-2024 Details...
305 HABIBULLAHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2023 Details...
306 SHASHI BHUSHAN NIRAJAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Jun-2021 Details...
307 PANNA LALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jan-2024 Details...
308 AWADHESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2025 Details...
309 RAMAYAN RAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan31-Jan-2023 Details...
310 SATYA NARAYAN RAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari30-Sep-2020 Details...
311 SHIVA CHANDAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2023 Details...
312 SARABJEETAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKhagaria31-Jul-2019 Details...
313 SHASHI KANT CHOUDHARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Dec-2021 Details...
314 PANKAJ MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Jun-2027 Details...
315 VIJAY KRISHNA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHajipur30-Sep-2025 Details...
316 VISHWA VIBHUTI GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGopalganj31-Dec-2028 Details...
317 ALOK KUMAR PANDEY- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua30-Sep-2034 Details...
318 SYED MD. FAZLUL BARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Aug-2029 Details...
319 NIRAJ BIHARI LALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram30-Nov-2024 Details...
320 SANTOSH KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBanka31-Aug-2029 Details...
321 SAMPAT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Oct-2024 Details...
322 DHANANJAY KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur30-Nov-2026 Details...
323 MAHESH PRASAD SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur31-Oct-2025 Details...
324 UPENDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBiharsharif29-Feb-2028 Details...
325 RAVI RANJAN MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSupaul31-Oct-2028 Details...
326 PRABHAKAR DUTTA MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeLakhisarai31-Jan-2028 Details...
327 ANJANI KUMAR SRIVASTAVAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Dec-2024 Details...
328 DHIRENDRA MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad30-Apr-2029 Details...
329 ARTI KUMARI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Jan-2027 Details...
330 SATYENDRA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAraria31-Mar-2025 Details...
331 SANDEEP MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Sep-2029 Details...
332 OM SAGARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Dec-2030 Details...
333 MAN KAMESHWAR PRASAD CHOUBEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2024 Details...
334 KRISHNA PRATAP RANAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2031 Details...
335 VINOD KUMAR GUPTAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Jun-2023 Details...
336 AJIT KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBarh30-Jun-2026 Details...
337 RAJESH SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Aug-2028 Details...
338 RAKESH KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJamui31-Aug-2030 Details...
339 PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGH SREENETAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHajipur31-Mar-2024 Details...
340 SHREE PRAKASH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Jul-2020 Details...
341 MD. GHEYASUDDINAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSheikhpura31-Mar-2029 Details...
342 RAMJI SINGH YADAVAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Nov-2026 Details...
343 PRABHAT TRIVEDIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Jun-2023 Details...
344 SAGHIR ALAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah30-Jun-2020 Details...
345 SHAHAB KAUSARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Sep-2028 Details...
346 ASHUTOSH KUMAR-IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Jul-2024 Details...
347 SHIV PRASAD SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKaimur at Bhabhua31-Dec-2021 Details...
348 DHANANJAY KUMAR MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna29-Feb-2028 Details...
349 RAJ NARAYAN NIGAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-May-2029 Details...
350 SANJAY KUMAR JHAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad30-Nov-2025 Details...
351 NARENDRA KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Nov-2028 Details...
352 ARVIND KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-May-2025 Details...
353 RAKESH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBuxar31-Mar-2022 Details...
354 SURESH KUMAR SINGH- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra30-Jun-2030 Details...
355 SANJAY KUMAR SINHA- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra30-Jun-2026 Details...
356 MRITUNJAI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada30-Apr-2026 Details...
357 BRIJESH PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Sep-2023 Details...
358 RANJEET KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAra31-Jan-2025 Details...
359 SANJAY KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBhagalpur30-Sep-2030 Details...
360 SATYA NARAYAN SHIVHAREAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-May-2028 Details...
361 DEEPAK KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2029 Details...
362 MANOJ KUMAR RAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeJehanabad31-May-2024 Details...
363 VIJAY KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Jun-2022 Details...
364 SUSHIL KUMAR TRIPATHIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar30-Apr-2028 Details...
365 SANJAY KUMAR- IIIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur31-Mar-2030 Details...
366 SUSHIL KUMAR DIXITAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhubani31-Aug-2029 Details...
367 MD. ENAYAT KARIMAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Oct-2026 Details...
368 GIRISH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai30-Jun-2020 Details...
369 KRISHNA MOHAN TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMotihari31-Aug-2024 Details...
370 AKHILESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePurnea30-Nov-2028 Details...
371 DASHRATH MISHRAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSamastipur31-Jul-2027 Details...
372 VINAY PRAKASH TIWARYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura31-Aug-2031 Details...
373 SATYA PRAKASH SHUKLAAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jul-2026 Details...
374 SURENDRA PRASADAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah29-Feb-2028 Details...
375 DILIP KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHilsa31-Jan-2031 Details...
376 INDRAJIT SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeChapra31-Jan-2025 Details...
377 PARIMAL KUMAR MOHITAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Aug-2029 Details...
378 SHIV KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSaharsa31-Dec-2022 Details...
379 ARUN KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBettiah31-Aug-2025 Details...
380 JEEVAN LALAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan30-Nov-2031 Details...
381 PRAKASH PASWANAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Jan-2022 Details...
382 SUBHASH ORAONAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Aug-2020 Details...
383 AKSHAY KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Aug-2037 Details...
384 RAJANI KUMARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeBegusarai28-Feb-2041 Details...
385 RAJEEV KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeRosera31-Jul-2028 Details...
386 CHANCHAL KUMAR TIWARIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMunger31-Dec-2034 Details...
387 ASHUTOSH RAIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeHajipur31-Aug-2033 Details...
388 NISHIKANT THAKURAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMadhepura30-Apr-2040 Details...
389 RATNESH KUMAR SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2039 Details...
390 NITISH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2041 Details...
391 MD. RUSTAMAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna31-Aug-2037 Details...
392 UDAY PRATAP SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDarbhanga31-Dec-2035 Details...
393 PRANAW SHANKARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSiwan01-Jan-2039 Details...
394 BRIJENDRA KUMAR RAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSasaram31-Dec-2032 Details...
395 ASHUTOSH KUMAR UPADHYAYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-Aug-2038 Details...
396 RAJA RAM SANTOSH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2040 Details...
397 NEERAJ KUMAR- IAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya31-May-2036 Details...
398 KHEYATI SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeNawada31-Jul-2034 Details...
399 BHUPENDRA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeSitamarhi31-Jul-2038 Details...
400 SUVASH CHANDRA SHARMAAdditional Registrar, Juvenile Justice Secretariat, Patna High Court, PatnaHigh Court, Patna31-Dec-2038 Details...
401 ANANDITA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgeAurangabad31-Aug-2040 Details...
402 NEERAJ KUMAR- IIAdditional District and Sessions JudgeKatihar31-Mar-2037 Details...
403 AWDESH KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeDanapur31-Jan-2040 Details...
404 SANJIV KUMAR PANDEYAdditional District and Sessions JudgeMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2037 Details...
405 NAMITA SINGHAdditional District and Sessions JudgePatna30-Nov-2034 Details...
406 ABHIJIT KUMARAdditional District and Sessions JudgeGaya30-Nov-2037 Details...
407 PRABHU NATH PRASADPresiding Officer, Labour CourtBhagalpur31-Aug-2022 Details...
408 ASHOK KUMAR SHUKLASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateLakhisarai30-Jun-2022 Details...
409 JAI RAM PRASADChief Judicial MagistrateBettiah31-Dec-2020 Details...
410 ANIL KUMARChief Judicial MagistrateKatihar31-Jan-2022 Details...
411 SAROJ KUMARIChief Judicial MagistrateSitamarhi31-Dec-2030 Details...
412 SUBHASH CHAND DWIVEDISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kishanganj30-Apr-2024 Details...
413 SHUBH NANDAN JHASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateArwal31-Dec-2029 Details...
414 RAKESH KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBuxar31-May-2025 Details...
415 UMESH KUMARSub Judge-cum-C.J.M.-cum-A.S.J.Purnea31-Aug-2028 Details...
416 VIDYA PRASADSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMadhepura31-Aug-2028 Details...
417 PREM CHANDRA VERMASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateHajipur30-Apr-2028 Details...
418 RAJ KUMAR CHOUDHARYSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateDarbhanga30-Nov-2028 Details...
419 SAKAL DEO ROYSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMotihari31-Dec-2019 Details...
420 NAND KISHORE RAMSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMunger30-Jun-2023 Details...
421 CHANDRA MANI KUMARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateGopalganj30-Sep-2023 Details...
422 SHASHI KANT RAISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateAraria30-Sep-2041 Details...
423 SUDHIR SINHASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSiwan31-Aug-2027 Details...
424 ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA- IIISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateNawada30-Apr-2041 Details...
425 SUMIT RANJANSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateKaimur at Bhabhua28-Feb-2040 Details...
426 DESHMUKHSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSamastipur31-Jan-2031 Details...
427 ABHISHEK KUMAR BHANSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSasaram31-Oct-2038 Details...
428 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SHARMASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateAra31-Dec-2034 Details...
429 GAURAV KAMALO.S.D., Computerization, Patna High CourtHigh Court, Patna31-Jan-2041 Details...
430 AMIT RANJAN UPADHYAYSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateKhagaria31-Aug-2039 Details...
431 NOOR SULTANASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateChapra31-Dec-2035 Details...
432 ANAND KUMAR SINGH- ISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBhagalpur31-Dec-2038 Details...
433 JAVED AHMAD KHANSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBanka31-Aug-2039 Details...
434 DINESH KUMAR PRADHANSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateAurangabad31-Oct-2027 Details...
435 VIKAS SINGHSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSaharsa30-Sep-2032 Details...
436 SURYA KANT TIWARISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMuzaffarpur31-Jan-2041 Details...
437 RAJIV KUMAR- IIISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSheikhpura31-Aug-2032 Details...
438 RAKESH KUMAR- IIISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateJehanabad15-Feb-2040 Details...
439 SATYA PRAKASHSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateMadhubani31-Jan-2026 Details...
440 NAVIN KUMAR THAKURSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSupaul31-Jul-2034 Details...
441 MANISH DWIVEDISub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistratePatna31-Jul-2038 Details...
442 RAVINDRA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateSheohar28-Feb-2032 Details...
443 ANJU SINGHSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateGaya31-Dec-2035 Details...
444 UMESH KUMAR SHARMASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateJamui31-Jan-2040 Details...
445 THAKUR AMAN KUMARSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBegusarai31-Dec-2033 Details...
446 AJIT KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateKishanganj31-Jan-2040 Details...
447 PRATIBHASub Judge-Cum-Chief Judicial MagistrateBiharsharif31-Jul-2036 Details...
448 BINAY SHANKERSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga28-Feb-2038 Details...
449 SUNIL KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Dec-2028 Details...
450 PUSHPAM KUMAR JHASub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Saharsa30-Nov-2035 Details...
451 KAMLESH CHANDRA MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Supaul31-Jul-2036 Details...
452 UMESH MANI TRIPATHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur West31-Oct-2031 Details...
453 RAKESH KUMAR SINGH- IIISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari31-Jul-2035 Details...
454 BALENDRA SHUKLASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj30-Nov-2036 Details...
455 RICHA BHARGAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur30-Jun-2034 Details...
456 VIRENDRA KUMAR CHOUBEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara30-Apr-2037 Details...
457 YOGESH SHARAN TRIPATHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bettiah31-Dec-2037 Details...
458 KUMAR GUNJANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna30-Nov-2037 Details...
459 JYOTI KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi30-Apr-2036 Details...
460 MAUSAMI SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram28-Feb-2041 Details...
461 KUMAR AMIT MANUPresiding Officer, Labour CourtPurnea30-Nov-2040 Details...
462 BRAJESH KUMAR PATHAKSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur31-Jul-2036 Details...
463 KALPANA SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya28-Feb-2031 Details...
464 SURESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-May-2030 Details...
465 ASHUTOSH KUMAR- IISub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Munger28-Feb-2037 Details...
466 RACHANA RAJSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Hajipur28-Feb-2038 Details...
467 RAHUL KUMARPresiding Officer, Labour CourtMotihari31-May-2041 Details...
468 KUMAR RISIKESHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bakhari28-Feb-2037 Details...
469 ANURAG KUMAR TRIPATHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-Jan-2039 Details...
470 BIPIN KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Teghra31-Jan-2039 Details...
471 SANJEEV KUMAR RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Nawada28-Feb-2037 Details...
472 RAJEEV NAYANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna30-Nov-2036 Details...
473 RAVINDRA KUMAR RAYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi28-Feb-2039 Details...
474 KAMLA PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bagha30-Apr-2029 Details...
475 ASHUTOSH KHETANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga31-Aug-2039 Details...
476 SANJEEV KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga31-Jan-2028 Details...
477 PRABHAT KRISHNASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga31-Jul-2036 Details...
478 ARUN KUMAR-IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Barsoi30-Sep-2035 Details...
479 RAJESH KUMAR TRIPATHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar31-Oct-2034 Details...
480 KAILASH JOSHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dumraon30-Jun-2042 Details...
481 DEWANAND MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Uda-Kishunganj31-Aug-2032 Details...
482 RAVI RANJANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Oct-2032 Details...
483 PUNIT MALVIYASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Aug-2038 Details...
484 ADITYA SUMANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Khagaria31-Dec-2039 Details...
485 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-May-2029 Details...
486 BASANT KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra30-Apr-2039 Details...
487 SANJAY KUMAR SINGH- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Dec-2035 Details...
488 SANJAY KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Hilsa31-Oct-2037 Details...
489 ASHUTOSH PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kishanganj30-Jun-2036 Details...
490 AVINASH SHARMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar30-Jun-2037 Details...
491 ABHAY SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Saharsa30-Jun-2037 Details...
492 SANDEEP KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua30-Oct-2036 Details...
493 RESHMA VERMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur28-Mar-2037 Details...
494 PIYUSH KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Dec-2036 Details...
495 PRABHAT KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2038 Details...
496 SATYA PRIYA ANANDSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi East (Poopri)31-Jan-2037 Details...
497 RAKESH KUMAR TIWARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhubani30-Nov-2037 Details...
498 RACHNA SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur31-Mar-2037 Details...
499 SANJAY PRIYASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga31-Oct-2029 Details...
500 VED PRAKASH MODISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sonepur31-Jan-2038 Details...
501 PATHAK ALOK KAUSHIKSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Supaul30-Nov-2034 Details...
502 SYED QAMRUL HASAN RIZVISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhubani31-Dec-2034 Details...
503 NEERAJ KISHORESub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari31-Dec-2035 Details...
504 RAJENDRA KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj30-Apr-2040 Details...
505 NARENDRA PAL SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Naugachia31-Jul-2035 Details...
506 SUNIL KUMAR CHOUBEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Jan-2041 Details...
507 KUMAR MADHVENDRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Barh31-Dec-2041 Details...
508 AKHAURI ABHISHEK SAHAYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Naugachia30-Jun-2035 Details...
509 PRASHANT KUMAR JHASub JudgeDhamdaha30-Sep-2037 Details...
510 SHACHI MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari28-Feb-2032 Details...
511 SULEKHA JHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Purnea28-Feb-2040 Details...
512 ANAND KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Jul-2032 Details...
513 SUBIR KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-Jan-2031 Details...
514 RAJESH KUMAR DWIVEDIPresiding Officer, Labour CourtPatna30-Jun-2035 Details...
515 SHREE PRAKASHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Narkatiyaganj31-Mar-2032 Details...
516 UMESH KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari30-Jun-2036 Details...
517 ATUL VEER SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur28-Feb-2034 Details...
518 ATUL KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-Jul-2040 Details...
519 AFZAL ALAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Katihar03-Dec-2037 Details...
520 ANKUR GUPTASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur31-Aug-2041 Details...
521 RAJESH KUMAR VERMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua31-May-2039 Details...
522 DIVYA VASHISHTASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur30-Aug-2040 Details...
523 ASHUTOSH KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar31-Jul-2035 Details...
524 PRASHANT KUMARPresiding Officer, Labour CourtMunger30-Nov-2040 Details...
525 SHARAD CHANDRA SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur10-Nov-2034 Details...
526 MD. MANZOOR ALAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biharsharif28-Feb-2036 Details...
527 AMIT KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad30-Nov-2038 Details...
528 DADHICH NARAYAN BHARDWAJSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sikrahana at Motihari04-Mar-2039 Details...
529 SANKASH CHANDRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur01-Mar-2037 Details...
530 SANJAY KUMAR- IVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Birpur30-Jun-2033 Details...
531 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IIISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna13-May-2037 Details...
532 ASHUTOSH KUMAR RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Mar-2035 Details...
533 LAXMI KANT MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari28-Feb-2029 Details...
534 RANVIJAY KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna02-Feb-2036 Details...
535 RANJAN KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Purnea20-Dec-2038 Details...
536 SUNIL KUMAR- IIISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Dec-2030 Details...
537 RAJIV RANJAN SAHAYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur30-Jun-2034 Details...
538 BIJAY KISHOR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Jan-2038 Details...
539 AMIT RAJSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram30-Nov-2039 Details...
540 RASHMISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhubani31-Jan-2037 Details...
541 RAGHUBANSH NARAINSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Munger28-Feb-2038 Details...
542 BRIJESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhepura31-Dec-2034 Details...
543 OM PRAKASH- VISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sherghatty02-Mar-2040 Details...
544 SUDHIR KUMAR SINHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra30-Apr-2026 Details...
545 SANJAY SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheikhpura30-Nov-2035 Details...
546 RAJENDRA KUMAR SINHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Katihar30-Jun-2037 Details...
547 CHANDRA BIR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Jan-2032 Details...
548 AMIT KUMAR PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Jul-2037 Details...
549 SHARAD CHANDRA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Khagaria31-Oct-2036 Details...
550 MANOJ KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Saharsa19-Feb-2035 Details...
551 SHREE RAM JHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Lakhisarai31-Oct-2036 Details...
552 VIVEK RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bagha18-Jan-2037 Details...
553 LALLAN KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jhanjharpur05-Feb-2028 Details...
554 RAM SUJAN PANDEYSub Judge-I-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheohar30-Jun-2032 Details...
555 SURENDRA KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua30-Nov-2032 Details...
556 ARVINDSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Aurangabad31-Mar-2034 Details...
557 SANJEEV KUMAR- ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Aug-2032 Details...
558 MD. SALEEMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Banka31-Oct-2031 Details...
559 SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Piro31-Mar-2034 Details...
560 ALOK KUMAR PANDEY- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Hajipur31-Dec-2034 Details...
561 ANUPAM KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga31-Aug-2040 Details...
562 RAJESH PANDEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya30-Nov-2040 Details...
563 AJAY KUMAR- IPresiding Officer, Labour CourtBegusarai28-Feb-2034 Details...
564 MUKESH KUMAR- ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Manjhaul30-Nov-2034 Details...
565 KUMARI VIJAYASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar31-Jan-2038 Details...
566 RAJNISH RANJANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Hajipur30-Nov-2031 Details...
567 JEETESH KUMARPresiding Officer, Labour CourtChapra31-Aug-2042 Details...
568 ANIL KUMAR THAKURSub JudgeBaisi30-Sep-2039 Details...
569 AKANKSHA KASHYAPSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra30-Nov-2034 Details...
570 ANAND KUMAR SINGH- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Balia31-Jan-2037 Details...
571 GAURAV ANANDSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari30-Nov-2039 Details...
572 DIVESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Rosera31-Dec-2035 Details...
573 JEETENDRA KUMAR- ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kishanganj31-Jan-2034 Details...
574 PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Nawada31-Aug-2042 Details...
575 PRABAL DUTTASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur28-Feb-2040 Details...
576 SANJAY KUMAR RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Hajipur31-Dec-2029 Details...
577 PAWAN KUMAR SHUKLASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheohar31-Dec-2030 Details...
578 ANWAR SHAMIMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Begusarai31-Oct-2032 Details...
579 PRABHAKAR JHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biharsharif31-Aug-2035 Details...
580 DEEPANSHU SRIVASTAVASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhepura30-Jun-2039 Details...
581 AVINASH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bagha31-Jul-2036 Details...
582 SUBHASH CHANDRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur31-Dec-2036 Details...
583 RAJEEV RANJAN SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur30-Nov-2036 Details...
584 RAJEEV RANJAN RAMANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Lakhisarai28-Feb-2038 Details...
585 DHIRAJ KUMAR BHASKARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Banmankhi31-Jul-2040 Details...
586 NITIN KAUSHIKPresiding Officer, Labour CourtDalmia Nagar30-Nov-2038 Details...
587 BIPIN BIHARI RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Munger31-Aug-2040 Details...
588 SANTOSH KUMAR JHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Katihar31-Dec-2038 Details...
589 MADHUKAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kaimur at Bhabhua31-Dec-2035 Details...
590 SANJEEV KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Araria30-Apr-2032 Details...
591 BRIJ KISHORE SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dumraon30-Jun-2037 Details...
592 ANAND VISHWAS DHAR DUBEYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram31-Mar-2036 Details...
593 VIVEK BHARADWAJSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya28-Feb-2038 Details...
594 VIVEKANAND PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sheikhpura31-Jan-2035 Details...
595 RUMPA KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur30-Nov-2039 Details...
596 AJAY KUMAR MALLSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Areraj30-Jun-2032 Details...
597 JYOTI PRAKASHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi31-Jan-2043 Details...
598 ATUL KUMAR PATHAKSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur31-Dec-2030 Details...
599 RAGHVENDRA VIKRAM SINGH PARMARLaw Officer, Governor Secretariat, PatnaPatna30-Nov-2030 Details...
600 SATISH KUMAR JHASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Araria31-Aug-2032 Details...
601 RAJIV KUMAR- IVSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya30-Nov-2035 Details...
602 UMA SHANKARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram30-Apr-2032 Details...
603 ABHISHEK RANJANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna28-Feb-2037 Details...
604 SANDEEP AGNIHOTRIPresiding Officer, Labour CourtMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2036 Details...
605 RATNESHWAR KUMAR SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Dec-2036 Details...
606 RAVI KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Oct-2035 Details...
607 DHARMENDRA KUMAR TIWARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Buxar30-Jun-2036 Details...
608 RASHMI PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna City31-Aug-2032 Details...
609 GHANSHYAM SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Hajipur31-Mar-2030 Details...
610 JAWED ALAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga31-Dec-2034 Details...
611 NISHIT DAYALRegistrar, Bihar Land Tribunal, PatnaPatna31-Dec-2037 Details...
612 BRIJESH MANI TRIPATHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur30-Jun-2035 Details...
613 SANDEEP SINGHSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Jan-2041 Details...
614 PANKAJ CHAUHANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan28-Feb-2039 Details...
615 ABHISHEK KUNALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Shahpur Patori28-Feb-2041 Details...
616 DWIJENDRA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Rosera28-Feb-2038 Details...
617 AMIT KUMAR DIXITSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari30-Sep-2038 Details...
618 ASHISH MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra30-Apr-2038 Details...
619 DEEPAK KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Benipur31-Jan-2037 Details...
620 PREETAM KUMAR RATANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Benipatti28-Feb-2041 Details...
621 SUKUN KUMAR MANJHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj31-Dec-2039 Details...
622 RANJEET KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur30-Sep-2033 Details...
623 DHIRENDRA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Araria31-Jul-2039 Details...
624 RAJEEV KUMAR BHARTISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Begusarai28-Feb-2036 Details...
625 NISHANT KUMAR PRIYADARSHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Jan-2038 Details...
626 ASHOK KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Madhepura30-Jun-2032 Details...
627 SAMRENDRA GANDHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gogari28-Feb-2039 Details...
628 SAROJ KIRTISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Saharsa28-Feb-2037 Details...
629 DEVESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jamui31-Aug-2041 Details...
630 RANDHIR KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Chapra31-Jul-2037 Details...
631 SANGEETA RANISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Manjhaul31-Aug-2035 Details...
632 GAYATRI KUMARISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gaya31-Dec-2035 Details...
633 KRISHNA KUMAR CHOUDHARYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Arwal30-Apr-2032 Details...
634 RANJULA BHARTISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Hajipur31-Jul-2030 Details...
635 AMIT KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Danapur31-Mar-2039 Details...
636 SUBASH KUMAR RAISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Banka31-Jan-2035 Details...
637 NIHARIKASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna City31-Mar-2036 Details...
638 SHAKTI DHAR BHARTISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Hajipur30-Sep-2042 Details...
639 SHUKUL RAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna31-Jan-2032 Details...
640 DEEPAK KUMAR- IIISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Darbhanga28-Feb-2041 Details...
641 KUMAR KAUSHAL KISHORESub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biharsharif31-May-2033 Details...
642 SUSHANT RANJANSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Motihari29-Feb-2036 Details...
643 MANOJ KUMAR- VSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bikramganj30-Sep-2035 Details...
644 MAHAVIR PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jamui31-Jan-2026 Details...
645 SADAN LAL PRIYADARSHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sitamarhi29-Feb-2028 Details...
646 DEV PRIYA KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Belsand31-Mar-2033 Details...
647 ANIL KUMAR RAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Nawada31-Jan-2036 Details...
648 CHHEDI RAMSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Sasaram28-Feb-2038 Details...
649 OM SHANKARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Khagaria30-Nov-2031 Details...
650 AMBIKA PRASAD CHOUDHARYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj30-Sep-2036 Details...
651 JITENDRA KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan31-Jan-2037 Details...
652 RAKESH KUMAR RAJAKSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jehanabad31-Dec-2036 Details...
653 SHASHI BHUSHAN KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jamui31-Mar-2036 Details...
654 PRADEEP KUMAR CHOUDHARYSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Supaul31-Dec-2037 Details...
655 RAVI SHANKERSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Samastipur31-Jan-2038 Details...
656 MITHILESH KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Jagdishpur31-Mar-2034 Details...
657 ASHOK KUMAR MANJHISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Gopalganj31-May-2032 Details...
658 KRISHNA GOPALSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Patna City31-Jul-2038 Details...
659 KUMAR DHIRENDRA RAJAJISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bettiah31-Dec-2033 Details...
660 ANAND ABHISHEKSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Dalsingsarai31-Oct-2041 Details...
661 RANJIT PRASADSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Biraul31-Oct-2035 Details...
662 AJAY KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara31-Jan-2030 Details...
663 ANJANI KUMAR GONDSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Rosera31-Jan-2030 Details...
664 INDRANI KISKUSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Barh30-Jun-2034 Details...
665 MUKESH KUMAR- IISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Ara30-Jun-2035 Details...
666 SATISH CHANDRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Muzaffarpur West31-Mar-2024 Details...
667 RAJESH PRASAD GUPTASub JudgePaliganj30-Jun-2021 Details...
668 DEEPAK SINGH VERMASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Kahalgaon31-Jul-2032 Details...
669 RAJEEV KUMAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur31-Jan-2034 Details...
670 SUNIL DUTTSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bikramganj30-Jun-2040 Details...
671 RAMESHWAR MISHRASub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Hajipur31-Dec-2028 Details...
672 ASHOK KUMAR- ISub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Siwan29-Feb-2020 Details...
673 SHYAMAL KUMARSub Judge-Cum-A.C.J.M.Bhagalpur30-Nov-2037 Details...
674 RANJIT KUMAR- IJudicial Magistrate - ISheohar30-Sep-2025 Details...
675 SANJEEV KUMAR CHANDRIYAVIJudicial Magistrate - IPatna City30-Nov-2026 Details...
676 SUNIL KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura30-Nov-2028 Details...
677 JAI PRAKASH KISKUMunsifKahalgaon31-Jul-2029 Details...
678 ASHUTOSH KUMAR- IIIMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBarh30-Jun-2037 Details...
679 HARE RAMSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMasaurhi28-Feb-2031 Details...
680 RAKESH KUMAR RAIJudicial Magistrate-cum-A.M.Patna31-Dec-2036 Details...
681 ADITYA PANDEYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBiharsharif31-Aug-2039 Details...
682 VISHAL KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBiraul31-Jan-2042 Details...
683 AKHILESH KUMAR PANDEYRailway MagistratePatna31-Jul-2040 Details...
684 KHUSHBOO SRIVASTAVASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateGaya31-Dec-2045 Details...
685 VIKAS MISHRAMunsifAurangabad31-Oct-2042 Details...
686 SANTOSH KUMAR- ISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateManjhaul31-Oct-2042 Details...
687 ANANT KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateHajipur31-Jan-2044 Details...
688 MANOJ KUMAR- VISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMotihari31-Jan-2037 Details...
689 KSHIPRACHALA ANJALISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateAra29-Feb-2044 Details...
690 MD. INAM KHANSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateChapra31-Jul-2039 Details...
691 SEEMA KUMARIMunsifHajipur31-Jan-2035 Details...
692 SUNIL KUMAR TRIPATHISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBenipatti31-Oct-2035 Details...
693 AADI DEVMunsifBuxar31-Aug-2042 Details...
694 VIKASH JHASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateUda-Kishunganj30-Apr-2043 Details...
695 GAUTAM KUMAR YADAVSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMadhubani31-Jan-2041 Details...
696 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBhagalpur31-Dec-2035 Details...
697 RAKESH KUMAR PANDEYMunsifAraria31-Dec-2037 Details...
698 SANTOSH KUMAR- IISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDaudnagar30-Nov-2042 Details...
699 SIDHARTH PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IDaudnagar31-Jan-2044 Details...
700 KANHAIYA LAL YADAVSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBirpur31-Dec-2038 Details...
701 DEV RAJSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateAraria30-Oct-2041 Details...
702 SAURAV KUMAR VERMASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSherghatty31-Dec-2042 Details...
703 PANKAJ KUMAR LALSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSaharsa31-Aug-2041 Details...
704 NARENDRA KUMAR YADAVMunsifJamui31-Aug-2041 Details...
705 MD. FIROZ AKRAMSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBenipur28-Feb-2042 Details...
706 KUMAR AVINASHMunsifNawada31-Jan-2042 Details...
707 RAGHWENDRA NARAYAN SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSasaram31-Aug-2041 Details...
708 KUMAR SUDHANSHUJudicial Magistrate - IBiraul31-Oct-2039 Details...
709 JIGAR SHAHJudicial Magistrate - ISheikhpura31-Aug-2041 Details...
710 AMIT KUMAR TIWARYMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBenipatti28-Feb-2042 Details...
711 MANORANJAN KUMAR JHASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBettiah31-Jan-2042 Details...
712 VIMLENDU KUMARMunsifBiharsharif31-Jan-2043 Details...
713 MANVENDRA MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IBiharsharif31-Aug-2044 Details...
714 ANAND BHUSHANJudicial Magistrate - IGaya28-Feb-2042 Details...
715 KISHORE KUNALJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari28-Feb-2046 Details...
716 VINEET KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IDalsingsarai30-Jun-2036 Details...
717 ATUL SINHARailway MagistrateGaya31-Aug-2043 Details...
718 CHANDAN KUMARMunsifAra30-Sep-2043 Details...
719 SABA ALAMSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMuzaffarpur West28-Feb-2043 Details...
720 SHAILENDRA KUMAR RAISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2037 Details...
721 VIBHA DWIVEDISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateKaimur at Bhabhua31-Oct-2044 Details...
722 RAJEEV KUMAR DWIVEDIMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassSamastipur30-Apr-2042 Details...
723 DEVESH KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateHilsa28-Feb-2038 Details...
724 SUCHITRA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur31-May-2044 Details...
725 AMIT KUMAR PANDEYMunsifPiro29-Feb-2044 Details...
726 DHIRENDRA KUMAR PANDEYMunsifBegusarai30-Sep-2037 Details...
727 UMESH RAISub Divisional Judicial MagistratePatna31-Jul-2041 Details...
728 MAHESH SHUKLAJudicial Magistrate - ILakhisarai31-Jul-2036 Details...
729 MADHWENDRA SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateArwal28-Feb-2041 Details...
730 ROHIT KUMAR- IJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga28-Feb-2046 Details...
731 SUPRIYA SINGH CHAUHANMunsifGaya31-Dec-2041 Details...
732 HARSHBARDHANSub Divisional Judicial MagistratePatna City28-Feb-2043 Details...
733 MANISH PANDEYMunsifPatna31-Aug-2043 Details...
734 LAKSHMI NARAYAN TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IRosera30-Jun-2041 Details...
735 SANTOSH KUMAR DUBEYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateKhagaria30-Nov-2034 Details...
736 JYOTI KUMAR KASHYAPMunsifSupaul31-Dec-2039 Details...
737 SANDEEP KUMARMunsifDanapur30-Apr-2044 Details...
738 NITESH KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSiwan31-Oct-2038 Details...
739 SARIKA VAHALIAExecution Munsif-cum-J.M. I ClassPatna28-Feb-2038 Details...
740 AMRENDRA KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSikrahana at Motihari31-Jul-2039 Details...
741 TEJ PRATAP SINGHMunsifMadhepura30-Jun-2042 Details...
742 SHAHARYAR MOHAMMAD AFZALMunsifDumraon31-Mar-2041 Details...
743 MITHILESH KUMARMunsifBanka31-Jan-2042 Details...
744 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- IVMunsifGopalganj28-Feb-2037 Details...
745 NIRAJ KUMAR TYAGISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateJamui30-Apr-2039 Details...
746 AMIT KUMAR SHARMASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateGopalganj31-Jul-2043 Details...
747 SHEMA ERAMJudicial Magistrate - IChapra30-Apr-2046 Details...
748 SITESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ITeghra31-Dec-2044 Details...
749 DHIRENDRA KUMAR RAYMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassManjhaul30-Sep-2042 Details...
750 TARUN KUMAR JHAMunsifNaugachia30-Nov-2039 Details...
751 DIPANJAN MISHRASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDarbhanga30-Apr-2043 Details...
752 AMIT ANANDSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDanapur28-Feb-2045 Details...
753 KUMARI JYOTSANAJudicial Magistrate-cum-A.M.Sasaram31-Aug-2044 Details...
754 JABIN JAMALMunsifKatihar30-Sep-2045 Details...
755 ARUN KUMAR SINHASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateLakhisarai31-Mar-2040 Details...
756 NIRAJ KISHORE SINGHMunsifJagdishpur31-Dec-2037 Details...
757 AKHILESH PANDEYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMunger31-Mar-2041 Details...
758 ARUN TIWARISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBarh30-Apr-2037 Details...
759 BAJRANG KUMAR CHOUDHARYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBanka28-Feb-2038 Details...
760 MUKESH KUMAR MISHRASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateJehanabad31-Jul-2043 Details...
761 NAVIN KUMAR DUBEYMunsifMunger30-Jun-2034 Details...
762 VIVEK KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IDehri31-Dec-2042 Details...
763 RAKESH KUMAR YADAVSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateJhanjharpur30-Jun-2042 Details...
764 DEEP CHAND PANDEYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateRosera31-Oct-2035 Details...
765 DIVYA JAISWALExecution MunsifGaya31-Aug-2044 Details...
766 KULDEEPMunsifPurnea29-Feb-2044 Details...
767 MANISH KUMAR SHAHISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSamastipur30-Sep-2039 Details...
768 ROHIT SRIVASTAVAMunsifKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jul-2040 Details...
769 SARVESH KUMAR MISHRASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateRaxaul31-May-2035 Details...
770 ARVIND KUMAR GUPTASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateNawada31-Jan-2041 Details...
771 PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY- ISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSheohar31-Mar-2045 Details...
772 MAHESHWAR DUBEYJudicial Magistrate - IMadhubani31-Dec-2039 Details...
773 RAMESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar28-Feb-2046 Details...
774 PANKAJ CHANDRA VERMARailway MagistrateSamastipur28-Feb-2037 Details...
775 MANISH KUMAR UPADHAYAYMunsifJehanabad31-May-2039 Details...
776 RITU KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar31-Jan-2039 Details...
777 ADITYA KUMAR SINGHMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBarsoi30-Jun-2046 Details...
778 AMLESH KUMAR SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBagha28-Feb-2039 Details...
779 PRAKASH KUMAR SINHAMunsifSaharsa31-Jan-2043 Details...
780 RAHUL KISHOREJudicial Magistrate - IAurangabad31-Mar-2043 Details...
781 KUMAR KARTIKAYA SHAHIJudicial Magistrate - IBettiah28-Feb-2040 Details...
782 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH- VMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassHilsa30-Oct-2040 Details...
783 LALAN JEESub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBikramganj29-Feb-2040 Details...
784 HIMANSHU PANDEYSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDehri31-Jul-2040 Details...
785 PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY- IISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateNaugachia31-May-2039 Details...
786 VIVEK VISHALSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateDalsingsarai29-Feb-2044 Details...
787 SMITA GAURAVMunsifMuzaffarpur West31-Oct-2036 Details...
788 RAJESH KUMAR- IVSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSheikhpura28-Feb-2037 Details...
789 SUMIT KUMAR SINGH- IMunsifMotihari30-Jun-2045 Details...
790 SUPRIYA GOSWAMIJudicial Magistrate - IPatna30-Jun-2043 Details...
791 RAVI PANDEYMunsifSitamarhi East (Poopri)31-Jul-2044 Details...
792 RAKESH RANJAN SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBuxar31-May-2041 Details...
793 MANISH KUMAR- IJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa31-Oct-2039 Details...
794 NAVIN KUMAR SRIVASTAVASub Divisional Judicial MagistratePurnea31-Oct-2036 Details...
795 DIVYA PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate - IPurnea30-Sep-2035 Details...
796 RISHI GUPTAMunsifAreraj31-Jul-2044 Details...
797 NAGESH PRATAP SINGHRailway MagistrateSonepur31-Jul-2037 Details...
798 GORAKH NATH DUBEYMunsifMunger31-Jan-2045 Details...
799 SANJAY KUMAR- VMunsifMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2036 Details...
800 VIPIN LAVANIAExecution MunsifMuzaffarpur31-Aug-2043 Details...
801 WASIM AKRAM KHANMunsifSiwan28-Feb-2037 Details...
802 KIRAN CHATURVEDIJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Jul-2044 Details...
803 DIVYA MITAMunsifPatna City28-Feb-2038 Details...
804 KAVINDRA KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISitamarhi East (Poopri)31-Dec-2037 Details...
805 UMESH PRASADJudicial Magistrate - IJehanabad30-Sep-2036 Details...
806 SWARN PRABHATMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassDaudnagar28-Feb-2041 Details...
807 PRAHLAD KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSupaul31-Dec-2037 Details...
808 SWATI KUMARI SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IKatihar31-Jan-2044 Details...
809 SHIV KUMAR SHARMAJudicial Magistrate - IAraria31-Oct-2040 Details...
810 MADHVI SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IPatna30-Jun-2040 Details...
811 MANISH KUMAR JAISWALMunsifBaisi31-Oct-2039 Details...
812 VIKRAM KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSitamarhi31-Jan-2036 Details...
813 DIRAJ KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IBalia28-Feb-2042 Details...
814 DIVYA SHEKHARJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur31-Mar-2034 Details...
815 SANJEEV KUMAR PANDEYMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBenipur30-Jun-2037 Details...
816 PANKAJ PANDEYMunsifBettiah31-Jul-2040 Details...
817 DINKAR KUMARMunsifGaya30-Jun-2042 Details...
818 AKHILESH KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateSitamarhi East (Poopri)31-Mar-2039 Details...
819 ANOOP SINGHSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateMadhepura31-May-2043 Details...
820 ABHISHEK KUMAR MISHRASub Divisional Judicial MagistrateKishanganj31-Dec-2038 Details...
821 KAUSHLENDRA KUMAR SHUKLAMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassRaxaul31-Jul-2042 Details...
822 MEENA KUMARISub Divisional Judicial MagistrateBegusarai31-Jan-2042 Details...
823 BRAJESH KUMAR TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IRaxaul31-Mar-2038 Details...
824 RAKESH KUMAR RAKESHMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassArwal31-Oct-2041 Details...
825 ARVIND KUMAR SINGHMunsifDhamdaha31-Dec-2042 Details...
826 MAHENDRA PRASAD YADAVMunsifBiraul31-May-2034 Details...
827 SHAMEEM RAZAJudicial Magistrate - IKaimur at Bhabhua31-Aug-2034 Details...
828 SMITA RAJMunsifHajipur30-Apr-2040 Details...
829 SANDIP PATELMunsifBagha28-Feb-2041 Details...
830 ADITI GUPTAJudicial Magistrate - IDehri31-Jan-2043 Details...
831 SAURABH SINGHI/C Research Officer, Juvenile Justice Secretariat, Patna High Court, PatnaHigh Court, Patna30-Nov-2043 Details...
832 RAVINDRA KUMARSub Divisional Judicial MagistrateAurangabad29-Feb-2036 Details...
833 DHARMENDRA SINGHRailway MagistrateKatihar30-Nov-2040 Details...
834 AMIT KUMAR SHUKLAMunsifNarkatiyaganj30-Jun-2039 Details...
835 PRAKASH KUMAR ROYJudicial Magistrate - IGaya31-Dec-2039 Details...
836 DEEPAK KUMAR YADAVRailway MagistrateBhagalpur30-Nov-2045 Details...
837 PUSHPENDRA KUMAR PANDEYMunsifSiwan31-Mar-2039 Details...
838 NAYAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur West31-Jul-2044 Details...
839 RANJAN KUMAR RAINAMunsifBhagalpur31-Dec-2038 Details...
840 RAGHUBIR PRASADRailway MagistrateBarauni (Rly. Magistrate Court )28-Feb-2042 Details...
841 RAKESH KUMAR- IVMunsifChapra31-Dec-2034 Details...
842 BRAJESH KUMAR- IJudicial Magistrate - IBettiah31-Aug-2041 Details...
843 AMARJEET KUMARMunsifMadhubani31-Jul-2041 Details...
844 RAGINI KUMARIMunsifBhagalpur31-Jan-2040 Details...
845 UMA SHANKAR NARAYANMunsifSikrahana at Motihari31-Dec-2042 Details...
846 ARVIND KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan31-Oct-2039 Details...
847 SONELAL RAJAKMunsifSitamarhi31-Dec-2040 Details...
848 AMRENDRA PRASADMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassShahpur Patori31-Jan-2044 Details...
849 SAVITA RANIJudicial Magistrate - IAra31-Aug-2037 Details...
850 SHIV KUMARMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassUda-Kishunganj31-Dec-2036 Details...
851 SUSHIL PRASADJudicial Magistrate - ISitamarhi31-Oct-2040 Details...
852 DILIP KUMAR RAIMunsifSasaram30-Jun-2040 Details...
853 DEEPAK KUMAR- IVMunsifBikramganj30-Apr-2041 Details...
854 RAJESH KUMAR- VMunsifSonepur31-Oct-2037 Details...
855 RAJEEV KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IGogari31-Jul-2044 Details...
856 ARVIND KUMAR DASMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassKishanganj31-Mar-2042 Details...
857 RAM CHANDRA PRASADMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBakhari31-Jan-2034 Details...
858 SUJIT KUMARExecution MunsifAra31-Dec-2032 Details...
859 VIRENDRA PRASADMunsifBanmankhi31-Oct-2041 Details...
860 SHEFALI NARAYANJudicial Magistrate - IBiharsharif31-Jan-2045 Details...
861 SHAMBHU DASMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassPaliganj31-Oct-2035 Details...
862 RANJAY KUMARMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassMasaurhi31-Dec-2042 Details...
863 MANASH KUMARRailway MagistrateNarkatiyaganj31-Aug-2035 Details...
864 ASHISH RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IBiharsharif30-Sep-2042 Details...
865 KUMAR KRISHNA DEOJudicial Magistrate - IJamui30-Sep-2033 Details...
866 LAL BIHARI PASWANJudicial Magistrate - IBikramganj31-Dec-2029 Details...
867 AJAY SHANKAR PRASADMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassJhanjharpur28-Feb-2042 Details...
868 PRANAV KUMAR BHARTIJudicial Magistrate - IJehanabad31-Jan-2042 Details...
869 SUNIL KUMARMunsifRosera28-Feb-2037 Details...
870 NARESH MAHTOJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifManjhaul31-Jan-2034 Details...
871 PRADUMAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa30-Nov-2030 Details...
872 MANOJ KUMAR- VIIJudicial Magistrate - IBarh31-Dec-2038 Details...
873 LAL BAHADUR PRASADMunsif-cum-J.M. I ClassBirpur31-Jan-2041 Details...
874 NAND KISHOREMunsifKhagaria31-Dec-2041 Details...
875 ASHWANI KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga31-Dec-2042 Details...
876 VIJAY KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IBhagalpur31-Jan-2038 Details...
877 BHARTI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IJamui31-Jan-2048 Details...
878 SWATI SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifGaya30-Apr-2047 Details...
879 ANAND KUMAR TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan31-Aug-2040 Details...
880 SACHIN KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSasaram31-Jan-2040 Details...
881 NEERAJ KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa30-Nov-2045 Details...
882 SUMIT KUMAR SINGH- IIJudicial Magistrate - IGaya31-Dec-2047 Details...
883 PREETIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMotihari31-Oct-2046 Details...
884 KAVITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBhagalpur31-Mar-2048 Details...
885 SAILENDRA KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IJhanjharpur31-Dec-2045 Details...
886 RADHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBhagalpur28-Feb-2037 Details...
887 PRAMOD KUMAR MAHTHAJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur31-Aug-2046 Details...
888 RAJESH SINGHRailway MagistrateAra31-Aug-2038 Details...
889 TANVEER KAURJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna31-Mar-2046 Details...
890 RAJ KAPOORJudicial Magistrate - IBettiah31-Dec-2040 Details...
891 MUKTESH MANOHARJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar31-May-2039 Details...
892 ANUPAMAJudicial Magistrate - ISitamarhi30-Jun-2047 Details...
893 MANEESH KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifJamui31-Dec-2037 Details...
894 VIBHA RANIJudicial Magistrate - ISasaram30-Nov-2046 Details...
895 ROMI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IDarbhanga31-Dec-2043 Details...
896 JUNED ALAMJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBegusarai30-Jun-2039 Details...
897 ASHISH KUMAR AGNIHOTRIJudicial Magistrate - IArwal31-Dec-2042 Details...
898 PUNIT KUMAR TIWARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKishanganj30-Sep-2043 Details...
899 SANJAY KUMAR- VIJudicial Magistrate - IRaxaul31-Mar-2045 Details...
900 NUTAN KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifDanapur30-Nov-2044 Details...
901 PRATEEK ANAND DWIVEDIJudicial Magistrate - IKaimur at Bhabhua31-Oct-2046 Details...
902 MANISH KUMAR- IIRailway MagistrateKiul31-Oct-2045 Details...
903 RAKESH MANI TIWARIJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj31-Dec-2042 Details...
904 RAJESH KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBuxar31-Jul-2037 Details...
905 ABHIMANYU KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifUda-Kishunganj30-Jun-2048 Details...
906 PUSHPAM KISHOREJudicial Magistrate - IBenipatti30-Nov-2045 Details...
907 KUMUD RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IAraria28-Feb-2044 Details...
908 RAKESH KUMAR- VJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSitamarhi31-Dec-2037 Details...
909 BHUPENDRA NATH TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IMasaurhi31-Jul-2042 Details...
910 ROHIT KUMAR- IIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPurnea31-Aug-2040 Details...
911 GAUTAM KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-Dec-2046 Details...
912 DHARMENDRA KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKishanganj31-Jul-2039 Details...
913 PRIYA SHEKHARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifPatna31-Aug-2036 Details...
914 PANKAJ KUMAR TIWARIJudicial Magistrate - IBarh28-Feb-2045 Details...
915 PRAVEEN KUMAR MALVIYAJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur30-Apr-2040 Details...
916 VIVEK CHANDRA VERMAMunsifSheohar31-Mar-2049 Details...
917 AMRENDRA KUMAR RAJJudicial Magistrate - IJamui31-Oct-2046 Details...
918 SATISH MANI TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IKhagaria30-Apr-2040 Details...
919 SURABHI SRIVASTAVAJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura31-Jul-2039 Details...
920 ANKITA JAISWALJudicial Magistrate - IKhagaria31-Dec-2042 Details...
921 VIVEK KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSupaul31-Jul-2044 Details...
922 AMRITA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IKaimur at Bhabhua30-Apr-2048 Details...
923 ABHISHEKH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur31-Jan-2041 Details...
924 KUMAR PRABHAKARJudicial Magistrate - IGaya30-Apr-2040 Details...
925 HENA MUSTAFAJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan31-May-2045 Details...
926 DEEPAK KUMAR- VJudicial Magistrate - IKhagaria31-Oct-2042 Details...
927 JAYSHRI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKatihar31-Jan-2042 Details...
928 PRAMOD KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura31-Oct-2039 Details...
929 ROSHAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBanka28-Feb-2045 Details...
930 RAVI RANJANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBegusarai30-Jun-2046 Details...
931 RANJAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IAra28-Feb-2044 Details...
932 ANGIRA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IPurnea28-Feb-2042 Details...
933 TEJ KUMAR PRASADRailway MagistrateKhagaria10-Nov-2042 Details...
934 RANJAN DEOMunsifBarh31-Mar-2040 Details...
935 SHWETA GREWALJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-Jul-2048 Details...
936 BIMLESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMunger31-Dec-2040 Details...
937 RADHEY SHYAMJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifSheikhpura30-Apr-2039 Details...
938 PRITI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IGaya31-Jan-2048 Details...
939 SHAILESH KUMAR RAMJudicial Magistrate - IBhagalpur31-Jan-2040 Details...
940 SONU KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBagha31-Jan-2044 Details...
941 MANJUSHREE KUMARIJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifMotihari28-Feb-2045 Details...
942 KUMAR PANKAJJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBhagalpur30-Sep-2048 Details...
943 SHAILENDRA KUMARMunsifBelsand30-Sep-2039 Details...
944 RAKESH RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IGaya28-Feb-2040 Details...
945 SIMMI KUJURJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifKhagaria31-May-2048 Details...
946 BIBHUTI BHUSHANJudicial Magistrate - IBirpur28-Feb-2042 Details...
947 AMIT BHAIBHAVJudicial Magistrate - IAraria31-Jan-2044 Details...
948 VISHWAJEET KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMunger30-Nov-2038 Details...
949 CHANDRA BHUSHAN RAMJudicial Magistrate - ISamastipur30-Apr-2038 Details...
950 SANGITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - INawada31-Mar-2044 Details...
951 DIWAKAR KUMARJudicial Magistrate - INawada31-Jan-2045 Details...
952 RAJESH KUMAR- VIJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa30-Jun-2036 Details...
953 MANISH KUMAR- IIIJudicial Magistrate - ISheohar30-Jun-2044 Details...
954 VIKASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifBanka31-Mar-2038 Details...
955 SIKANDAR PASWANJudicial Magistrate-I-cum-Additional MunsifHilsa31-Mar-2038 Details...
956 RAJESH KUMAR DUBEYJudicial Magistrate - ISaharsa31-Jul-2042 Details...
957 RANJAN KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar30-Nov-2041 Details...
958 DIWAN FAHAD KHANJudicial Magistrate - IBuxar30-Nov-2046 Details...
959 RAGHWENDRA SHARAN PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - ISiwan31-Jan-2043 Details...
960 YOGESH KUMAR MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IManjhaul30-Jun-2042 Details...
961 KUMAR GIRINDRA GAURAVJudicial Magistrate - IHajipur30-Sep-2038 Details...
962 MANISH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IDanapur30-Jun-2040 Details...
963 SUSHIL KUMAR SRIVASTVAJudicial Magistrate - IAurangabad31-Jan-2038 Details...
964 SUBHASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IGaya30-Sep-2038 Details...
965 KAMLESH SINGH DEOUJudicial Magistrate - ISupaul31-May-2040 Details...
966 PRASHANT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - INawada31-May-2040 Details...
967 MRITUNJAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari28-Feb-2046 Details...
968 KULDEEP SRIVASTAVJudicial Magistrate - IRosera30-Jun-2039 Details...
969 SUNIL KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - ISherghatty31-Mar-2047 Details...
970 DEEPAK KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur31-Aug-2042 Details...
971 VINAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMadhubani31-May-2037 Details...
972 MD. SHAHNAWAZ ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IPurnea31-Dec-2042 Details...
973 PRAMOD RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IChapra31-Aug-2040 Details...
974 RAJEEV KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Dec-2040 Details...
975 SAPNA RANIJudicial Magistrate - IBanka28-Feb-2042 Details...
976 RITU KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IPatna City30-Sep-2042 Details...
977 SUSMITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IPatna City31-Oct-2040 Details...
978 MANOJ KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IBettiah28-Feb-2042 Details...
979 VIDHA NAND SAGARJudicial Magistrate - IBiharsharif31-Aug-2041 Details...
980 RICHA RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IPatna28-Feb-2046 Details...
981 KARUNANIDHI PRASAD ARYAJudicial Magistrate - IBarh28-Feb-2046 Details...
982 ARTI JAYASWALJudicial Magistrate - IPatna30-Nov-2047 Details...
983 CHANDAN KUMAR VERMAJudicial Magistrate - IDehri31-Dec-2042 Details...
984 RANJEET KUMAR SONUJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari28-Feb-2048 Details...
985 HEMA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IHajipur28-Feb-2046 Details...
986 PRAMOD KUMAR SHARMAJudicial Magistrate - IBagha31-Jan-2038 Details...
987 NISHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IBikramganj31-Oct-2041 Details...
988 AFTAB ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2039 Details...
989 HEMANT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IMuzaffarpur30-Sep-2048 Details...
990 KUMARI JYOTSNAJudicial Magistrate - IMotihari28-Feb-2046 Details...
991 DIVYA AMALJudicial Magistrate - IPatna31-Oct-2043 Details...
992 RAJEEV RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IBegusarai31-Dec-2038 Details...
993 MD. MANZOOR ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IMadhepura28-Feb-2041 Details...
994 DAMODAR KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IAra31-Mar-2042 Details...
995 SUSHANT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IAra31-Mar-2048 Details...
996 UDAY PRATAPJudicial Magistrate - IGopalganj31-May-2032 Details...
997 SANGAM KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IISamastipur31-Oct-2050 Details...
998 SONAKSHI VERMAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna30-Nov-2049 Details...
999 AKANKSHAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Jan-2051 Details...
1000 RAM MANOHAR CHOUDHARYJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna30-Sep-2048 Details...
1001 ASMA ADITIJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Oct-2045 Details...
1002 PRATEEK TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna30-Dec-2052 Details...
1003 KIRTI PRASADJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna30-Nov-2050 Details...
1004 PAYAL SINGLAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna30-Sep-2051 Details...
1005 MD. ZEESHAN CHANDJudicial Magistrate - IIJehanabad31-May-2048 Details...
1006 PRASENJIT SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan30-Sep-2046 Details...
1007 ANURAG MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan31-May-2043 Details...
1008 RAJEEV PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IIGopalganj31-May-2047 Details...
1009 KHAIRUN NISAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Jul-2048 Details...
1010 SHELLJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Mar-2052 Details...
1011 GAURI SHANKARJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-May-2049 Details...
1012 SHREYA MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna30-Jun-2052 Details...
1013 RANJEETA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-Oct-2043 Details...
1014 CHANDANI GUPTAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Mar-2050 Details...
1015 SHARDAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Aug-2047 Details...
1016 NIVEDITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna29-Feb-2044 Details...
1017 SWATI DUBEYJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur30-Jun-2045 Details...
1018 MANISH MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan31-Jan-2046 Details...
1019 SHOBHANA TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IIGopalganj31-Aug-2047 Details...
1020 BHOLA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-May-2045 Details...
1021 ASHUTOSH RAVIJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhubani28-Feb-2050 Details...
1022 KUMARESHJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhepura30-Nov-2046 Details...
1023 NEHA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIKaimur at Bhabhua31-Oct-2048 Details...
1024 PUJA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-Jan-2048 Details...
1025 REHAN RAZAJudicial Magistrate - IIKatihar31-Jul-2046 Details...
1026 TANVI SINGHALJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Oct-2048 Details...
1027 BABITA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Mar-2045 Details...
1028 BRIJNATHJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai31-Aug-2048 Details...
1029 RAKESH KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan31-Mar-2041 Details...
1030 GOPAL PRASAD GUPTAJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhubani31-Jan-2044 Details...
1031 ZEESHAN MEHDIJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya30-Nov-2052 Details...
1032 KUDUS ANSARIJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-Dec-2046 Details...
1033 ASIF NAWAZ KHANJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya31-Jul-2051 Details...
1034 SIDDHARTH SHEKHAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Mar-2049 Details...
1035 KAPIL DEVJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna30-Jun-2047 Details...
1036 RAVI KANT MANI TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IIGopalganj31-Jan-2046 Details...
1037 MANOJ KUMAR PATHAKJudicial Magistrate - IIKaimur at Bhabhua31-Aug-2044 Details...
1038 ARVIND MISHRAProbationary MunsifSitamarhi31-Oct-2045 Details...
1039 MS. SHUDHANSHU PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna30-Sep-2047 Details...
1040 MANOJ KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIAurangabad30-Sep-2045 Details...
1041 GURUDATT SHIROMANIJudicial Magistrate - IISitamarhi30-Nov-2047 Details...
1042 KIRAN OJHAJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra30-Apr-2043 Details...
1043 NAGENDRA NATH JHAProbationary MunsifSupaul29-Feb-2044 Details...
1044 MAHESHWAR NATH PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IISasaram30-Jun-2043 Details...
1045 PRITU RAJJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Oct-2049 Details...
1046 ANURADHAJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-Jul-2051 Details...
1047 NITESH KUMAR PANJIARJudicial Magistrate - IIBanka28-Feb-2050 Details...
1048 NEHA KUMARI BHALOTIAJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai30-Nov-2049 Details...
1049 SANJAY KUMAR SAROJJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra30-Apr-2038 Details...
1050 GHAZALA TASNEEMJudicial Magistrate - IIPurnea28-Feb-2043 Details...
1051 MAHENDRA MISHRAProbationary MunsifMuzaffarpur West31-Dec-2048 Details...
1052 AMAN PAPNAIJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya31-Jan-2047 Details...
1053 NITIN TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IIBuxar31-May-2048 Details...
1054 NEHA TRIPATHIJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya28-Feb-2050 Details...
1055 SHAILESH KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IISamastipur31-Mar-2048 Details...
1056 ASHISH KUMAR MANIJudicial Magistrate - IISamastipur31-Dec-2045 Details...
1057 MD. AFZAL ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai31-Dec-2046 Details...
1058 SANDEEP CHAITANYAJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai31-Mar-2050 Details...
1059 VIJAYANT SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya28-Feb-2045 Details...
1060 SHILPA PRASHANT MISHRAJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya31-Jan-2047 Details...
1061 VIKAS KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIKaimur at Bhabhua31-Jul-2044 Details...
1062 ALOK RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IIJehanabad31-Jan-2042 Details...
1063 PALLAVI MAURYAJudicial Magistrate - IISasaram31-May-2050 Details...
1064 KUMAR ABHISHEKJudicial Magistrate - IISaharsa29-Feb-2040 Details...
1065 ROJIProbationary MunsifPatna28-Feb-2042 Details...
1066 ANOOP KUMAR UPADHYAYJudicial Magistrate - IIGopalganj31-Jul-2041 Details...
1067 PALLAVI ANANDJudicial Magistrate - IIKhagaria30-Sep-2050 Details...
1068 SHAILA SHUKLAJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya30-Apr-2048 Details...
1069 BIJAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIPurnea31-Jan-2041 Details...
1070 KANCHAN YADAVJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2049 Details...
1071 AWANINDRA PRAKASHJudicial Magistrate - IIBuxar31-May-2040 Details...
1072 PRITI ANANDJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Mar-2045 Details...
1073 ASHWINI KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMunger31-Aug-2048 Details...
1074 MRITYUNJAY SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIBettiah31-Mar-2043 Details...
1075 PANKAJ KUMAR PANDEYJudicial Magistrate - IISupaul31-Jul-2046 Details...
1076 ABHISHEK ANANDJudicial Magistrate - IISamastipur31-Jan-2043 Details...
1077 AKHILESH PRATAP SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIAurangabad31-Jan-2042 Details...
1078 YOGENDRA KUMAR SHUKLAJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya30-Sep-2040 Details...
1079 AVINASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIBiharsharif30-Sep-2041 Details...
1080 GARIMA RANIJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-May-2050 Details...
1081 SHIV SHRUTIKAJudicial Magistrate - IIGopalganj31-Jul-2048 Details...
1082 CHANDAN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMunger28-Feb-2043 Details...
1083 RAUSHAN KUMAR CHHAPOLIAJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhubani31-Oct-2048 Details...
1084 MANOJ KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-Jan-2038 Details...
1085 SAMEER KUMARProbationary MunsifBettiah30-Jun-2044 Details...
1086 VINIT KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-Jan-2047 Details...
1087 GAUTAM KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIDarbhanga31-Oct-2049 Details...
1088 NISHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-Jan-2051 Details...
1089 PRIYANKA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIJehanabad31-Jan-2050 Details...
1090 TANYA PATELJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna28-Feb-2050 Details...
1091 AWINASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhubani30-Sep-2049 Details...
1092 CHANDRA BOS KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Aug-2044 Details...
1093 NANDINI HARSHJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-Jan-2050 Details...
1094 SUNIL KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai28-Feb-2045 Details...
1095 ADITI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IINawada31-Jan-2047 Details...
1096 KUMARI VIJAYA SHANTIJudicial Magistrate - IISasaram31-Jan-2047 Details...
1097 KUMAR RITESHJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhubani31-Jan-2053 Details...
1098 JYOTI CHANDANJudicial Magistrate - IIHajipur28-Feb-2049 Details...
1099 PUJA KUMARI SHAHJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-May-2049 Details...
1100 RUPESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-Dec-2047 Details...
1101 SHAMBHU KUMAR GUPTAJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur28-Feb-2042 Details...
1102 AMRIT KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIMunger31-May-2045 Details...
1103 SUMAN SAURAVJudicial Magistrate - IIJamui31-Dec-2045 Details...
1104 RAVI KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IISaharsa31-Jul-2050 Details...
1105 AVINASH KUMARProbationary MunsifPatna31-Dec-2042 Details...
1106 RUPA RAJJudicial Magistrate - IIBettiah31-Oct-2051 Details...
1107 APURVA NAYAKJudicial Magistrate - IIHajipur31-Mar-2044 Details...
1108 SUSHIL PRASAD SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan31-Jan-2050 Details...
1109 AMIT GOURAVJudicial Magistrate - IIKatihar31-Aug-2045 Details...
1110 SHOBHAJudicial Magistrate - IIHajipur31-Dec-2048 Details...
1111 RUPA RANIJudicial Magistrate - IINawada31-Jan-2047 Details...
1112 LAKSHMI NATHJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhepura30-Nov-2047 Details...
1113 SANDEEP KUMAR SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IIDarbhanga30-Nov-2044 Details...
1114 DINESH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIAurangabad30-Apr-2041 Details...
1115 SATISH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IISaharsa31-Jul-2043 Details...
1116 RAJESH KUMAR GAURAVJudicial Magistrate - IISheohar31-Jul-2046 Details...
1117 POOJA ARYAJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan30-Jun-2047 Details...
1118 RAHUL RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IIKatihar30-Nov-2050 Details...
1119 POOJA SHARMAJudicial Magistrate - IIBhagalpur31-Jan-2043 Details...
1120 ALKA ROYJudicial Magistrate - IIKhagaria31-Mar-2047 Details...
1121 ANJALI NAGJudicial Magistrate - IIHajipur30-Nov-2042 Details...
1122 RAJU KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IISamastipur30-Sep-2046 Details...
1123 ZEENAT MANZOORJudicial Magistrate - IISamastipur31-Jul-2050 Details...
1124 JAI PRAKASH VERMAJudicial Magistrate - IIGaya31-Dec-2041 Details...
1125 SWATI SURENDRAJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Dec-2050 Details...
1126 SANNI KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari30-Nov-2052 Details...
1127 RINKI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIBuxar30-Nov-2048 Details...
1128 MD. MUSTAFA SHAHIJudicial Magistrate - IIAraria31-Jul-2044 Details...
1129 HEMANT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur31-Dec-2041 Details...
1130 UPENDRA SAHJudicial Magistrate - IIBettiah31-Mar-2042 Details...
1131 KAJEEV KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IILakhisarai31-Mar-2049 Details...
1132 SANJANA GANDHIJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur31-Jul-2051 Details...
1133 LEELAProbationary MunsifPatna31-Mar-2049 Details...
1134 DHEERAJENDRA PATANJALIJudicial Magistrate - IIDarbhanga31-Jan-2048 Details...
1135 SMITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIDarbhanga29-Feb-2048 Details...
1136 NASIM NAZARJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai29-Feb-2044 Details...
1137 MD. SALIKUR RAHMANJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhepura30-Sep-2048 Details...
1138 RAHUL KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-Jul-2045 Details...
1139 RAJESH RANJANJudicial Magistrate - IIAraria30-Sep-2044 Details...
1140 JULI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIMunger31-Jul-2048 Details...
1141 SUDHIR KUMAR PASWANJudicial Magistrate - IIDarbhanga28-Feb-2046 Details...
1142 DEVENDRA PRASADJudicial Magistrate - IIGopalganj31-Oct-2048 Details...
1143 MOHAMMAD IRSHAD ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IIBhagalpur31-Jan-2039 Details...
1144 ARTI KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur31-Oct-2052 Details...
1145 SHYAM NATH SAHJudicial Magistrate - IIKishanganj28-Feb-2046 Details...
1146 SUMIT KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IISamastipur31-May-2050 Details...
1147 SUMAN KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIAra31-Aug-2050 Details...
1148 MD. TASNEEM KAUSARJudicial Magistrate - IIJamui31-Jan-2050 Details...
1149 SUSHANT SAGARJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Jul-2048 Details...
1150 KUNDAN KUMAR GUPTAJudicial Magistrate - IISaharsa31-Dec-2040 Details...
1151 HAMZA ALAMJudicial Magistrate - IIBuxar28-Feb-2053 Details...
1152 RUBY KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIChapra31-Aug-2042 Details...
1153 CHANDRA BHUSHAN BHARTIJudicial Magistrate - IIBhagalpur31-Jan-2037 Details...
1154 NANDITA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIKatihar30-Sep-2052 Details...
1155 ROHAN RANJANProbationary MunsifMuzaffarpur West28-Feb-2053 Details...
1156 RUBY KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIBanka31-Mar-2050 Details...
1157 AVINASH KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIBegusarai31-Mar-2047 Details...
1158 RAJEEV KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IINawada31-Jan-2043 Details...
1159 SHWETA SINGHJudicial Magistrate - IISiwan30-Nov-2047 Details...
1160 SHOBHANA SWETANKIJudicial Magistrate - IIHajipur31-Aug-2044 Details...
1161 BRAJ KISHORE CHOUDHARYJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari31-Jan-2039 Details...
1162 SANJAY KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMadhubani31-Mar-2037 Details...
1163 SHIKHA KUMARIJudicial Magistrate - IIKaimur at Bhabhua31-Mar-2051 Details...
1164 SACHIN KUMARJudicial Magistrate - IIMuzaffarpur West28-Feb-2042 Details...
1165 LALAN KUMAR RAJAKJudicial Magistrate - IIDarbhanga31-Aug-2044 Details...
1166 SONAL BISWASJudicial Magistrate - IISheikhpura31-Mar-2050 Details...
1167 ESHWAR CHANDRA AKELAJudicial Magistrate - IIMotihari30-Jun-2041 Details...
1168 PRADEEP CHANDRAJudicial Magistrate - IIBhagalpur30-Sep-2041 Details...
1169 KANCHAN PRABHAJudicial Magistrate - IINawada30-Nov-2041 Details...
1170 KUMARI PRIYANKAJudicial Magistrate - IIHajipur31-Mar-2047 Details...
1171 VANDANAJudicial Magistrate - IIHajipur31-Mar-2052 Details...
1172 PRITI ROYJudicial Magistrate - IIHajipur31-Jan-2043 Details...
1173 NEHA DAYALJudicial Magistrate - IIPatna31-Jul-2053 Details...
1174 SOUMYAJudicial Magistrate - IISasaram31-Oct-2046 Details...
1175 CHANDA LALJudicial Magistrate - IIBhagalpur31-Aug-2046 Details...